◄ IMDb Polls
Poll: Favorite Jack Nicholson Film From Before 1980
Of the listed films, which is your favorite film of Jack Nicholson's from before 1980?
Discuss this Poll here
Make Your Choice
-
-
Too Soon to Love (1960)
-
The Wild Ride (1960)
-
The Little Shop of Horrors (1960)
-
Studs Lonigan (1960)
-
The Broken Land (1962)
-
The Raven (1963)
-
The Terror (1963)
-
Thunder Island (1963)
-
The Passenger (1975)
-
Flight to Fury (1964)
-
Back Door to Hell (1964)
-
The Shooting (1966)
-
Ride in the Whirlwind (1966)
-
The St. Valentine's Day Massacre (1967)
-
Hells Angels on Wheels (1967)
-
The Trip (1967)
-
Psych-Out (1968)
-
Head (1968)
-
Easy Rider (1969)
-
On a Clear Day You Can See Forever (1970)
-
The Rebel Rousers (1970)
-
Five Easy Pieces (1970)
-
Carnal Knowledge (1971)
-
A Safe Place (1971)
-
Drive, He Said (1971)
-
The King of Marvin Gardens (1972)
-
The Last Detail (1973)
-
Chinatown (1974)
-
The Fortune (1975)
-
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest (1975)
-
Tommy (1975)
-
The Missouri Breaks (1976)
-
The Last Tycoon (1976)
-
Goin' South (1978)