Directed by
Jann Turner |
Writing Credits
Michael Brandt | ... | (developed by) & |
Derek Haas | ... | (developed by) |
Dick Wolf | ... | (created by) & |
Matt Olmstead | ... | (created by) |
Mary Leah Sutton | ... | (written by) |
Diane Frolov | ... | (showrunner) |
Mary Leah Sutton | ... | (story editor) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Simran Baidwan | ... | producer |
Charles S. Carroll | ... | producer |
Leigh Cousins | ... | associate producer |
Jeff Drayer | ... | producer |
Arthur W. Forney | ... | executive producer |
Diane Frolov | ... | executive producer |
Danielle Claman Gelber | ... | executive producer (as Danielle Gelber) |
Derek Haas | ... | executive producer |
Stephen Hootstein | ... | co-executive producer |
Peter Jankowski | ... | executive producer |
Matt Olmstead | ... | executive producer |
Will Pascoe | ... | producer |
Andrew Schneider | ... | executive producer (showrunner) |
Jonathan Strauss | ... | co-producer |
Eli Talbert | ... | supervising producer |
Michael Waxman | ... | co-executive producer |
David A. Weinstein | ... | producer (as David Weinstein) |
Dick Wolf | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Atli Örvarsson |
Cinematography by
Lex duPont | ... | (as Lex DuPont) |
Editing by
David Siegel | ... | (as David J. Siegel) |
Casting By
Christal Karge | ||
Marisa Ross | ||
Jonathan Strauss |
Production Design by
Lori Agostino |
Art Direction by
Lauren Rosenbloom |
Makeup Department
Denise Baker | ... | hair department head |
Alejandra Ford | ... | key makeup artist |
Rochelle Kneisley-Fisher | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Minnie Krishnan | ... | makeup artist |
Aimee Lippert | ... | makeup artist |
Marissa Simone | ... | hair stylist |
Sarah Squire | ... | hair stylist |
Rukey Styles | ... | key hair stylist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Patrick Priest | ... | additional second assistant director |
Art Department
Kenneth j Dudley | ... | carpenter |
David Rocco Facchini | ... | set designer |
Nadia Garofalo | ... | prop buyer |
Jean Harter | ... | senior set designer |
Quentin Matthys | ... | leadman |
Clark Stanton | ... | playback graphics |
Soma Vernon | ... | art coordinator (as Nassoma Vernon) |
Maria Baseleon | ... | graphic designer (uncredited) |
Samantha Merkle | ... | art pa (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Nicholas R. Allen | ... | sound mixer |
Wade Barnett | ... | dialogue editor |
Kevin W. Buchholz | ... | sound supervisor (as Kevin Buchholz) |
Kevin Patrick Burns | ... | re-recording mixer |
Colette D. Dahanne | ... | sound effects editor |
Jesse Dodd | ... | adr mixer |
Paul Drenning | ... | adr mixer |
Nick Ray Harris | ... | sound utility |
Kirk Herzbrun | ... | assistant sound editor |
J.T. Mueller | ... | sound mixer: additional unit |
Alex Parker | ... | assistant sound editor |
David Raines | ... | re-recording mixer |
Philip von During | ... | adr supervisor |
Michael Lyle | ... | foley artist (uncredited) |
Matt Sauro | ... | adr supervisor (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
Ryan Evans | ... | special effects foreman |
Blake E. Matthys | ... | special effects coordinator (as Blake Matthys) |
Corey Ruby | ... | special effects technician |
Dina Cimarusti | ... | special effects technician (uncredited) |
Cyle Williamson | ... | special effects technician (uncredited) |
Visual Effects by
Andrew Edwards | ... | visual effects artist |
Scott Rader | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Clark Stanton | ... | playback graphics |
Gurvand Tanneau | ... | flame artist |
Eric Schira | ... | title design/motion graphics (uncredited) |
Ryan Zuttermeister | ... | visual effects producer (uncredited) |
