Stretch Armstrong & the Flex Fighters (TV Series)
Masters of Order (2018)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Frank Paur | ||
Victor Cook | ... | (supervising director) |
Writing Credits
Brian Hohlfeld | ... | (written by) |
Victor Cook | ... | (developed for television by) |
Chris Wyatt | ... | (developed for television by) (as Chris 'Doc' Wyatt) |
Chris Wyatt | ... | (story editor) |
Kevin Burke | ... | (developed for television by) |
Kevin Burke | ... | (story editor) |
Cast
Luke Arnold | ... | Number Six (voice) | |
Troy Baker | ... | Mortar (voice) | |
Ogie Banks | ... | Ricardo Perez / Omni-Mass (voice) | |
Gary Cole | ... | Mark Armstrong (voice) | |
Nazneen Contractor | ... | Rita Dashti / Blindstrike (voice) | |
Keith David | ... | Malcom Kane (voice) | |
Felicia Day | ... | Erika Violette (voice) | |
Ian Hopps | ... | SmartMark Zombie 1 (voice) | |
Kelly Hu | ... | Miya Kimanyan (voice) | |
Wayne Knight | ... | Brick (voice) | |
Walter Koenig | ... | Mr. Savic (voice) | |
Scott Menville | ... | Jake Armstrong / Stretch / Number Twenty-Eight (voice) | |
Kate Mulgrew | ... | Dr. Racine Cleo (Dr. C) (voice) | |
Sab Shimono | ... | Grandpa Park (voice) | |
Kath Soucie | ... | Sandy Violette (voice) | |
Wil Wheaton | ... | Jonathan Rook / SmartMark Zombie 2 (voice) | |
Steven Yeun | ... | Nathan Park / Wingspan / river (voice) |
Produced by
Haven Alexander | ... | supervising producer |
Kevin Burke | ... | executive producer |
Victor Cook | ... | executive producer |
Stephen Davis | ... | executive producer |
Ed Horasz | ... | executive producer |
Mikiel Houser | ... | co-producer |
Michael Ross | ... | producer |
Chris Wyatt | ... | executive producer |
Andy Yeatman | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Michael Corcoran | ||
Eric Goldman | ||
The Outfit |
Editing by
Aeolan Kelly | ... | lead editor |
Bryan Tuck |
Casting By
Collette Sunderman |
Art Direction by
Joey Mason |
Art Department
Avian Anderson | ... | storyboard revisionist |
Samir Barrett | ... | storyboard revisionist |
Ron Catiggay | ... | color key / prop designer |
Dan Fausett | ... | storyboard artist |
Jack Hsu | ... | storyboard artist |
Jae-hong Kim | ... | storyboard artist |
Joonki Park | ... | storyboard artist |
Chuck Patton | ... | storyboard artist |
Chris Rutkowski | ... | storyboard artist |
Tim Wolkiewicz | ... | storyboard revisionist |
Sound Department
Jacob Cook | ... | dialogue editor |
Kate Finan | ... | supervising sound editor |
Jeff Shiffman | ... | supervising sound editor |
Raphaël Monier | ... | dialogue recordist (uncredited) |
Visual Effects by
Trake T. Starr | ... | visual effects |
Animation Department
Tristin Cole | ... | background painter |
Editorial Department
Kimberly Cassano | ... | on-line editor |
Steve Donmyer | ... | animatic editor |
Alain Fleury | ... | assistant editor |
Bradford Keatts | ... | supervising on-line editor |
Music Department
Kevin Burke | ... | main title lyrics by |
Scott Cochran | ... | scoring mixer: title song |
Victor Cook | ... | main title lyrics by |
Michael Tavera | ... | main title music and lyrics |
Chris Wyatt | ... | main title lyrics by |
Additional Crew
Collette Sunderman | ... | voice director |