Series Directed by
Ken Cunningham | ... | (17 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Dave Barton Thomas | ... | (9 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Aaron Woodley | ... | (5 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Bob Crossman | ... | (4 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Series Writing Credits
Alex Berger | ... | (creator) (10 episodes, 2009) |
Alex Berger | ... | (created by) (5 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Alex Berger | ... | (written by) (3 episodes, 2009) |
Michael Eisner | ... | (creator) (10 episodes, 2009) |
Michael Eisner | ... | (developer) (10 episodes, 2009) |
Michael Eisner | ... | (created by) (5 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Michael Eisner | ... | (developed by) (5 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Eric Fogel | ... | (creator) (10 episodes, 2009) |
Eric Fogel | ... | (created by) (5 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Steve Baldikoski | ... | (written by) (6 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Bryan Behar | ... | (written by) (6 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Adam Pava | ... | (written by) (3 episodes, 2010) |
Adam Pava | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2009) |
Aron Abrams | ... | (written by) (3 episodes, 2010) |
Aron Abrams | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2010) |
Gregory Thompson | ... | (written by) (3 episodes, 2010) |
Gregory Thompson | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2010) |
Sivert Glarum | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Sivert Glarum | ... | (3 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Michael Jamin | ... | (written by) (3 episodes, 2009-2011) |
J.B. Cook | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Robin Shorr | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Jennifer Joyce | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 2009) |
David Feeney | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2010) |
Laura Gutin | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2011) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Sivert Glarum | ... | executive producer (39 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Michael Jamin | ... | executive producer (38 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Richard Choi | ... | co-producer / associate producer (29 episodes, 2009-2011) |
David Beatty | ... | producer (25 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Steven A. Cohen | ... | executive producer (23 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Mary Kay Kelly | ... | co-producer / associate producer (23 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Noel Bright | ... | executive producer (17 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Michael Eisner | ... | executive producer (17 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Eric Fogel | ... | executive producer (17 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Steve Baldikoski | ... | co-executive producer (15 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Bryan Behar | ... | co-executive producer (15 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Alex Berger | ... | producer (15 episodes, 2009-2011) |
J.B. Cook | ... | consulting producer (15 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Malcolm Dunlop | ... | executive producer (15 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Adam Pava | ... | producer (15 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Adam Shaheen | ... | executive producer (15 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Leslie Sole | ... | executive producer (15 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Christine Davis | ... | producer (14 episodes, 2009) |
Chris Morris | ... | associate producer (10 episodes, 2009) |
Jackie Samuels | ... | associate producer (10 episodes, 2009) |
Anna Keenan | ... | associate producer (9 episodes, 2009) |
Christine Davis | ... | producer (8 episodes, 2009) |
Jennifer Joyce | ... | producer (5 episodes, 2009) |
Aron Abrams | ... | consulting producer (5 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Gregory Thompson | ... | consulting producer (5 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Jaelyn Galbraith | ... | producer (2 episodes, 2009) |
David Feeney | ... | consulting producer (2 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Steve Cohen | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2009) |
Series Music by
Richard Evans | ... | (39 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Matthew Gerrard | ... | (39 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Series Cinematography by
