Directed by
Philip W. da Silva | ... | (as Philip Wachtmeister da Silva) |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Jimmy Nivrén Olsson | ... | (dramaturge) |
Philip W. da Silva | ... | (as Philip Wachtmeister da Silva) |
Cast
Annika Hallin | ... | Mamman | |
Happy Jankell | ... | Tanja | |
Fanny Klefelt | ... | Tobbes flickvän | |
Joel Lützow | ... | Tobbe | |
Torkel Petersson | ... | Tomas | |
Peshang Rad | ... | Caféägaren | |
Tind Soneby Wäneland | ... | Baristan (as Tind Soneby) | |
Alicia Eichenholz | ... | Skolbarn (uncredited) |
Produced by
Johan L. Heinstedt | ... | producer |
Music by
Magnus Húmle |
Cinematography by
Bo Pärletun |
Casting By
Lotta Forsblad |
Art Direction by
Patrick J. Clarke |
Makeup Department
Josephine Levander | ... | makeup artist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Julia Boström | ... | second assistant director |
Hanna Jenneblad | ... | second assistant director |
Isabelle Kågström | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Stefan Goblirsch | ... | assistant set decorator |
Andreas Lindholm | ... | assistant set decorator |
Sound Department
Mattias Eklund | ... | sound editor |
Patrik Freij | ... | boom operator |
Johan Johnson | ... | sound editor |
Josefine Olsson | ... | boom operator |
Visual Effects by
Oscar Glader | ... | visual effects artist |
Jonas Hed | ... | colorist |
Jonas Lindman | ... | title designer |
Sebastian Lovén | ... | visual effects artist |
David Nalci | ... | visual effects artist |
Maxwell Uusimaa | ... | visual effects artist |
Camera and Electrical Department
Sofie Annersved | ... | best boy |
Max Brandhorst-Satzkorn | ... | lighting technician (as Max Brandhorst) |
Lisa Fimmerstad | ... | second assistant camera |
Kalle Hammarberg | ... | lighting technician |
Oscar Alm Hellberg | ... | lighting technician (as Oskar Alm Hellberg) |
Pontus Hellberg | ... | electrician |
Wilhelm Hempel | ... | lighting technician |
Anders Israels | ... | first assistant camera / gaffer |
Henrik Jensen | ... | camera operator |
Marcel Karlsson | ... | lighting technician |
Edvard Lenander | ... | first assistant camera |
Jakob Rempe | ... | lighting technician |
Pelle Rydstern | ... | grip |
Pontus Rydstern | ... | key grip |
Sebastian Selmer | ... | second assistant camera |
Max Thedeby | ... | first assistant camera |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Antonia R. da Silva | ... | wardrobe |
Script and Continuity Department
Eric Gustafsson | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Alexi Carpentieri | ... | production assistant |
Charlotte Franco | ... | production assistant (as Charlotte Johansson) |
Fanny Hedenberg | ... | body double (as Tanja) |
Klara Jutterdal | ... | production assistant |
Noel Lundgren da Silva | ... | production assistant |
Maja Persson | ... | production assistant |
Petter Sjöstrand | ... | production assistant |
Sofie Sundén | ... | production assistant |
Thanks
Sara Andersson | ... | additional thanks |
Victor von Schirach | ... | special thanks |
Emmy Welander | ... | additional thanks |