Directed by
James Bamford |
Writing Credits
Greg Berlanti | ... | (developed by) & |
Marc Guggenheim | ... | (developed by) & |
Andrew Kreisberg | ... | (developed by) |
Marc Guggenheim | ... | (written by) & |
Beth Schwartz | ... | (written by) |
Rebecca Bellotto | ... | (story editor) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Produced by
Oscar Balderrama | ... | co-executive producer |
James Bamford | ... | co-executive producer |
Greg Berlanti | ... | executive producer |
Jill Blankenship | ... | executive producer |
Marc Guggenheim | ... | consulting producer |
Deric A. Hughes | ... | co-executive producer |
Onalee Hunter | ... | co-executive producer (as Onalee Hunter Hughes) |
Jennifer Lence | ... | producer |
Jordan Menn | ... | co-producer |
Carl Ogawa | ... | producer |
Emilio Ortega Aldrich | ... | co-producer |
Todd Pittson | ... | producer (produced by) |
Benjamin Raab | ... | co-executive producer |
Sarah Schechter | ... | executive producer |
Beth Schwartz | ... | executive producer (showrunner) |
Music by
Nathaniel Blume | ||
Blake Neely |
Cinematography by
Gordon Verheul | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Patrick Brian | ... | (edited by) |
Jennifer Hoks | ... | (edited by) |
Casting By
Lyndsey Baldasare | ||
David Rapaport | ... | (as David H. Rapaport) |
Amy Wilson | ... | (as Amy Masterson) |
Production Design by
Richard Hudolin |
Art Direction by
Bridget McGuire |
Set Decoration by
Dominique Fauquet-Lemaitre |
Costume Design by
Brie Thorpe |
Makeup Department
Alicia Chao | ... | hair department head |
Tanya Howard | ... | makeup department head |
Melissa Neilson | ... | assistant hair stylist |
Megan Nicholson | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Lindi Joy Theron | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Elizabeth McLeod | ... | assistant hair stylist (uncredited) |
Production Management
Donald Munro | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Michelle E. Bond | ... | second assistant director |
Andrew Thomas Hopkins | ... | third assistant director |
Nicholas Mani-Flower | ... | trainee assistant director |
Art Department
Lucas Alzu | ... | set dresser |
Don Anderson | ... | props buyer |
Lisa Bandura | ... | set dresser |
Santino Barile | ... | property master |
Darian Deering | ... | dresser/lead dresser/buyer |
Tyrel Devlin | ... | props |
Chris Gauthier | ... | on set dresser |
Shay Hilliard | ... | assistant art director |
Katie Johnston | ... | art department coordinator |
Mario A. Jones | ... | carpenter |
Jordon Lindoff | ... | sculptor |
Mark Soparlo | ... | set designer |
Donadino Valentino Centanni | ... | construction coordinator (uncredited) |
Tyrel Devlin | ... | props truck supervisor (uncredited) |
Frank Haddad | ... | lead greensperson (uncredited) |
Denise Hutniak | ... | assistant art director (uncredited) |
Sean Lavoie | ... | paint coordinator (uncredited) |
Rodrigo Segovia | ... | assistant art director (uncredited) |
James Summers | ... | head greensman (uncredited) |
Stephanie Tripp | ... | props (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Norval D. Crutcher III | ... | sound editor |
Kathryn He | ... | sound assistant |
Peter D. Lago | ... | sound effects editor |
Nick Miele | ... | sound assistant |
Jason Oliver | ... | adr mixer |
Doug Madick | ... | foley artist (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
Russell Allinson | ... | special effects technician |
David Gauthier | ... | special effects coordinator (as Dave Gauthier) |
Visual Effects by
Suresh Aher | ... | visual effects artist: Digikore Studios |
Mahesh Bhagwat | ... | visual effects artist: Digikore Studios |
Darshan Bharne | ... | visual effects artist: Digikore Studios |
Tiffany Chang | ... | visual effects artist |
Suresh Chaudhary | ... | visual effects artist: Digikore Studios |
Rahul Chavan | ... | visual effects artist: Digikore Studios |
Roswell Cho | ... | screen graphics artist: Scarab Digital |
Robert Cvengros | ... | tracking, matchmove, layout |
Abhishek Dalvi | ... | Production Coordinator: Digikore Studios |
Sujit Dalvi | ... | visual effects artist: Digikore Studios |
Amar Deshmukh | ... | Prep Team Lead: Digikore Studios |
