Curb Your Enthusiasm (TV Series)
Igor, Gregor, & Timor (2021)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Jeff Schaffer |
Writing Credits
Larry David | ... | (story by) & |
Jeff Schaffer | ... | (story by) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Larry David | ... | Larry David | |
Jeff Garlin | ... | Jeff Greene | |
Cheryl Hines | ... | Cheryl David (credit only) | |
Susie Essman | ... | Susie Greene | |
J.B. Smoove | ... | Leon (as JB Smoove) | |
Bill Hader | ... | Igor / Gregor / Timor | |
Tracey Ullman | ... | Irma Kostroski | |
Keyla Monterroso Mejia | ... | Maria Sofia | |
Marques Ray | ... | Marcos | |
Chris Witaske | ... | Deke | |
Roz Browne | ... | Nurse | |
Ursula Burton | ... | Director | |
Shaun Diston | ... | Paramedic | |
Ariella Ezekiel | ... | Receptionist | |
Chase Kim | ... | Doctor | |
Johnny McKeown | ... | Ben | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Amy Goddard | ... | Pedestrian (uncredited) | |
Bryan Kreutz | ... | Hotel Coffee Drinker (uncredited) | |
Frank Scozzari | ... | Hospital Patient (uncredited) |
Produced by
Jennifer Corey | ... | producer |
Larry David | ... | executive producer (showrunner) |
Adam Feil | ... | co-producer |
Jeff Garlin | ... | executive producer |
Jon Hayman | ... | consulting producer |
Steve Leff | ... | consulting producer |
Amy Libowsky | ... | co-producer |
Gavin Polone | ... | executive producer |
Jeff Schaffer | ... | executive producer (showrunner) |
Laura Streicher | ... | co-executive producer |
Cinematography by
Patrick Alexander Stewart | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Tom Foligno | ||
Steven Rasch |
Casting By
Ben Harris | ||
Allison Jones |
Production Design by
David Saenz de Maturana | ... | (as David Maturana) |
Art Direction by
Hugh Cummings |
Set Decoration by
Eden Barr |
Costume Design by
Leslie Schilling |
Makeup Department
James Ferry | ... | makeup artist (as James W. Ferry) / makeup artist |
Helen Kalognomos | ... | key makeup artist |
Thomas Kolarek | ... | makeup department head (as Thomas C. Kolarek) |
Addie Markowitz | ... | hair stylist |
Ai Nakata | ... | hair department head |
Becca Weber | ... | hair stylist (as Becca C. Weber) |
Production Management
Mary Church | ... | unit production manager |
Candice Lee | ... | assistant unit production manager |
Natalie Toto | ... | post-production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Jessica Faires | ... | second assistant director (as Jessica Faires McGinn) |
Adam Feil | ... | first assistant director |
Timothy Muir | ... | second second assistant director |
Art Department
Matthew Donaldson | ... | assistant property master |
Dylan J. Hay-Chapman | ... | graphic designer |
Rose Leiker | ... | property master |
Chris Nuccio | ... | set dresser |
John Pullano | ... | set dresser |
Caroline Quinn | ... | set designer |
Andy Rines | ... | assistant property master |
Molly Sievert | ... | art department coordinator |
Claire Whitney | ... | art department assistant |
John Bruce Zawacki | ... | construction coordinator (as John 'JB' Zawacki) |
Sound Department
Chuck Buch | ... | sound mixer |
Miriam Cole | ... | adr supervisor |
Andrew D'Addario Jr. | ... | sound editor |
Ryan Meadows | ... | assistant sound editor |
Leslie Metts | ... | sound trainee |
Michael Miller | ... | adr mixer |
William Munroe | ... | boom operator |
Chris Navarro | ... | adr mixer |
Pete Nichols | ... | sound effects editor |
John Sanacore | ... | foley mixer: supervising foley editor |
Christopher T. Silverman | ... | sound |
Visual Effects by
Brittani Freeman-Rein | ... | visual effects producer (as Brittani Rein) |
Yunsik Noh | ... | lead compositor |
Natalie Pinto | ... | visual effects colorist |
Claire Rose | ... | sr compositor (as Carlos Rosario) |
Rick Shick | ... | compositing supervisor |
Stunts
Tim Lovekin | ... | stunts |
Jimmy Sharp | ... | stunt coordinator (as James Sharp Jr.) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Tiffany Aug | ... | first assistant camera / first assistant camera: b camera |
Joseph Keppler | ... | first assistant camera |
Ryan Monelli | ... | second assistant camera c camera |
Tiffany Nathanson | ... | c camera first assistant camera/steadicam 1st AC |
Laura Pearson | ... | electric |
Scott Resnick | ... | camera utility |
Adrienne Subia | ... | lighting technician |
Patrik Thelander | ... | camera operator |
Parker Tolifson | ... | camera operator |
Nattapol Vinyuwonge | ... | digital utility |
Rachel Wiederhoeft | ... | second assistant camera |
Chase Yazgulian | ... | lighting technician |
Casting Department
Emily Buntyn | ... | casting associate |
Joanna Leeds | ... | adr voice casting |
Rob Swanson | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Courtney Franzese | ... | set costumer |
Gabrielle Giarrusso | ... | costumer |
Allyson Greven | ... | set costumer |
Emma Huser | ... | associate costume designer |
Laine Jennings | ... | costumer |
Tandace Khorrami | ... | set costumer to larry david |
Rosvely Roxy Perez | ... | costume assistant (as Rosvely Perez) |
Mary Beth Ramsey | ... | costume supervisor |
Danielle Sims | ... | shopper |
Editorial Department
Anthony M. Cook | ... | on-line editor |
Gareth Cook | ... | final colorist |
Clifton Dugan | ... | post facility manager |
Tom Foligno | ... | assistant editor |
Natalie Pinto | ... | colorist: dailies |
Location Management
Megan Adams | ... | key assistant location manager |
Derek Alvarado | ... | location manager |
Nick Chandler | ... | key assistant location manager |
Jesse Cole | ... | supervising location manager |
Rebecca Garcia | ... | assistant location manager |
Brian Love | ... | key assistant location manager |
Music Department
Alan Tyler | ... | composer: additional music |
Script and Continuity Department
Tecia Esposito | ... | script supervisor |
Bryan Sundstrom | ... | script supervisor (as Bry Sundstrom) |
Transportation Department
Cindy Burnette | ... | dot admin |
Cole Burnette | ... | transportation |
Michael Burnette | ... | transportation coordinator |
John McKissick | ... | transportation captain |
David González | ... | driver (uncredited) |
Additional Crew
Briana Bard | ... | Executive Assistant |
Breanne Bingman | ... | production coordinator (as Bre Bingman) |
Hannah Clifton | ... | Office Production Assistant |
Sanora Cohen | ... | post accountant |
Stefano De Sando | ... | Italian dubbing: Larry David |
Abbas J. Esrafili | ... | accounting clerk |
Heather Foster | ... | audio description narrator |
Alex Hannant | ... | covid coordinator |
Elizabeth Manchenkov | ... | covid coordinator |
Marissa Messina | ... | assistant to Jennifer Corey |
Chad Panke | ... | set medic |
Patrick Pardo | ... | set production assistant (as Patrick Joseph Pardo) |
Angie Ryan | ... | first assistant accountant |
Constantine Samios | ... | covid logistics |
Kevin Steele | ... | production secretary |
Nick Taylor | ... | stand-in (credit only) |
Walter Wiggins Jr. | ... | layout |
Holly Marie Wilson | ... | Post Accountant |
Tracy Zugnoni | ... | 2nd assistant accountant |