Series Directed by
James Bogle | ... | (1 episode, 2014) |
Don Featherstone | ... | (1 episode, 2014) |
Series Writing Credits
Don Featherstone | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Clare Wright | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Sharron Ashworth | ... | line producer (4 episodes, 2014) |
Claire Jager | ... | co-executive producer (4 episodes, 2014) |
Ingrid Longley | ... | assistant producer (unknown episodes) |
Andrew Ogilvie | ... | executive producer (unknown episodes) |
Andrea Quesnelle | ... | executive producer (unknown episodes) |
Series Music by
Ash Gibson Greig | ... | (4 episodes, 2014) |
Series Editing by
David Fosdick | ... | (1 episode, 2014) |
Lawrie Silvestrin | ... | (1 episode, 2014) |
Series Production Design by
Emma Fletcher | ... | (4 episodes, 2014) |
Series Costume Design by
Tracey Rose Sparke | ... | (4 episodes, 2014) |
Series Makeup Department
Karen Sims | ... | makeup department head (2 episodes, 2014) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
John Fairhead | ... | first assistant director (4 episodes, 2014) |
Series Art Department
Alexander Locke | ... | graphic designer (4 episodes, 2014) |
Emily Menzies | ... | props assistant (4 episodes, 2014) |
Rainer Kosok | ... | stand-by props (1 episode, 2014) |
Series Sound Department
Andrew Miller | ... | adr mixer (4 episodes, 2014) |
Ric Curtin | ... | re-recording mixer / sound editor (2 episodes, 2014) |
Series Visual Effects by
Mike Dunn | ... | visual effects (4 episodes, 2014) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Arthur Bienkowski | ... | first assistant camera (4 episodes, 2014) |
Travis Morris Davis | ... | grip (4 episodes, 2014) |
Perry Sandow | ... | gaffer (4 episodes, 2014) |
Guang-Hui Chuan | ... | additional electrician (1 episode, 2014) |
Daniel Spriggs | ... | best boy (1 episode, 2014) |
Series Animation Department
Mike Dunn | ... | animator (4 episodes, 2014) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Lorraine Koh | ... | civilian costume standby / costume assistant / costume standby (4 episodes, 2014) |
Peter Sparke | ... | costume assistant (4 episodes, 2014) |
Samuel R. Wright | ... | costume stand-by (4 episodes, 2014) |
Gail Pether | ... | Civilian Costume Design (1 episode, 2014) |
Series Location Management
Tim Burns | ... | location manager (4 episodes, 2014) |
Series Script and Continuity Department
Kelly Hucker | ... | script supervisor (4 episodes, 2014) |
Series Additional Crew
Jennifer Beale | ... | additional assistant director weapons training / unit nurse (4 episodes, 2014) |
Diana Pepper | ... | principal researcher (4 episodes, 2014) |
Tracey Rose Sparke | ... | military advisor (4 episodes, 2014) |
Samuel R. Wright | ... | assistant military advisor (4 episodes, 2014) |