Drew Fortier | ... | (14 episodes, 2009) |
Andrew Sneyd | ... | (10 episodes, 2009) |
Series Editing by
Jason Pichonsky | ... | (20 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Paul Hunter | ... | (13 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Connie Diletti | ... | (13 episodes, 2009) |
Mike Di Rinaldo | ... | (9 episodes, 2009) |
Daniel Palmer | ... | (9 episodes, 2009) |
James Taylor | ... | (1 episode, 2009) |
Series Casting By
Linda Lamontagne | ... | (11 episodes, 2009) |
Series Production Design by
John Allen | ... | (21 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Series Makeup Department
Liz Rowe | ... | wig maker (6 episodes, 2010) |
Series Production Management
Kelly Knauff | ... | assistant production manager / production manager (33 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Series Art Department
Winston Hacking | ... | set dresser / props (39 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Jonathan Graham | ... | lead propmaker / propmaker (35 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Darren Stamos | ... | art dept (34 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Paddy Jordan-Higgins | ... | set designer / carpenter (30 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Carmel Roy | ... | head of sets & props / props (20 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Carmen Albana | ... | props (2 episodes, 2009) |
Thetan Caines-Floyd | ... | props (2 episodes, 2009) |
Jeremy O. Cox | ... | carpenter (2 episodes, 2009) |
Kevin Edgell | ... | painter (2 episodes, 2009) |
Josh Gorin | ... | props (2 episodes, 2009) |
Martin Macpherson | ... | props (2 episodes, 2009) |
Bradley McInnis | ... | painter (2 episodes, 2009) |
Peter Murley | ... | props (2 episodes, 2009) |
Tanya Philipovich | ... | props (2 episodes, 2009) |
Alex Savazzi | ... | props (2 episodes, 2009) |
Jennifer Wardle | ... | painter (2 episodes, 2009) |
Rob White | ... | carpenter (2 episodes, 2009) |
Claire Williams | ... | props (2 episodes, 2009) |
Aaron Woods | ... | props (2 episodes, 2009) |
Rui Albino | ... | storyboard artist (1 episode, 2009) |
Rafael Alvarez | ... | storyboard artist (1 episode, 2009) |
Cory Bobiak | ... | storyboard artist (1 episode, 2009) |
Cren Caldwell | ... | props (1 episode, 2009) |
Jim Caswell | ... | storyboard artist (1 episode, 2009) |
John Chang | ... | carpenter (1 episode, 2009) |
Gianni Fusco | ... | props (1 episode, 2009) |
Ruben Gatbonton | ... | storyboard artist (1 episode, 2009) |
Meredith Kenny | ... | props (1 episode, 2009) |
Daniel Lafrance | ... | storyboard artist (1 episode, 2009) |
Jaclyn Lenko | ... | storyboard artist (1 episode, 2009) |
Mike Low | ... | props (1 episode, 2009) |
Rob Partington | ... | carpenter (1 episode, 2009) |
Tahir Rana | ... | storyboard artist (1 episode, 2009) |
Graham Read | ... | puppet fabricator (1 episode, 2009) |
Cilbur Rocha | ... | storyboard artist (1 episode, 2009) |
Lucy Snyder | ... | storyboard artist (1 episode, 2009) |
Tim Snyder | ... | storyboard artist (1 episode, 2009) |
Les Solis | ... | storyboard artist (1 episode, 2009) |
Series Sound Department
Charlie Kolander | ... | dialogue editor (39 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Tami Treadwell | ... | original dialogue recordist (27 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Richard Cavagin-Carey | ... | foley artist (9 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Shawn French | ... | foley recordist (14 episodes, 2009) |
Marco Augusto Comba | ... | a.d.r. mixer (6 episodes, 2010) |
Simone Chiossi | ... | dubbing editor (4 episodes, 2009) |
John Carey | ... | post-production audio / re-recording mixer / sound designer (1 episode, 2009) |
Tony Smith | ... | foley artist (1 episode, 2009) |
Brian Calhoon | ... | dialogue recordist (1 episode, 2010) |
Sarah Vorhees Wendel | ... | recording assistant (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Special Effects by
Carlos Henriques | ... | special effects crew (14 episodes, 2009) |
Series Visual Effects by
March De Laurentiis | ... | senior compositor (39 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Jonald Delos Santos | ... | digital compositor (39 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Hannibal Afewerki | ... | digital compositor (35 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Martin Crawford | ... | maya artist / digital effects artist (34 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Mike Stadnyckyj | ... | visual effects compositor (32 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Amanda Hollingworth | ... | digital compositor (24 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Kevin Edgell | ... | graphics (21 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Greg Zajac | ... | lead facial animator / digital effects artist (10 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Niesha Davis | ... | digital compositor (6 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Mike Terrigno | ... | compositor: Cuppa Coffee (6 episodes, 2011) |
