Directed by
Amyn Kaderali |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Amyn Kaderali | ... | (writer) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Cynthia Glausi | ... | line producer |
Manish Goyal | ... | producer |
Rahul Haria | ... | co-producer |
Amyn Kaderali | ... | producer |
Tommy Rasera | ... | line producer: additional photography (as Thomas J. Rasera) |
Music by
Timo Chen |
Cinematography by
Alison Kelly |
Editing by
Nadia Fugazza |
Casting By
Sunday Boling | ||
Meg Morman |
Production Design by
Annie Campos |
Art Direction by
Rafael Burgos |
Set Decoration by
Shauna McDowell |
Costume Design by
Sara Walbridge |
Makeup Department
DeLaney Henry | ... | key makeup artist |
Victoria Jackson | ... | key hair stylist |
Heidi Miller | ... | makeup artist: additional photography |
Production Management
Horst Steiner | ... | production supervisor (as Chad Steiner) |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Nick Case | ... | second second assistant director |
Troy Rice | ... | second assistant director |
Hunter F. Roberts | ... | first assistant director |
Michael D. Witman | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Sarah Chase | ... | assistant art director: additional photography |
Emily Dawson | ... | property master |
Theresa Guleserian | ... | art director: additional photography (as Theresa Avram) |
Jose Martinez | ... | set dresser |
Mariano Rueda | ... | set dresser |
Sound Department
Willy Allen | ... | supervising sound editor |
Patrick Giraudi | ... | re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor |
Lisa Hannan | ... | sound effects editor |
Greg Jefferson | ... | adr mixer |
Tim D. Lloyd | ... | additional sound mixer |
Zsolt Magyar | ... | sound mixer / sound recordist |
Jared Simmons | ... | additional boom operator |
Xavier Sol | ... | sound effects editor |
Melissa Yu | ... | boom operator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Matt Ardine | ... | key grip |
Michael Chateauneuf | ... | gaffer: additional photography |
Halsey D. Corbin | ... | best boy electric |
Christopher Garland | ... | grip |
Jeff Guidry | ... | electrician |
David Kane | ... | gaffer: daily |
Cedric Martin | ... | steadicam operator |
Nathaniel Miller | ... | first assistant camera |
Nick Ocean | ... | still photographer |
Larkin Seiple | ... | best boy grip |
David Sheetz | ... | gaffer |
Robyn Younie | ... | still photographer |
Casting Department
Carrie Sweeney | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Julia Bayard | ... | wardrobe |
Editorial Department
Michael Mintz | ... | digital colorist |
Music Department
John Bastianelli | ... | musician: clarinet and saxophone |
Laura Escudé | ... | musician: violin |
Janina Gavankar | ... | musician: marimba |
Sean Householder | ... | musician: voice |
Michelle Ingkavet | ... | musician: voice |
Semyon Kobialka | ... | musician: celli |
Jenni Trang Le | ... | music assistant |
Steven Pranoto | ... | musician: pipa |
J.C. Sutherland | ... | musician: voice |
Bobby Wilks | ... | additional programmer |
Jonathan Zalben | ... | composer: additional music |
Script and Continuity Department
Carol A. Compton | ... | script clearance |
Meaghan McConnell | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Neil Chisholm | ... | transportation coordinator |
Additional Crew
Emily Gipson | ... | production coordinator |
Clifford Lo | ... | legal counsel |
Nick Ocean | ... | production assistant |
Christopher Potter | ... | key production assistant |
Robert C. Yu | ... | acquisitions executive |
Thanks
Kavi Ramachandran Ladnier | ... | special thanks (as Kavi Ladnier) |