Directed by
Steve Cuden |
Writing Credits
Stephen Sustarsic | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Michael Emanuel | ... | Millard Mudd | |
David Reivers | ... | Lucky (voice) | |
Piper Cochrane | ... | Misty | |
Jillian Bach | ... | Delivery Girl | |
Frances Kelly | ... | Liz | |
Carrie Barton | ... | Sadie Pray | |
Maureen Davis | ... | Wendy | |
Cheryl Francis Harrington | ... | Electric Girl | |
Dianne Cohn | ... | Dawn | |
Gina Francis | ... | Ginna | |
Virginia Stone | ... | Old Woman | |
Julia Lewald | ... | Nun | |
Romelia Bellah | ... | Woman In Wheelchair (as Mel Bellah) | |
Dorien Davies | ... | Brunette Victim In Bed | |
Molly Beck Ferguson | ... | Woman At Station (as Molly Beck) | |
Molly Shea | ... | Blonde Woman In Bed | |
Alisa Chandler | ... | Dragged Woman | |
Sue Rasmussen | ... | Stranded Motorist | |
Sydney | ... | Lucky | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Kevin L. Bright | ... | Transvestite Date (uncredited) | |
David Margulis | ... | Best Man (uncredited) |
Produced by
Steve Cuden | ... | executive producer / producer |
Michael Emanuel | ... | producer |
James Ferguson | ... | producer (as James C. Ferguson) |
Shawn Simons | ... | associate producer |
Stephen Sustarsic | ... | executive producer / producer |
Music by
Ken Mazur |
Cinematography by
Byron Werner |
Editing by
Tim Stepich | ... | (as Timothy Stepich) |
Casting By
Kirk Moody |
Production Design by
Patrick Plamondon |
Art Direction by
Eric Howland |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Molly Shea | ... | second assistant director |
Robb Thomas | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
David Hayashi | ... | set designer |
Sound Department
Les Bene | ... | boom operator |
Ted Phillips | ... | sound mixer |
Charles Ewing Smith | ... | post-production sound supervisor (as Chuck Smith) / sound editor (as Chuck Smith) |
Daniel Tripoli | ... | dialog & adr editor |
Special Effects by
Bill Fesh | ... | special effects |
Stunts
Jeff Sugarman | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Karin Bassford | ... | assistant camera |
Kevin L. Bright | ... | key grip |
Justine Ariel Cook | ... | gaffer |
James B. Crawford | ... | gaffer |
Marc Gates | ... | gaffer |
Scott Kidner | ... | assistant chief lighting technician |
Adriano Munoz | ... | grip |
Editorial Department
David Hayashi | ... | assistant editor |
Script and Continuity Department
Lisa Moricoli | ... | script supervisor (as Lisa Moricoli-Latham) |
Transportation Department
Jack Prince | ... | transportation coordinator |
Additional Crew
Ed Baran | ... | publicist |
Houston King | ... | producer's representative |
Tasha Zamsky | ... | dog trainer: Sydney |
Thanks
Patrick Bietz | ... | very special thanks (as Pat Bietz) |
Anna Cordova | ... | very special thanks |
Lance Crow | ... | very special thanks |
Jo Crowley | ... | very special thanks |
Bernhard Lhert | ... | very special thanks (as Bernard Lhert) |
Mike McCreavey | ... | very special thanks |
Mary Newland | ... | very special thanks |
Brad Powell | ... | very special thanks |
Jim Spencer | ... | very special thanks |