Directed by
Charlie Picerni |
Writing Credits
Lance Lane | ... | (screenplay) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Gordon Bijelonic | ... | producer |
Marc Bikindou | ... | executive producer |
Frank Capra III | ... | executive producer |
Arthur Chang | ... | executive producer |
Joe Di Maio | ... | producer |
Patrick Durham | ... | executive producer |
Randall Emmett | ... | executive producer |
George Furla | ... | executive producer |
Jeremy Kientz | ... | post producer |
Lance Lane | ... | co-producer |
Michael Matthias | ... | producer |
Carole Peterman | ... | co-producer |
Michael Tadross Jr. | ... | producer |
Charbel Youssef | ... | co-producer |
Music by
Justin Caine Burnett |
Cinematography by
Tom Priestley Jr. |
Editing by
dB Bracamontes | ||
Brad Wilhite | ... | (as Brad E. Wilhite) |
Casting By
Kathleen Chopin |
Production Design by
Steven Legler |
Set Decoration by
Tim Pope |
Costume Design by
Leigh Leverett |
Makeup Department
Anthony Brooks | ... | makeup artist |
Jennifer Chavez | ... | additional makeup |
David Halsey | ... | assistant hair stylist |
Erin Keith | ... | assistant special effects makeup |
Kelly E. Marlow | ... | hair stylist (as Kelly Caldwell) |
Bill McCoy | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Conor McCullagh | ... | key makeup effects (as Connor McCullagh) |
Kim Nester | ... | additional hair stylist |
Sandra S. Orsolyak | ... | makeup department head |
Holly Sago | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Joan Shay | ... | hair department head |
Leigh Ann Yandle | ... | key makeup artist |
Production Management
Nelson Khoury | ... | production supervisor |
Carole Peterman | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Jonathan Capra | ... | second assistant director |
Brian Avery Galligan | ... | second second assistant director |
Art Department
Andy Krish | ... | leadman |
Lauren Mallard | ... | art department coordinator / graphic artist |
John Sanders | ... | property master |
Michael Shapiro | ... | set dresser |
Michael Williamson | ... | set dresser (as Jason Williamson) |
Sound Department
Bradford Bell | ... | mix tech |
Rich Crescenti | ... | adr recordist |
Mark DeSimone | ... | adr mixer |
Stephen Hunter Flick | ... | supervising sound editor |
Avram D. Gold | ... | supervising sound editor (as Avram Gold) |
David Jobe | ... | foley mixer |
Alexander Markowski | ... | adr mixer |
Jason Oliver | ... | adr recordist |
John Skoglund | ... | sound mixer |
Glen Trew | ... | sound mixer |
Gregory H. Watkins | ... | re-recording mixer |
Mark Zimbicki | ... | boom operator |
Special Effects by
Aaron John Failing | ... | special effects assistant |
Michael Hauck | ... | special effects technician |
David Hill | ... | special effects foreman |
William Purcell | ... | special effects coordinator |
Robert 'Lucky' Rieker | ... | special effects technician |
Morgan McMath Rogers | ... | special effects technician |
Joseph Quinn Simpkins | ... | special effects technician |
Richard Stough | ... | special effects office manager |
Susan Beavis | ... | special effects buyer (uncredited) |
Visual Effects by
James L. Bills | ... | visual effects artist |
Sebastien Betsch | ... | i/o technical specialist (uncredited) |
Mark Holmberg | ... | digital artist (uncredited) |
Stunts
Jennifer Badger | ... | stunt double |
Thomas Bruggemann | ... | stunts (as Tom Bruggeman) |
John Copeman | ... | utility stunts |
Justin De Rosa | ... | stunt performer |
Jim Ford | ... | stunt double: b.m.x. rider |
Louie Franco | ... | motorcycle stunts |
Dale Frye | ... | stunt performer |
John Gilbert | ... | stunts |
Terra Grant | ... | stunt performer |
Kevin Hall | ... | stunt double |
G. Grant Jewett | ... | stunt performer |
Michael Li | ... | stunt rigger |
Sammy Maloof | ... | stunt driver |
Jeff Medeiros | ... | stunt driver |
George Mederos | ... | stunts |
