Directed by
Ulli Lommel |
Writing Credits
Ulli Lommel | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Elissa Dowling | ... | Melanie | |
Christian Behm | |||
Patrick Faucette | ... | Jean-Lous Racine | |
De Vida Gray | |||
Cassandra Church | |||
Lyn Beausoleil | |||
Rebecca Russ | |||
Karlee Combs | |||
Elissa Harris-Fisher | |||
Jacquelyn Aurora | ... | (as Jacquelyn Horrell) | |
Sarah Melland | |||
Nola Roeper | ... | Fortune Teller | |
John Graves | ... | Narrator (voice) (as Baron von Grabstein) |
Produced by
Ulli Lommel | ... | producer |
Max Nikoff | ... | associate producer |
Nola Roeper | ... | producer |
Music by
Ulli Lommel | ... | (as The Green River Band) |
Editing by
Christian Behm | ... | (as Xgin) |
Casting By
Rachael Devlin |
Production Design by
Ulli Lommel | ... | (as Patricia Devereaux) |
Production Management
Howard Berstein | ... | post-production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Scott Struna | ... | second unit director |
Bret Ahmed | ... | second assistant director (uncredited) |
Diana King | ... | second assistant director (uncredited) |
Dale Tibor | ... | first assistant director (uncredited) |
Annie Wildmoser | ... | first assistant director (uncredited) |
Art Department
Jim Swain | ... | props |
Sound Department
Hans Broome | ... | sound editor |
Larry Bryanston | ... | supervising sound editor |
Donald Carson | ... | sound effects editor |
Noble Daggett | ... | boom operator |
John Graves | ... | sound designer (as John C. Graves) |
Ross James | ... | foley editor |
Max Nikoff | ... | location sound |
Stunts
John Kunicki | ... | stunt coordinator |
Brian Lawrence | ... | fight choreographer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Bret Ahmed | ... | second assistant camera |
Eric Bedford | ... | grip |
Kevin Burnstein | ... | gaffer |
Diana King | ... | second assistant camera |
Ulli Lommel | ... | camera operator (as Bianco Pacelli) |
Daniel Noah | ... | first assistant camera |
Jackie Shawn | ... | key grip |
Dale Tibor | ... | first assistant camera |
Chris Tonkovitcz | ... | best boy (as Chris Tonkovicz) |
Annie Wildmoser | ... | first assistant camera |
Location Management
Gary Edwards | ... | location scout |
Danielle Signoret | ... | location coordinator |
Music Department
Harry 'Green' Caper | ... | music coordinator |
Laverne Lincoln | ... | music editor |
Script and Continuity Department
Erica Mandell | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Tito Angeleri | ... | assistant: Ms. Roeper |
Howard Goldstein | ... | accountant |
Rebecca Schwartz | ... | researcher |
Angelo Vendoren | ... | assistant: Mr. Lommel |