Brenda Baumgarten | ... | character design (2 episodes, 2009) |
Amanda Belkinonla | ... | character design (2 episodes, 2009) |
Meagan Bennett | ... | character design (2 episodes, 2009) |
Ansonn Bryant | ... | character design (2 episodes, 2009) |
Kevin Hutchinson | ... | character design (2 episodes, 2009) |
Frances James | ... | character design (2 episodes, 2009) |
Carl Michaloski | ... | character design (2 episodes, 2009) |
Lindsey Nolan | ... | character design (2 episodes, 2009) |
Karim Zouak | ... | compositor (2 episodes, 2009) |
Eric Fogel | ... | character design (1 episode, 2009) |
Kyle Glencross | ... | character design (1 episode, 2009) |
Heather Hauka | ... | character design (1 episode, 2009) |
Edward Healey | ... | character design (1 episode, 2009) |
Carlos Henriques | ... | character design (1 episode, 2009) |
Jonah Kamphorst | ... | character design (1 episode, 2009) |
Monique Knisely | ... | character design (1 episode, 2009) |
Nial McFadyen | ... | digital effects artist (1 episode, 2009) |
Maksim Oparin | ... | digital effects artist (1 episode, 2009) |
Aaron Pozzo | ... | digital effects artist (1 episode, 2009) |
Kristen Rankin | ... | character animation (1 episode, 2009) |
Kathy Schultz | ... | character design (1 episode, 2009) |
Morgan Syrett | ... | character design (1 episode, 2009) |
Trevor Thompson | ... | character design (1 episode, 2009) |
Karen Valleau | ... | character design (1 episode, 2009) |
Robert Waterworth | ... | compositor (1 episode, 2009) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Barclay J. Maude | ... | lighting technician (39 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Marcus Paletta | ... | grip / lighting technician (39 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Warren Cliff | ... | lighting technician (2 episodes, 2009) |
Kevin Egan | ... | electrician (2 episodes, 2009) |
Craig Hornby | ... | lighting technician (2 episodes, 2009) |
Daniel Magnus | ... | lighting technician (2 episodes, 2009) |
John Mark Paul | ... | lighting technician (2 episodes, 2009) |
Keary Scanlon | ... | electrician (1 episode, 2009) |
Series Animation Department
Philip Eddolls | ... | animator (39 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Alicia Eisen | ... | animator (39 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Alexander Gorelick | ... | supervising animation director (39 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Charles Greenfield | ... | animator / animation director / character designer (39 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Nora Keely | ... | character fabrication supervisor (39 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Brett Long | ... | animator (36 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Rachelle Lambden | ... | animator / animation director (35 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Ashley Baird | ... | animator (34 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Jeremy Murphy | ... | animator (30 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Melissa K. Nicoll | ... | character fabricator (28 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Adam S. Brown | ... | animator (22 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Brian McPhail | ... | stop motion animator (19 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Steven Dawley | ... | character fabricator (17 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Kurt Firla | ... | animator (17 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Jonah Kamphorst | ... | animator / character fabricator (16 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Carlos Henriques | ... | character fabricator (15 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Devon Anderson | ... | animator (14 episodes, 2009) |
Mike Hollenbeck | ... | animation director (14 episodes, 2009) |
Ezra Waddell | ... | animator (14 episodes, 2009) |
Lynn Dana Wilton | ... | animator (14 episodes, 2009) |
Boogab Youn | ... | compositor (14 episodes, 2009) |
Olga Lapshina | ... | animator (13 episodes, 2009) |
Neil Van Der King | ... | animator (11 episodes, 2010) |
Sarah Byer | ... | character fabricator (9 episodes, 2009) |
Carl Michaloski | ... | character fabrication lead (9 episodes, 2009) |
Adam Stephen Brown | ... | animator (9 episodes, 2010) |
