Directed by
Meryam Joobeur |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Meryam Joobeur |
Cast
Produced by
Sylvain Corbeil | ... | producer |
Maria Gracia Turgeon | ... | line producer |
Hany Ouichou | ... | producer |
Music by
Peter Venne |
Cinematography by
Vincent Gonneville |
Editing by
Sophie Farkas Bolla | ... | (as Sophie Farkas Bollas) |
Jacquelyn Mills |
Casting By
Josa Maule |
Production Design by
Valérie-Jeanne Mathieu |
Art Direction by
Valérie-Jeanne Mathieu |
Costume Design by
Alexandra Lord | ||
Philippe Massé |
Makeup Department
Stephanie Barette | ... | hair stylist |
Myriam Desrosiers | ... | key hair stylist |
Isabella Forget | ... | hair stylist |
Jonas Gilbert | ... | hair stylist |
Sarah Ladouceur | ... | makeup and hair |
Léonie Lévesque | ... | makeup artist |
Josianne Morin-Bergeron | ... | make-up and hair (as Josianne Morin) |
Denis Parent | ... | wig maker |
Enzo Potvin | ... | hair stylist |
Production Management
Jessica Roy Sicotte | ... | unit manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Florelle Del Burgo | ... | second assistant director |
Catherine Kirouac | ... | third assistant director |
Cédrick Kluyskens | ... | first assistant director (as Cedrick Kluyskens) |
Clara L'Heureux-Garcia | ... | third assistant director |
Jacquelyn Mills | ... | second unit director |
Art Department
Ariane Carrier-Cliche | ... | assistant art director |
Kyle Pelletier | ... | assistant art director |
Sound Department
Frederic Cloutier | ... | sound mixer / sound recordist |
Thierry Collins | ... | boom operator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Yasmine Amor | ... | second assistant camera |
Pierre-Luc Asselin | ... | gaffer |
Charles-Antoine Auger | ... | first assistant camera |
Xavier Bossé | ... | best boy |
Philippe Boudreau-Guay | ... | key grip |
Derek Branscombe | ... | second unit cinematographer |
Marc-André Champagne | ... | best boy |
Hugo Coderre | ... | camera trainee |
Benjamin Granet | ... | second assistant camera |
Lauren Kolyn | ... | still photographer |
Alex Lamprond | ... | second unit cinematographer |
Ina Lopez | ... | first assistant camera |
Olivier Racine | ... | best boy |
Casting Department
Natalie Darbyson | ... | casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Suzi Coutu | ... | wardrobe |
Sophia Graziani | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Louise Jobin | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Renée Sawtelle | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Editorial Department
Charles Boileau | ... | colorist |
Stéphanie Vaillancourt | ... | conform artist |
Transportation Department
Antonio Gracia Molero | ... | driver |
Additional Crew
Patrice Arsenault | ... | production assistant |
Christopher Carletti | ... | production assistant |
Philippe Chagnon | ... | production assistant |
Stéphanie Coulombe-Léonard | ... | set production assistant |
Audrey Fallu | ... | production staff |
Alex Filion | ... | production assistant |
Eva Gracia Turgeon | ... | babysitter |
Jéremy Hughes | ... | production assistant |
Léonie Hurtubise | ... | production intern |
Yasmine Joobeur | ... | craft service |
Vincent Lavoie Plourde | ... | production assistant |
Kélyna N. Lauzier | ... | production intern |
Zohra Sebbar | ... | craft service |