Directed by
Keith Allan |
Writing Credits
Kiff Scholl | ... | (screenplay) and |
Keith Allan | ... | (screenplay) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Paul Bales | ... | co-producer |
Mary E. Brown | ... | executive producer |
David Michael Latt | ... | producer |
David Rimawi | ... | executive producer |
Devin Ward | ... | line producer |
Music by
Chris Ridenhour |
Cinematography by
Alexander Yellen |
Editing by
Maureen Murphy |
Production Design by
Spencer Brennan |
Art Direction by
Kyle Caraher |
Costume Design by
Deborrah Fairweather |
Makeup Department
Valerie K. Garcia | ... | key makeup artist (as Valerie Garcia) |
Megan Nicoll | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Alison Goser | ... | unit production manager |
Mark Quod | ... | post-production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Christian Butcher | ... | second assistant director |
Ashley Carr | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Mike DiGrazia | ... | key art designer |
Ally Roccamo | ... | set dresser |
Sound Department
Alexander X. Hutchinson | ... | sound mixer |
Steve Neal | ... | sound designer |
Craig Polding | ... | dialogue editor |
Lisa Ries | ... | sound editor |
Special Effects by
Valerie K. Garcia | ... | special effects makeup |
Visual Effects by
Sasha Burrow | ... | visual effects artist (as Sasha Burow) |
Joseph J. Lawson | ... | compositor / visual effects artist |
Melissa Whitcomb | ... | digital compositor |
Stunts
Devin Ward | ... | stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Chase Allan | ... | electrician |
Mike Asinger | ... | key grip |
Jonathan Bruno | ... | first assistant camera |
Adam Corriea | ... | additional assistant camera |
Jon Edwards | ... | steadicam operator |
Sarah Galley | ... | additional photography |
Jess Haas | ... | steadicam operator |
Matt Hoefler | ... | key grip |
Zachary Hunter | ... | grip (as Zach Hunter) |
Jorge Kunze | ... | best boy electric / rigging gaffer |
Nathan Lewis | ... | second assistant camera |
Evan Nie | ... | grip |
Patrick O'Keefe | ... | additional second assistant camera |
Alicia Fairley Pharris | ... | second assistant camera (as Alicia Pharris) |
Jesse Smith | ... | lighting technician |
Lara Solanki | ... | still photographer |
Benjamin Steeples | ... | additional first assistant camera |
Mary Williams | ... | still photographer (as Marianne Williams) |
Tony Ye | ... | additional second assistant camera / digital loader |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Whitney Oppenheimer | ... | assistant costume designer |
Leslie Waller | ... | key costumer |
Editorial Department
Ashley Carr | ... | post-production assistant |
David Courtice | ... | director of post production / director of post-production |
Brian Finifter | ... | assistant editor |
Cody Peck | ... | assistant editor |
Mark Quod | ... | colorist |
Quinton A. Reynolds | ... | post-production assistant |
Music Department
Christopher Cano | ... | composer: additional music (as Chris Cano) |
Yoshi Miyamoto | ... | composer: additional music |
Additional Crew
Adam Bradshaw | ... | craft service |
Allison Carr | ... | production assistant |
Richard Chamblee | ... | production assistant |
David Courtice | ... | production coordinator |
Megan Gage | ... | production assistant |
Brian Grady | ... | production assistant |
Amber Jordan | ... | production assistant |
Billy Lawler | ... | production assistant |
Ralph Lliteras | ... | central city studio manager |
Desiree Nguyen | ... | production assistant |
Kimberly Grace Ward | ... | set medic |