Katherine MacDonald | ... | animator (7 episodes, 2009) |
Noel Choi | ... | assistant animator (5 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Chris Pounds | ... | animator (5 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Ryan Louagie | ... | character fabricator (5 episodes, 2010) |
Aaron Woodley | ... | animation director (3 episodes, 2009) |
Cherie Snow | ... | character fabricator (3 episodes, 2010) |
Brenda Baumgarten | ... | character fabricator (2 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Marc Berteaux | ... | animator (1 episode, 2009) |
Michael Decrook | ... | animator (1 episode, 2009) |
Evan Derushie | ... | animator (1 episode, 2009) |
Julie Faulkner | ... | animator (1 episode, 2009) |
Aaron Fenwick | ... | animator (1 episode, 2009) |
Stefan Herbruger | ... | animator (1 episode, 2009) |
Alexandre Iliach | ... | animator (1 episode, 2009) |
Blair Kitchen | ... | animator (1 episode, 2009) |
Luke Mistruzzi | ... | animator (1 episode, 2009) |
Danny Molek | ... | animator (1 episode, 2009) |
Barry Oehm | ... | animator (1 episode, 2009) |
Mark Renaud | ... | animator (1 episode, 2009) |
Stewart Timmins | ... | animator (1 episode, 2009) |
Paul Walker | ... | animator (1 episode, 2009) |
Mike Weiss | ... | animator (1 episode, 2009) |
Series Casting Department
Melissa Aives | ... | casting assistant (2 episodes, 2009) |
Pamela Hyatt | ... | casting associate (2 episodes, 2009) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Nora Keely | ... | wardrobe supervisor (39 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Trish Nicholson | ... | wardrobe (25 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Bonni Burns | ... | wardrobe supervisor (14 episodes, 2009) |
Bonnie Burns | ... | wardrobe (2 episodes, 2009) |
Molly Grundy | ... | wardrobe (2 episodes, 2009) |
Julie Munson | ... | wardrobe (2 episodes, 2009) |
Jene Edmondson | ... | wardrobe (1 episode, 2009) |
Amenda Jockett | ... | wardrobe (1 episode, 2009) |
Samara McAdam | ... | wardrobe (1 episode, 2009) |
Series Editorial Department
Nancy E. Black | ... | post-production coordinator (24 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Allan Cordero | ... | assistant editor (20 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Connie Diletti | ... | animatic editing (9 episodes, 2009) |
Series Location Management
Graham Coswell | ... | location coordinator (1 episode, 2009) |
Series Music Department
Dave Feldstein | ... | theme song (39 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Iko Kagasoff | ... | music editor (19 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Bob Mair | ... | composer: theme music (14 episodes, 2009) |
Brian T. Rice | ... | music coordinator (14 episodes, 2009) |
Andrew Gowan | ... | music supervisor (2 episodes, 2009) |
Richard Evans | ... | score mixing (1 episode, 2009) |
David Feldestein | ... | composer: theme music (1 episode, 2009) |
Matthew Gerrard | ... | score mixing (1 episode, 2009) |
Marco Luciani | ... | score mixing (1 episode, 2009) |
Mike Rowland | ... | music editor (1 episode, 2009) |
Series Script and Continuity Department
Brandee Stilwell | ... | script supervisor (1 episode, 2009) |
Series Additional Crew
Alexander Gorelick | ... | technical director (39 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Josh Rimes | ... | development associate / assistant (24 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Chase Heinrich | ... | writers assistant / writers' assistant (21 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Tom Cabral | ... | production accountant (20 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Laura Hilker | ... | assistant to executive producers (15 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Robin Shorr | ... | executive story editor (10 episodes, 2009) |
Isabelle Bright | ... | production assistant (5 episodes, 2009) |
Greg Gabel | ... | production accountant (2 episodes, 2009) |
Loretta Vanhart | ... | production associate (2 episodes, 2009) |
Laura Gutin | ... | executive story editor (2 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Christina Beck | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2009) |
Jeanne Cairy | ... | other crew (1 episode, 2009) |
Charles Greenfield | ... | software engineer (1 episode, 2009) |
Don Holden | ... | assistant (1 episode, 2009) |
Gillian M. Jones | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2009) |
Iain Staines | ... | software engineer (1 episode, 2009) |
Monica Willats | ... | assistant (1 episode, 2009) |
Aaron Krebs | ... | adr actor (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2009) |
Anthony Straus | ... | intern (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2010) |