Directed by
Jim Wynorski | ... | (as Jay Andrews) |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Sean O'Bannon | ... | (screenplay) |
Al Sophianopoulos | ... | (uncredited) |
Jim Wynorski | ... | (story) (as Noble Henry) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Kari Wuhrer | ... | Ann Stewart / Anna Johnson | |
Jeff Trachta | ... | Scott Garrett | |
Barbara Crampton | ... | Nicole Garrett | |
Melissa Stone | ... | Darla Garrett | |
Seth Adam Jones | ... | David Garrett (as Seth Jones) | |
John Henry Richardson | ... | Mr. Slider (as Jay Richardson) | |
Larry Poindexter | ... | Chris Stewart | |
John Weller | ... | Travis | |
Peggy Trentini | ... | Karina | |
Melissa Brasselle | ... | Angela | |
Michael Cavanaugh | ... | Ian McMillan | |
Betheny Zolt | ... | Janelle | |
Nina Dafni | ... | Mrs. Slider | |
William Langlois | ... | Detective (as Bill Monroe) | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Shea Smith | ... | Lorna (uncredited) |
Produced by
Alan B. Bursteen | ... | executive producer |
David Bursteen | ... | executive producer |
Don Key Jr. | ... | producer (as Don Key) |
Don Key | ... | producer |
Alison Semenza King | ... | producer (as Alison Semenza) |
Andrew Stevens | ... | producer |
Ernesto Tabarelli | ... | executive producer |
Timothy J. Warenz | ... | line producer |
Music by
Chuck Cirino |
Cinematography by
Andrea V. Rossotto | ... | (as Andrea Rossotto) |
Editing by
Steve Forman |
Production Design by
Darcy Wennes |
Art Direction by
Manuela Schmidt | ||
Naython Vane | ... | (as Nathan Vane Williams) |
Costume Design by
Janet Feinsod |
Makeup Department
Nikki Bradley | ... | key makeup artist |
Monica Ruffo | ... | key hair stylist |
Tony Sanders | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Magdelena 'Sunshine' Serrano | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Production Management
Kathleen Ventura | ... | post-production supervisor |
Timothy J. Warenz | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Che Dildy | ... | second assistant director |
Rob Hyland | ... | first assistant director |
Mitch Kelleher | ... | second assistant director |
Leon Watkins | ... | second second assistant director |
Art Department
Bryan C. Hernandez | ... | swing |
Miriam Hernandez | ... | art coordinator |
Westley Nathan | ... | leadman (as Wesley Nathan) |
Steve Neff | ... | leadman |
Manuela Schmidt | ... | property master |
Sound Department
James Bailey | ... | foley artist |
Gerald Beg | ... | sound mixer |
Leslie Bloome | ... | foley artist (as Leslie Bloom) |
Lorita de la Cerna | ... | adr mixer / foley mixer |
Kevin Hamilton | ... | dialogue editor |
Sanaa Kelley | ... | foley artist (as Sanaa Cannella) |
Kitty Malone | ... | foley artist |
Dennis Michael | ... | sound effects editor |
Dennis Michael Tenney | ... | re-recording mixer |
Daniel W. Victor Jr. | ... | dts supervisor (as Dan Victor) |
Jack Wheatley | ... | boom operator |
Visual Effects by
Leroy Dillon | ... | optical line-up supervisor |
Todd Hall | ... | opticals supervisor |
Charlie Harmon | ... | line-up |
James R. Kerrigan | ... | optical cameraman |
Stunts
Bob Bragg | ... | stunt coordinator (as Bobby Bragg) |
GiGi Erneta | ... | stunt driver |
Joseph L. Gardner | ... | stunt double: Jeff Trachat |
Anita Hart | ... | stunt double: Kari Whurer (as Anita Hart Shorn) |
Camera and Electrical Department
George Anastassatos | ... | still photographer |
Michelle Baker | ... | second assistant camera (as Michelle Hope Baker) |
Ben Best | ... | grip |
Glen Brown | ... | first assistant camera |
Ian S. Casas | ... | grip |
Lorraine Conklin | ... | second assistant camera |
Steve Crestol | ... | lighting technician |
Janos Csoma | ... | lighting technician (as James Csoma) |
Adam Culter | ... | lighting technician |
Pauline Edwards | ... | additional second assistant camera |
Craig Fikse | ... | lighting technician |
Dale Guerts | ... | first assistant camera |
Ryan Huston | ... | best boy grip |
Yuri Karjane | ... | second assistant camera |
Mary Kasparian | ... | first assistant camera |
Robyn Link | ... | camera loader |
Ryan Meyer | ... | best boy electric |
Denis Moran | ... | key rigging gaffer |
Chephren Rasika | ... | lighting technician |
Noah Shane | ... | best boy grip |
Carter Smith | ... | first assistant camera |
John Wittman | ... | key grip |
Casting Department
Peter Alwazzan | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Mila Hermanovski | ... | costume supervisor |
Heather Sladinski | ... | set costumer |
Editorial Department
Chuck Winston | ... | color timer |
Location Management
Jordan Burwick | ... | location lackey |
Music Department
David Wurst | ... | composer: stock music |
Eric Wurst | ... | composer: stock music |
Script and Continuity Department
Janine Gosselin | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Raymond Abram | ... | driver |
Norman V. Dictaldo | ... | driver |
William Kuehn | ... | transportation coordinator |
Robert Pane | ... | driver |
Frank X. Sullivan | ... | transportation captain |
Additional Crew
Elias Axume | ... | assistant to servicing |
Victor D. Cerecedes | ... | set medic |
Andy Coleman | ... | deliveries |
Beth Conwell | ... | director of servicing |
Sean Delgado | ... | sales assistant |
Kimberly C. English | ... | assistant production coordinator |
GiGi Erneta | ... | stand-in |
Marie Frazier | ... | production assistant |
Elias Gallegos | ... | production assistant |
Barbara Green | ... | title coordinator |
Linda Jaquez | ... | office production assistant |
Lenny Juliano | ... | production assistant |
Jillian Kesner | ... | production coordinator |
Ella Marcus | ... | craft service |
Elizabeth Noguez | ... | production assistant |
Richard Novey | ... | vice president of international sales |
Erin O'Shaughnessy | ... | key set production assistant |
Robert L. Oppenheim | ... | legal advisor (as Robert W. Oppenheim) |
David Peilin | ... | caterer |
Tony Peilin | ... | caterer |
Greg Perez | ... | office production assistant |
Marlin Pillay | ... | office production assistant |
George Rodriguez | ... | office production assistant |
Truman Van Dyke | ... | insurance |
Lisa Wilson | ... | president of international sales |
Nikki Fritz | ... | body double: Barbara Crampton (uncredited) |
Thanks
Ruth Garbutt-Lewis | ... | special thanks (as Ruth Lewis) |