Directed by
Richard Dale |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Tony Basgallop |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Audrey Cooke | ... | development producer |
Richard Dale | ... | executive producer |
Tim Goodchild | ... | producer |
Daniel Hall | ... | development producer |
Juliette Howell | ... | executive producer |
Dan Parry | ... | assistant producer |
Emma Pike | ... | line producer |
Michael Robins | ... | producer |
Music by
Richard Blair-Oliphant |
Cinematography by
Paul Jenkins |
Editing by
Peter Parnham |
Casting By
Julie Harkin | ||
Suzanne Smith |
Production Design by
Tim Goodchild |
Makeup Department
Egle Mikalauskaite | ... | makeup designer |
Jasiune Zaneta | ... | hair stylist (as Zaneta Jasiuniene) / makeup artist (as Zaneta Jasiuniene) |
Production Management
Richard Lloyd | ... | post-production supervisor |
Vladas Lynda | ... | unit manager (as Vladas Lyndo) |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Tatjana Jakovleva | ... | first assistant director |
Julija Mickenaite | ... | third assistant director |
Art Department
Rytis Daraskevicius | ... | assistant property master |
Renuaras Krivelis | ... | construction manager |
Anastasija Zilionyte | ... | art department runner |
Sound Department
Julie Ankerson | ... | foley artist |
Nick Baldock | ... | adr recordist |
Peter Baldock | ... | supervising sound editor |
Ben Carr | ... | foley recordist / sound mixing assistant |
Michael Feinberg | ... | dialogue editor |
Adele Fletcher | ... | foley editor |
Simon Gershon | ... | effects editor |
Thom Paisley | ... | re-recording mixer (as Thomas Paisley) |
Shaula Walker | ... | sound editor (as Shaula Lumley) |
Tim White | ... | production sound mixer |
Tom Williams | ... | boom operator |
Special Effects by
Julius Baratinskis | ... | special effects technician |
Visual Effects by
Joseph Dymond | ... | digital compositor: Rushes Postproduction |
Sukh Gill | ... | visual effects coordinator: Rushes Postproduction |
Louise Hussey | ... | visual effects producer: Rushes Postproduction |
Hayden Jones | ... | visual effects supervisor: Rushes Postproduction |
Anthony Laranjo | ... | digital compositor: Rushes Postproduction |
Matthew Lawrence | ... | digital compositor: Rushes Postproduction |
Alex Llewellyn | ... | digital compositor: Rushes Postproduction |
Jonathan Privett | ... | visual effects supervisor: Rushes Postproduction |
Mike Tucker | ... | model workshop supervisor |
Mark Williams Ardington | ... | previsualization artist (as Mark Williams) |
Alan Williamson | ... | visual effects artist: Rushes Postproduction |
Jocelin Capper | ... | Managing Director Rushes Film & TV (uncredited) |
Stunts
Leonid Kotik | ... | stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Algimantas Babravicius | ... | still photographer (as Algis Babravicius) |
Linas Dikcius | ... | additional focus puller |
Zdislav Jagelo | ... | electrician |
Marek Korvin-Petrovskij | ... | electrician (as Marik Korvin-Petrovskij) |
David McDowall | ... | focus puller |
Julius Siciunas | ... | Camera Trainee |
Audrius Zelenius | ... | assistant camera |
Julius Siciunas | ... | camera trainee (uncredited) |
Casting Department
Brendan Donnison | ... | adr voice casting |
Kevin Riddle | ... | casting assistant |
Dalia Survilaite | ... | casting |
Editorial Department
Trevor Brown | ... | colorist |
Location Management
Evaldas Dabasinskas | ... | assistant location manager |
Vladas Lynda | ... | location manager (as Vladas Lyndo) |
Music Department
Andrew Fisher | ... | conductor / orchestrator |
Richard Todman | ... | music editor |
Script and Continuity Department
Jovita Groblyte | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Michail Purenok | ... | transportation coordinator |
Additional Crew
Kevin Badgery | ... | production accountant supervisor: Lithuania |
Joanne Crowther | ... | production coordinator |
Charlotte Farrar | ... | production accountant |
Ken MacTaggart | ... | technical advisor |
Monika Sakalauskaite | ... | set production assistant |
Gabija Soltonaite | ... | assistant production coordinator |