IMDb Seen: Alien Television
Which of these (live action) TV shows visited by beings from other planets is your favorite? Discuss here
-
1.Taken (2002)
-
2.Star-Crossed (2014)
-
3.The X-Files (1993)
-
4.Smallville (2001)
-
5.Defiance (2013)
-
6.Falling Skies (2011)
-
7.Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. (2013)
-
8.ALF (1986)
-
9.Alien Nation (1989)
-
10.V (2009)
-
11.V (1984)
-
12.My Favorite Martian (1963)
-
13.Doctor Who (2005)
-
14.Stargate SG-1 (1997)
-
15.Stargate Universe (2009)
-
16.Stargate: Atlantis (2004)
-
17.
-
18.
-
19.Battlestar Galactica (2004)
-
20.Battlestar Galactica (1978)
-
21.Star Trek (1966)
-
22.
-
23.Star Trek: Deep Space Nine (1993)
-
24.Star Trek: Voyager (1995)
-
25.Star Trek: Enterprise (2001)
-
26.Roswell (1999)
-
27.Babylon 5 (1993)
-
28.Farscape (1999)
-
29.The Event (2010)
-
30.3rd Rock from the Sun (1996)
-
31.First Wave (1998)
-
32.Andromeda (2000)
-
33.Lost in Space (1965)
-
34.Red Dwarf (1988)