Stunts
Tobiasz Daszkiewicz | ... | stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Kevin Boyd | ... | playback supervisor |
Chris Feurig | ... | dimmer board operator |
Joseph R. Fitzgerald | ... | c camera operator |
Dan Goeppner | ... | grip |
Marty Hechinger | ... | electrician / gaffer: second unit |
Colin Heffernan | ... | grip |
Dane Lando | ... | grip |
Allen Samuel Lee | ... | additional grip (as Allen Lee) |
Bing Liu | ... | second assistant camera |
Andrew Lostumo | ... | best boy grip |
Marc Menet | ... | epk camera |
Travis Newberg | ... | lighting technician |
Michael Penick | ... | "b" camera dolly grip |
Mike Pisani | ... | grip |
Faires A. Sekiya | ... | camera operator: "b" camera (as Faires Anderson Sekiya) |
Dean M. Simmon | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera |
Elizabeth Sisson | ... | still photographer |
Scott E. Steele | ... | a camera operator |
Paul Demos | ... | dolly grip: "c" camera (uncredited) |
Andrew Shoemaker | ... | grip (uncredited) |
Dave Wightman | ... | first assistant camera: "c" camera (uncredited) |
Casting Department
Emily Krentz | ... | extras casting |
Jenn Noyes | ... | casting associate: Chicago |
Jenny Ravitz | ... | casting associate |
Kristi Oken Hoxie | ... | casting coordinator (uncredited) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Meghan Corvino | ... | set costumer |
Becky Dale | ... | costume coordinator |
Gretchen Gain | ... | costume supervisor |
Trevor Greig | ... | costume assistant |
Samantha Inniss | ... | costume assistant |
Christy Juhnke | ... | set costumer |
Jennifer Miller | ... | costume supervisor |
Kimberley Schuler | ... | set costumer |
Erika Walthall | ... | assistant costume designer |
Kelsey Welker | ... | costumer |
Editorial Department
Mike Deas | ... | post-production coordinator |
Scott Garrow | ... | colorist |
Andy Ralston | ... | senior finishing editor |
Location Management
Drew Blau | ... | location coordinator |
Adam Boor | ... | key assistant location manager |
Sergio Castro | ... | location scout |
Al Cohn | ... | location manager |
Edward J. Eberwine III | ... | key assistant location manager |
Leo Gilbert | ... | location assistant |
Music Department
Dane Leon | ... | music assistant |
Alexis Martin | ... | composer: additional music |
Chris Newlin | ... | music editor |
Claudio Olachea | ... | composer: additional music |
Script and Continuity Department
Tori Scott | ... | additional script supervisor |
Mary Tallman | ... | script supervisor |
Kathleen Williams-Foshee | ... | script coordinator (as Kathleen Foshee) |
Transportation Department
James Sansone | ... | driver: cast |
Additional Crew
Daniele Bernstein | ... | transmedia manager |
Adam Berry | ... | second assistant accountant |
Shelby Cherniet | ... | assistant to executive producer |
Jason Cho | ... | writers assistant |
Will Clark | ... | set production assistant |
Lucci Di | ... | production secretary / travel coordinator |
Shannon Fortune | ... | clearance coordinator |
Oren Gottfried | ... | medical consultant |
Kim Ju | ... | second assistant accountant |
Katrina Love | ... | stand-in |
Marlo Marisie | ... | production assistant |
Jasmine McCaig | ... | production executive |
Max Molinaro | ... | production assistant |
Lisa Nichols | ... | studio teacher |
Nicole Oesterle | ... | accounting clerk |
Tony Przbysz | ... | accounting clerk |
Anastasia Puglisi | ... | assistant to executive producer |
Julie Schupp | ... | production assistant |
Benjamin Stern | ... | set medic |
Irene Vukovich | ... | assistant production accountant |
Marta Haug | ... | stand in: Torrey DeVitto (uncredited) |
Darren Orr | ... | title design: Spy (uncredited) |