Directed by
Sally Cancello | ... | (directed by) |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Sally Cancello | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Georgia Ball | ... | producer |
Sally Cancello | ... | producer |
Donna Sherifi | ... | executive producer |
Sara Shulman | ... | associate producer |
Music by
Helen Boulding | ... | (original music by) |
Jonas Persson |
Cinematography by
Robert Beck | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Dave C.G. Hare | ... | (edited by) |
Art Direction by
Mirela Maria Niculescu | ... | (art direction) |
Makeup Department
Nicola Coltman | ... | makeup artist |
Victoria Roberts | ... | hair and make-up artist |
Olga Zinkowska | ... | hair stylist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Mary Boulding | ... | first assistant director |
Conor Feltham | ... | third assistant director |
Charlie Harris | ... | floor pa |
Ari Rissotti | ... | first assistant director |
Mathy Selva | ... | third assistant director (as Sivamathy Selvakumaran) |
Art Department
Simon Kent | ... | assistant art director / props |
Steven Markall | ... | standby props |
Mathy Selva | ... | graphic designer (as Sivamathy Selvakumaran) |
Sound Department
Tom Beale | ... | dialogue editor |
Stephen Cummings | ... | sound mixer |
Roland Heap | ... | re-recording mixer |
Karolina Jedrzejczyk | ... | foley artist |
Lubos Jurik | ... | sound mixer |
Rhodri McDonagh | ... | boom operator |
Claudia Sanchez Torres | ... | sound effects editor |
James Trusson | ... | re-recording mixer |
Visual Effects by
David Pickering | ... | visual effects |
Lee Robinson | ... | digital colourist |
Ian Sanderson | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Stunts
David Anders | ... | stunt driver |
Camera and Electrical Department
Bartholomew Bazaz | ... | first assistant camera |
Robert Beck | ... | steadicam operator |
Steven Corton | ... | camera trainee |
Conor Gilmour | ... | second assistant camera |
Dave C.G. Hare | ... | camera operator |
Jon Head | ... | grip |
Oliver Ibbotson | ... | assistant camera |
Mark Leeming | ... | electrician |
Steve Marles | ... | first assistant camera |
Adam Parkes | ... | still photographer |
Harley Simpson | ... | camera trainee |
Abi Timmins | ... | second assistant camera |
Dan Tunstall | ... | gaffer |
Louis Vella | ... | first assistant camera |
Ike Walker | ... | data wrangler |
Owain Wilshaw | ... | b camera operator |
Paul Wiseman | ... | spark |
Jim Wraith | ... | second assistant camera |
Casting Department
Nicci Topping | ... | casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Anna Jones | ... | costume assistant |
Location Management
Georgia Ball | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Helen Boulding | ... | music editor / music supervisor |
Jonas Persson | ... | music editor / music supervisor |
Script and Continuity Department
Ciro Cancello | ... | script editor |
Michalina Kubiak | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Sophie Abbott | ... | publicist |
Jonas Alexander | ... | location runner trainee |
Mario Arrabal | ... | Location Runner |
Katy Bartrop | ... | creative director |
Steven Day | ... | location runner/driver |
Stephen Harrington | ... | production runner |
Ollie Jackson | ... | location runner trainee |
Tariq Navarone | ... | location runner trainee |
Jayne Slater | ... | location runner |
Eva Smith | ... | location runner trainee |