Cast
Megan Albertus | ... | Self - Model | |
Kodi Baker | ... | Self - Model | |
Lois Burwell | ... | Self | |
Glenn Hetrick | ... | Self - Judge / Contestant | |
Miranda Jory | ... | Self - Contestant | |
J. Anthony Kosar | ... | Self - Contestant (as Anthony Kosar) | |
Nayeli Morales | ... | Self - Model | |
Ve Neill | ... | Self - Judge / Contestant | |
Neville Page | ... | Self - Judge / Contestant | |
Sydney Schafer | ... | Self - Model | |
McKenzie Westmore | ... | Self - Hostess | |
Michael Westmore | ... | Self | |
Matt Chris Wood | ... | Self - Model | |
Roy Wooley | ... | Self - Contestant |
Produced by
Michael Agbabian | ... | executive producer |
Derek Atherton | ... | executive producer |
Charley Barr | ... | challenge producer |
Blair Baskin | ... | story producer |
Simon Fuchs | ... | post producer |
Nick George | ... | supervising story producer |
Anthony Girard | ... | associate story producer |
Megan Hope-Ross | ... | supervising producer |
Rachael Knopf | ... | associate challenge producer (as Rachael Trigg) |
Seon Park | ... | senior story producer (as Seon Zick-Park) |
Jared Ronin | ... | associate producer |
Dwight D. Smith | ... | executive producer |
Pooneh Zandazma | ... | challenge producer |
Cinematography by
Bruce Dorfman |
Editing by
Larry Bond | ||
David Harris | ||
Matthew Kosinski | ... | (as Matt Kosinski) |
Leah Landry | ... | lead editor |
William Lorton | ||
Chris Meyer | ||
Tom Sanchez | ||
Michael Yanovich |
Casting By
Jacqui Pitman |
Production Design by
Majken Larsson |
Art Direction by
Robert Saccenti |
Makeup Department
Kelsey Boutte | ... | makeup artist |
James Davis | ... | key hair stylist |
David DuMortier | ... | makeup artist |
Mary Lum | ... | key hair stylist |
Mara Rouse | ... | makeup artist |
Michelle Tabor | ... | makeup artist: host |
Joely Upchurch | ... | makeup artist / makeup artist: judges, guests |
Production Management
Faustine Escandor | ... | post production manager |
Hailey Heath | ... | production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Wolfgang Delgado | ... | second second assistant director (2011) |
Jason S. Edwards | ... | first assistant director (2011) |
Kulali C. Epwell | ... | second assistant director (as Kulali Crapper) |
Art Department
Jonathan Beaumont | ... | set dresser |
Andrew DeRamer II | ... | set dresser |
Jordan Kosta | ... | set dresser |
Cameron Lowande | ... | set dresser |
Sound Department
Rory Ambron | ... | sound mixer |
Kristian Harper | ... | foh mixer: sound |
Meghan Knight | ... | sound mixer |
Mark Leone | ... | sound mixer |
Danny McCullough | ... | audio supervisor |
Colin Rogers | ... | adr mixer |
Chris Jon Scott | ... | sound mixer (as Chris Scott) |
Justin Scott Wilson | ... | assistant sound re-recording mixer |
Visual Effects by
Tyler Kit Buschman | ... | visual effects supervisor (as Tyler Buschman) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Steve Charnow | ... | best boy, electric |
Derrick Esperanza | ... | lighting technician |
Glen Evans | ... | best boy |
David Farkas | ... | steadicam operator |
Matt C Ferguson | ... | camera operator (as Matt Ferguson) |
Ronnen Horovitz | ... | jib assistant |
Clarence Nelson | ... | assistant camera / camera operator |
Dustin Penn | ... | assistant camera |
Richard Prickett | ... | aerial director of photography |
Randy Tambling | ... | key grip |
Casting Department
Jerry Artukovich | ... | casting producer |
Russell Berman | ... | casting associate |
Jackie Brodeur | ... | casting editor |
Mike Forest | ... | casting associate |
Shanae Humphrey | ... | casting assistant |
James R. Pittman | ... | casting producer |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Charlie Altuna | ... | wardrobe stylist: challenge |
Marianne Arch | ... | costumer: talent |
Darshan Gress | ... | costume designer: talent |
Jany Stanley | ... | wardrobe stylist: challenge |
Editorial Department
Ruby Becerril | ... | lead assistant editor |
Tucker Biggs | ... | assistant editor |
Starla Davis | ... | assistant editor |
Jason Zeni | ... | colorist |
Location Management
Rod Bacote | ... | key assistant location manager |
Greg Cannom | ... | location |
Golden Swenson | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Vincent Pedulla | ... | composer: theme music |
Additional Crew
Jim Beinke | ... | technical advisor |
Karina Deutsch | ... | assistant talent coordinator |
Nick Dossman | ... | production assistant |
Dominick Merone | ... | talent coordinator |
Brian Morishita | ... | lab foreman |
Blair Perez | ... | production assistant |
Tim W. Walker | ... | key medic |