Directed by
Sheldon Wong Schwartz | ... | (as Sheldon Schwartz) |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Matt Olmstead |
Cast (in credits order)
Ryan Phillippe | ... | Victor | |
Noah Schnapp | ... | Lucas | |
Jonah Hwang | ... | Pete | |
Brooke Fontana | ... | Sarah | |
Harper Cullen | ... | Young Woman | |
Seth Lee | ... | Caleb | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Anny Anny | ... | Extra | |
Ginger Hart | ... | Extra | |
Claudine Quadrat | ... | Extra | |
Paula Rogozenski | ... | Extra | |
Lucas Woodrow | ... | Extra |
Produced by
Lisa Barrett McGuire | ... | producer |
Dana Brunetti | ... | executive producer |
Willis Chung | ... | producer |
Swift Lee | ... | executive producer |
Robert C. Rodriguez | ... | associate producer |
Music by
Pierpaolo Tiano |
Cinematography by
Claudio Miranda |
Editing by
Keith Kuramoto |
Casting By
Garrett McGuire |
Production Design by
Susie Mancini |
Art Direction by
Chris Scharffenberg |
Costume Design by
Alexa M. Stone |
Makeup Department
Jay Q. | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Martha G. Sanchez | ... | makeup artist |
Maryann Yee | ... | key makeup artist |
Production Management
Brooks Kephart | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Julie Cummings | ... | key second assistant direcor |
Michael Etheridge | ... | first assistant director |
Frederick Gourgue | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Michael Castillo | ... | set dresser |
Nick DeCell | ... | set dresser (as Nick De Cell) |
Aaron Higgins | ... | property master |
Rickey Ramirez | ... | art pa |
Sound Department
Bradley Elliott | ... | adr mixer |
Jim Lakin | ... | sound mixer |
Jifu Li | ... | re-recording mixer |
Keith Morrow | ... | re-recording assistant |
Stunts
Robert Alonzo | ... | stunt coordinator |
Douglas Carley | ... | stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Jesse Crusing | ... | electrician |
Max Deleo | ... | second assistant camera |
James Green | ... | electrician |
Lukas Hencei | ... | best boy: electric |
Andrew Korner | ... | gaffer |
Thomas McCarty | ... | electrician |
Jim Miller | ... | pilot in command |
Dan Ming | ... | first assistant camera |
Rafel Montoya | ... | digital imaging technician |
Nick Ostrovsky | ... | electrician |
Lawrence Razo | ... | video assist engineer |
Gabe Valenzuela | ... | electrician |
Ferdinand Wolf | ... | pilot: multicopter |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Kasha Faye | ... | assistant costume designer (as Kasha Meyers) |
Markie Beth Hu | ... | costumer (as Markie Miller) |
Editorial Department
Mike Sowa | ... | digital color timer |
Script and Continuity Department
Laura Jean Bransky | ... | script supervisor |
Megan Rutledge | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Tyler Brown | ... | production assistant |
Hassan Galedary | ... | production assistant (as Hassan Galadery) |
Seamus George | ... | 2nd 2nd assistant director |
Sean McClay | ... | production assistant |
Matt McLaughlin | ... | production assistant |
Margaux Moses | ... | production coordinator |
Nicky Piscitelli | ... | production assistant |
Javier Ramirez | ... | production assistant |