Directed by
Todd Holland |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Richard Blaimert | ... | (based on the series created by) |
Howard Busgang | ... | (creator) |
Tom Nursall | ... | (creator) |
Cast (in credits order)
Sophia Mitri Schloss | ... | Isabel Lorenz | |
Abigail Mavity | ... | Karen Lorenz | |
Skyler Gisondo | ... | Eric Lorenz | |
Madison McLaughlin | ... | Vivian Dresley | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Angel Amaral | ... | Steve | |
Billy Burns | ... | Gym Coach | |
Justin Dray | ... | Co-Worker | |
Alex Désert | ... | Dr. David Zucco | |
Marcia Gay Harden | ... | Frances Lorenz | |
Ryan Lee | ... | Tim | |
Adam Leiva | ... | Romero | |
Kevin Nealon | ... | Louis Lorenz | |
Bradley White | ... | Dr. Phillip Dohbee |
Produced by
Karey Burke | ... | executive producer |
Howard Busgang | ... | executive producer |
Jocelyn Deschênes | ... | executive producer |
Todd Holland | ... | executive producer |
Aaron Kaplan | ... | executive producer |
Aaron Miller | ... | associate producer |
Tom Nursall | ... | executive producer |
Cinematography by
Charles Minsky |
Editing by
Lance Luckey |
Casting By
Carrie Audino | ||
Laura Schiff |
Makeup Department
Blake Shepard | ... | key makeup artist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Xochi Blymyer | ... | first assistant director |
Leah King | ... | second second assistant director |
Art Department
Franck 'Frenchy' Brousse | ... | set dresser |
Charles T. Gray | ... | set dresser |
Nic Harvey | ... | art department coordinator |
Ron Licari | ... | assistant property master |
Melody Miller | ... | property master |
Gregory F. Poulos | ... | assistant property master |
Greg Wilkinson | ... | set dresser |
Fante Zamora | ... | set dresser |
Sound Department
Joshua Chase | ... | sound effects editor |
Craig Hunter | ... | sound re-recording mixer: supervising sound editor |
Peter Kelsey | ... | re-recording mixer |
Herbert Rawlinson | ... | adr supervisor / dialogue editor |
Stunts
Antonio Arnalte | ... | stunt performer |
Kelli Barksdale | ... | stunt double |
Camera and Electrical Department
Jeff Andrus | ... | grip |
J.A. Byerly | ... | rigging gaffer |
Sean Devine | ... | dolly grip |
Danny Gonzalez | ... | lighting technician (as Daniel Alexis Gonzalez) |
Jim Grce | ... | gaffer |
Steve Kagan | ... | lighting technician |
Bill-Brady Majors | ... | key rigging grip |
Anthony T. Marra II | ... | key grip |
Brian T. Pitts | ... | camera operator |
Donis Rhoden | ... | rigging key grip |
Hannes Steixner | ... | grip |
Sam Wayman | ... | lighting technician |
Casting Department
Kendra Shay Clark | ... | casting associate |
Scotch Ellis Loring | ... | adr voice casting |
Steven Tylor O'Connor | ... | casting assistant (uncredited) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Patricia McLaughlin | ... | costume supervisor |
Editorial Department
Justin Kleiman | ... | post-production coordinator |
Skipper Martin | ... | colorist: dailies |
Aaron Miller | ... | Associate Producer |
Script and Continuity Department
Grace Anne Carter | ... | script supervisor |
Steve Vitolo | ... | script coordinator |
Additional Crew
Scott Fluhler | ... | production assistant |
Nick Kalil | ... | production assistant |
Daniel Love | ... | stand-in |
Jill Stapley Tolle | ... | payroll accountant (as Jill Stapley) |