Directed by
Jeff Beesley |
Writing Credits
Larry Mollin | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Robin Dunne | ... | Jeremy Walling | |
Caterina Scorsone | ... | Beth | |
Michael Ironside | ... | Coach Rehmer | |
Corbin Bernsen | ... | Benjiman Walling | |
Stephanie Zimbalist | ... | Vicky Walling | |
Eugene Lipinski | ... | Mr. Dickens | |
Will Sanderson | ... | Buddy Walling | |
Eric Johnson | ... | Rocco | |
Devin Keefe | ... | Hayes | |
Omar Forrest | ... | Kellog | |
Heather Chase Patterson | ... | Guylain (as Heather Patterson) | |
Nicholas Treeshin | ... | Quinn | |
James Whittingham | ... | Border Guard | |
Aaron Feser | ... | Shopkeeper | |
Susan Martin | ... | Beth's Mom | |
Jennifer Thorp | ... | Ellie (as Jennifer Zurowski) | |
Lisa Pollock | ... | Sandy | |
Larry Mollin | ... | Sal Canza | |
Carley Mathison | ... | Starter | |
Lindsay Hunt | ... | Rachel | |
Chris Ross | ... | Milary | |
Peyson Rock | ... | Horace | |
Lindi Edge | ... | Waitress (as Lindi Lee) | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Larry Heisler | ... | Extra |
Produced by
Larry Gershman | ... | executive producer |
Ken Kaufman | ... | producer |
Ann Kindberg | ... | executive producer |
Larry Mollin | ... | producer |
Stephen Onda | ... | producer |
Music by
Fred Mollin |
Cinematography by
Ken Krawczyk | ... | (as Anton Krawczyk) |
Editing by
Daryl K. Davis |
Casting By
Jackie Lind | ||
Brenda McCormick |
Production Design by
Hugh Shankland |
Costume Design by
Koreen Heaver |
Makeup Department
Tracy George | ... | makeup department head |
Production Management
Daryl K. Davis | ... | post-production supervisor |
Ty Hyland | ... | production manager (as Ty Hyland-Lott) |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Rob Fowler | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Sara McCudden | ... | set dresser |
Jordy Wihak | ... | property master |
Sound Department
Patrick Butler | ... | sound supervisor |
Warren St. Onge | ... | production sound mixer |
Mark Vogelsang | ... | sound assistant |
Stunts
Kirk Jarrett | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Mark Dobrescu | ... | director of photography: second unit |
Stephan McLellan | ... | grip |
Bill Mills | ... | dolly grip |
Corey Robson | ... | second assistant camera |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Courtney Daniel | ... | assistant costume designer (as Courtney Andersen) |
Joanna Vollhoffer | ... | key set costumer |
Editorial Department
Heather Malek | ... | first assistant editor |
Location Management
Paul Franklin | ... | assistant location manager |
Music Department
Jason Forrest Plumb | ... | music supervisor |
Script and Continuity Department
Sandi Cameron | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Sheila Richards | ... | key transportation coordinator |
Additional Crew
Claude Forest | ... | insurance broker |
Maria Spinarski | ... | stand-in |