Directed by
Grzegorz Krawiec |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Grzegorz Krawiec | ||
Anna Stanko |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Samira Baddour | ... | executive producer |
Stanislaw Dziedzic | ... | executive producer |
Ewa Jastrzebska | ... | producer |
Jerzy Kapuscinski | ... | producer |
Joanna Rybus | ... | executive producer |
Cinematography by
Filip Drozdz |
Editing by
Piotr Urban |
Production Design by
Magda Widelska | ... | (as Magda Widelska-Wladyka) |
Costume Design by
Dina Bienfait | ||
Aleksandra Rodzik |
Makeup Department
Agata Lubienska | ... | associate makeup artist |
Katarzyna Olkowska | ... | associate makeup artist |
Anna Stankowska | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Samira Baddour | ... | production manager |
Eliza Godlewska | ... | production secretary |
Mateusz Janczak | ... | set manager |
Katarzyna Kielbasinska | ... | second production manager |
Grzegorz Kurkowski | ... | stage hand |
Karin Lesiak | ... | production associate |
Maciej Piaseczny | ... | stage hand |
Agnieszka Ptaszynska | ... | production coordinator |
Joanna Rybus | ... | production manager |
Adrian Smykowski | ... | production associate |
Daniel Stepinski | ... | set manager |
Ewa Szulgacz | ... | production associate |
Piotr Wilhelmi | ... | set manager |
Jaroslaw Zalewski | ... | stage hand |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Grzegorz Debowski | ... | associate director |
Zofia Jakubowska | ... | assistant director |
Radoslaw Korczak | ... | second director |
Maciej Slowinski | ... | second director |
Joanna Rybus | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Tomasz Suska | ... | props |
Sound Department
Maciej Kalinski | ... | sound |
Radoslaw Labedzki | ... | boom operator |
Natalia Mirowska | ... | sound post-production manager |
Tomasz Musko | ... | sound operator assistant |
Irena Suska | ... | sound mixer |
Visual Effects by
Jaroslaw Gawronski | ... | visual effects |
Stunts
Michal Krzyzkowiak | ... | stunt performer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Jakub A Koziel | ... | digital imaging technician (as Jakub Aleksander Koziel) / video preview (as Jakub Aleksander Koziel) |
Dariusz Barwiejuk | ... | lighting |
Tomasz Barwiejuk | ... | lighting |
Bartosz Cieslik | ... | lighting |
Jakub Dobiasz | ... | first assistant camera |
Jakub Gamdzyk | ... | lighting |
Lukasz Gracz | ... | first assistant camera |
Dariusz Grodzki | ... | generator services |
Adam Jurkowski | ... | generator operator |
Pawel Klepaczewski | ... | steadicam operator |
Wiktoria Kowalewska | ... | clapper girl |
Michal Luka | ... | camera operator |
Romeo Machala | ... | light master (as Roman Machala) |
Marcin Mackowicz | ... | lighting |
Sylwia Olszewska | ... | still photographer |
Angelika Rataj | ... | lighting |
Daniel Sówka | ... | lighting |
Pawel Tarnowski | ... | steadicam operator assistant |
Bartosz Wajcht | ... | light master |
Oskar Zielinski | ... | second assistant camera |
Karol Zmigrodzki | ... | camera equipment |
Casting Department
Katarzyna Kaminska | ... | extras coordinator |
Katarzyna Kielbasinska | ... | extras coordinator |
Editorial Department
Marcin Kuszkowski | ... | associate editor |
Sebastian Lipinski | ... | conforming |
Arkadiusz Miekisz | ... | associate editor |
Ewa Motylewska | ... | color timer |
Robert Rogowski | ... | conforming |
Magdalena Widuch | ... | post-production producer |
Aneta Wyszynska-Urys | ... | post-production manager |
Karol Zmigrodzki | ... | associate editor |
Music Department
Antonio Vivaldi |
Script and Continuity Department
Andrzej Mellin | ... | script consultant |
Marta Olejniczak | ... | script consultant |
Transportation Department
Pawel Rucinski | ... | makeup bus |
Additional Crew
Filip Bajon | ... | artistic creative consultant |
Szymon Borys | ... | medical services |
Michalina Fabijanska | ... | distribution / promotion |
Henryk Gerlach | ... | consultant: railway traffic & safety |
Michal Grybowicz | ... | photo |
Michal Hudzikowski | ... | distribution / promotion |
Anna Kot | ... | distribution / promotion |
Kosma Kowalczyk | ... | graphic designer |
Katarzyna Maciatek | ... | consultant: railway traffic |
Emilia Musko | ... | graphic designer |
Piotr Paluch | ... | consultant: railway traffic |
Agnieszka Sokolowska | ... | caterer |
Aleksandra Szkudlapska | ... | translation |
Krzysztof Wróbel | ... | making of |