Dino Muccio | ... | stunt performer |
Charlie Picerni | ... | stunt consultant |
Steve Picerni | ... | stunt coordinator |
Terence J. Rotolo | ... | stunts |
George A. Sack Jr. | ... | stunt driver |
Jimmie Lee Sessoms | ... | stunt performer |
Spice Williams-Crosby | ... | stunt performer (as Spice Williams-Crosby) |
Kyle Woods | ... | motorcycle stunts |
Nancy Young | ... | stunt double: Kat Von D |
Camera and Electrical Department
Andy Bader | ... | camera loader |
Eric Bartsch | ... | key grip |
Jason Bellitto | ... | assistant camera |
Chrys Blackstone | ... | electrician |
Troy Blischok | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera |
Darwin Brandis | ... | electrician |
Ray Brislin | ... | camera operator: "a" camera |
Jarrett Bumgarner | ... | second assistant camera |
Simon Carey | ... | condor pilot: credited / electric rigging best boy |
Troy Carlton | ... | dolly grip |
Charley Coleman | ... | electrian |
Keith Cutler | ... | electrician |
John Domoney | ... | still photographer |
Yuriy Fuks | ... | flight head technician |
Brian Johnston | ... | grip |
Jon Ladd | ... | best boy electric |
Charles Laughon | ... | video playback operator |
Jordan Lindsay | ... | video playback assistant |
Griffin McCann | ... | camera production assistant |
Marcus Mizelle | ... | grip |
Danny Morganelli | ... | lighting technician |
Terry O'Deen | ... | gaffer |
Andrea Redder | ... | additional second assistant camera |
Tim Rook | ... | key grip |
Ben Semanoff | ... | Steadicam operator (as Benjamin Semanoff) / camera operator: "a" camera (as Benjamin Semanoff) |
Greg Taylor | ... | electrician |
John Verardi | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera |
Charles B. Walker | ... | rigging gaffer |
Jessica Ward | ... | second assistant camera: "b" camera |
Bo Webb | ... | director of photography: second unit |
Sean Yaple | ... | second assistant camera: "a" camera |
Casting Department
Anne Davison | ... | casting associate |
David Schifter | ... | additional casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Shea Masterson | ... | costume supervisor |
Dawn M. Williams | ... | key costumer |
Jessica Williamson | ... | set costumer |
Editorial Department
Travis Flynn | ... | digital intermediate colorist |
David Marks | ... | first assistant editor |
Jesse Wagler | ... | digital intermediate editor: Pacific Title & Art Studio |
Location Management
Andrew Sleet | ... | location manager (as Andy Sleet) |
Scott Smith | ... | key location assistant |
Music Department
Randy Acker | ... | music supervisor |
Script and Continuity Department
Kara McGee | ... | script supervisor (as Kara B. Still) |
Transportation Department
Stacy Barnhill | ... | inset car driver |
Larry Wayne Boswell | ... | picture car mechanic |
Neil Castles Jr. | ... | transportation coordinator |
Alan Hilburn Jr. | ... | driver generator operator |
Skip Long | ... | transportation captain |
Gino Lucci | ... | picture car coordinator |
Additional Crew
Ryan Bennett | ... | co-key set production assistant |
James L. Bills | ... | epk director |
Michelle Lee Brown | ... | key craft service |
Cédric Gonella | ... | distribution |
Will Griffin | ... | production assistant |
Michael L. Kuhn | ... | production assistant |
Meg Lansaw | ... | production assistant |
Shane Mack | ... | production assistant (as a different name) |
Katarzyna 'Kait' Malec | ... | co-key set production assistant: basecamp |
Jenna Mazer | ... | accounting assistant |
Jessica D. Mazzell | ... | additional set medic (as Jessica D. Johnson) |
Orchid Ra | ... | stand-in |
Andrea Redder | ... | set production assistant |
Jennifer Small | ... | production assistant |
Justin Soponis | ... | production coordinator |
Pamela Thornton | ... | production accountant (as Pamela Williamson) |
Thanks
Sean Dubravac | ... | special thanks |
Matt Ilczuk | ... | special thanks |
Jonathan Sachar | ... | very special thanks |