Directed by
Jacob Cooney |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Jacob Cooney | ... | (screenplay) |
Brandon Trenz | ... | (screenplay) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Paul Bales | ... | co-producer |
Lauren Elizabeth Hood | ... | line producer |
David Michael Latt | ... | producer |
Cody Peck | ... | behind the scenes producer |
David Rimawi | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Chris Ridenhour |
Cinematography by
Laura Beth Love |
Editing by
Bobby K. Richardson |
Production Design by
F. Joseph Burns | ||
Becky Hughes |
Art Direction by
Becky Hughes |
Costume Design by
Elizabeth Magallanes |
Makeup Department
Samantha Dellinger | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Mariah Kraft | ... | makeup department head |
Lindsey McDaris | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Rebecca Violet Schroeder | ... | key hair stylist |
Production Management
John Mehrer | ... | unit production manager |
Mark Quod | ... | post-production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Kyle Behling | ... | second assistant director |
Kelsi Reel Johnson | ... | second second assistant director |
Jeff Robinson | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Kevin DeAngelo | ... | art assistant |
Mike DiGrazia | ... | original key-art & logo design |
Sound Department
Alistair A. Duff | ... | sound mixer |
Andy Hurtado | ... | sound effects editor |
Visual Effects by
Midhun | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Stunts
Chris Barnes | ... | stunt coordinator |
Vanessa Sheri | ... | Human hamster ball |
Camera and Electrical Department
Sebastian Angulo | ... | digital imaging technician / second assistant camera |
Joseph Ascioti | ... | first assistant camera |
Frank Blasko | ... | programmer |
Alex Cason | ... | first assistant camera (as Alexandra Cason) |
Tim Crowe | ... | epk |
Damien F. Donohue | ... | key grip |
Brian Glenn | ... | first assistant camera |
Keith Gordon | ... | grip |
Matt Grace | ... | best boy electric (as Matthew Grace) / dop: second unit (as Matthew Grace) |
Tom Hunt | ... | gaffer |
Yoshi Isomura | ... | key grip |
Raymond Liu | ... | still photographer |
Laura Beth Love | ... | camera operator |
Drew Moore | ... | grip |
Douglas Pellegrino | ... | a camera operator: second unit |
Bryan Rubin | ... | electric |
Paul Schilens | ... | digital imaging technician: day player |
Dean Smollar | ... | steadicam operator |
Richard Tamayo | ... | grip |
Casting Department
Anders Mickelson | ... | casting assistant |
Margaret Stabile | ... | casting assistant (as Maggie Stabile) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Cici Hoggard | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Elizabeth Magallanes | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Lauren Taler | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Paul Thompson | ... | costumer |
Editorial Department
Maria Cardoza | ... | closed caption coordinator / contract coordinator |
David Courtice | ... | director of post production |
Greg Hamlin | ... | colorist |
Cody Peck | ... | post-production coordinator |
Music Department
Rachel Anderson-Lebron | ... | music supervisor |
Michelle Aragon | ... | playback singer |
Luke Silbey | ... | composer: additional music |
Additional Crew
Kiel Eulberg | ... | production assistant |
Sean Evans | ... | film marketing |
Trevor Hogle | ... | production assistant |
Jackie Hunter | ... | choreographer (as a different name) |
Kelsi Reel Johnson | ... | production assistant (as Kelsi Johnson) |
Brendon Kennedy | ... | production assistant |
Ian M. Kronenberg | ... | production assistant |
Anna Rasmussen | ... | development assistant |
Derek Van Valkenburg | ... | production assistant |
Ryan Aarstad | ... | designer: dvd motion graphics (uncredited) |