Directed by
Léopold Legrand |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Alain Jaspard | ... | (novel) |
Léopold Legrand | ... | (screenplay) |
Catherine Paillé | ... | (screenplay) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Frédéric Brillion | ... | producer |
Gilles Legrand | ... | producer |
Music by
Louis Sclavis |
Cinematography by
Julien Ramirez Hernan |
Casting By
Léa Moszkowicz |
Production Design by
Florian Sanson |
Costume Design by
Elsa Bourdin |
Makeup Department
Bilytis Barabas | ... | key makeup artist |
Elodie Guesnet | ... | Additional make up artist |
Production Management
Olivier Lagny | ... | production manager |
Charlotte Reichenbach | ... | post-production supervisor / production manager |
Clara Vincienne | ... | post-production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Nicolas Aubry | ... | first assistant director |
Clémence Catto | ... | third assistant director |
Paul Roland-Levy | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Marc Jeannel | ... | props |
Clément Jolivet | ... | graphic designer |
Arnaud Lucas | ... | first assistant procuction designer |
Victor Peyrin | ... | assistant property master: back-up |
Anne Pinguet | ... | head painter |
Romain Schandeler | ... | property master |
Sarah Schneider | ... | assistant art director |
Jean-Noël Vincensini | ... | props buyer |
Sound Department
Pierre André | ... | sound mixer |
Fabien Beillevaire | ... | sound assistant |
Lucie Chauveau | ... | boom operator |
Pierre-Jean Labrusse | ... | re-recording mixer |
Simon Poupard | ... | sound editor |
Maxime Saleix | ... | dialogue editor |
Stunts
Stéphane Boulay | ... | car stunt coordinator |
Gérard Colasuonno | ... | stunt performer |
Jean-Jacques Domingues | ... | stunt performer |
David Masse | ... | stunt performer |
Jean-Michel Mièle | ... | stunt performer |
Laurent Mulot | ... | stunt performer |
Pierre Henri Toubas | ... | physical stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Matthieu Abily | ... | second assistant camera: additional |
Jeremy Bourgois | ... | gaffer |
Thomas Cazottes | ... | electrician |
Thomas Coulomb | ... | electrician |
Rémi Delvern | ... | first assistant camera: additional |
Manon Delville | ... | second assistant camera |
Theo Derret | ... | additionnal grip |
Yann Festinger | ... | video assist |
Arnaud Guez | ... | electrician |
Jean-Baptiste Laurent | ... | additionnal grip |
Adriano Lenouveau | ... | grip trainee |
Garry Lécluse | ... | additionnal grip |
Octave Maria | ... | additionnal grip |
Hadrien Martin | ... | key grip |
Octave Paute | ... | first assistant camera |
Christine Tamalet | ... | still photographer |
Julien Zamora | ... | grip |
Casting Department
Manon Manucci | ... | casting assistant |
Léa Moszkowicz | ... | casting director |
Marine Sage | ... | casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Cécile Box | ... | costumer |
Editorial Department
Vincent Amor | ... | colorist |
Location Management
Benoit De Sambi | ... | assistant location manager |
Thomas de Sambi | ... | location manager |
Lily Lampkin | ... | auxiliaire régie |
Script and Continuity Department
Otilia Casteels | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Astrid Calix | ... | production assistant |
Christophe Dimitri Réveille | ... | acting coach |