Himanshu Dhawande | ... | visual effects artist: Digikore Studios |
Geoff DuQuette | ... | digital compositor |
Rogiero Fernández | ... | compositor: Zoic |
Vijaykumar Gade | ... | visual effects artist: Digikore Studios |
Balaji Gaikwad | ... | visual effects artist: Digikore Studios |
Rohan Ghosalkar | ... | visual effects artist: Digikore Studios |
Vishal Gore | ... | visual effects artist: Digikore Studios |
Paul Hill | ... | visual effects artist |
Nick Hillyard | ... | visual effects artist |
Shawn Kearney | ... | visual effects artist |
Samuel Kim | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Ruturaj Kudalkar | ... | visual effects artist: Digikore Studios |
Anirudh Kusalkar | ... | visual effects artist: Digikore Studios |
Suraj Mane | ... | visual effects artist: Digikore Studios |
Robin Mangat | ... | tracking: layout, matchmove |
Ryan Markley | ... | visual effects artist |
Abhishek More | ... | senior visual effects producer: Digikore Studios |
Rakesh More | ... | cg lead/lighting lead: Zoic Studios |
Sahil Naikwadi | ... | visual effects artist: Digikore Studios |
Mohit Nikam | ... | visual effects artist: Digikore Studios |
Vishwajeet Nikam | ... | visual effects artist: Digikore Studios |
Dustin Padgett | ... | visual effects artist |
Rushikesh Panchal | ... | visual effects artist: Digikore Studios |
Mukesh Parwadi | ... | visual effects artist: Digikore Studios |
Swapnil Pathve | ... | visual effects artist: Digikore Studios |
Akshay Patil | ... | visual effects artist: Digikore Studios |
Jesse Pelkey | ... | visual effects artist |
Christopher J. Ray | ... | visual effects producer |
Shailesh Repale | ... | ROTO team lead: Digikore Studios |
Andrew Sagar | ... | visual effects supervisor: Splice |
Mohit Salunke | ... | Production Manager: Digikore Studios |
Aniket Salunkhe | ... | visual effects artist: Digikore Studios |
Amit Sanjekar | ... | visual effects artist: Digikore Studios |
Darshan Shelke | ... | visual effects coordinator: Digikore Studios |
Bill Spradlin | ... | visual effects supervisor: Zoic Studios |
Ravindra Tamhankar | ... | visual effects producer: Digikore Studios |
Pronoy Tarfdar | ... | visual effects artist: Digikore Studios |
Umesh Tavde | ... | roto team lead: Digikore Studios (as Umesh Tawade) |
Akash Thakur | ... | visual effects coordinator: Digikore Studios |
Brian J. Thompson | ... | visual effects artist |
Nick Vassil | ... | visual effects producer: Zoic Studios |
Juliana Wade | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Rahul Waghmare | ... | visual effects artist: Digikore Studios |
Ben Watne | ... | visual effects artist / visual effects supervisor |
David Windhorst | ... | lead tracking/layout artist td |
Chris John Jones | ... | creative director: Zoic Studios (uncredited) |
Sean Tompkins | ... | head of production: Zoic Studios (uncredited) |
Alexandra Jane Vahlbruch | ... | visual effects coordinator: Camera/Dynamics Departments, Zoic Studios (uncredited) |
Stunts
Adam Chase | ... | stunt performer |
Evelyn Gonda | ... | stunt double: Juliana Harkavy |
Ivett Gonda | ... | stunt double: Katherine McNamara |
Danny Hospes | ... | stunt performer |
Thomas Lorber | ... | stunt performer |
Joel McGowan | ... | assistant stunt coordinator |
Martin Schuster | ... | stunt rigger |
Alex Stines | ... | stunt performer |
Don Stockford | ... | stunts |
Katherine Fraser | ... | stunt rigger (uncredited) |
Rhiannon Roberts | ... | stunt double (uncredited) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Matteo C. Angeles | ... | video playback operator |
Edward Botham | ... | camera trainee |
Trevor Broadbent | ... | gaffer |
Herb Crowder | ... | A camera first assistant |
Tommy Douglas | ... | drone pilot |
Glen Forrieter | ... | a dolly grip |
Oliver Hajdu | ... | rigging gaffer |
Neil Kirkland Henderson | ... | camera trainee: day player |
Corey Lambert | ... | drone camera assistant |
John O'Neill | ... | key grip |
Robert Popkin | ... | digital imaging technician |
Victor Solo | ... | grip (as Victor Sologub) |
Bettina Strauss | ... | still photographer |
Chris Wasylyk | ... | bestboy |
Chris Banting | ... | steadicam operator: "a" camera (uncredited) |
Curtis Braconnier | ... | camera operator (uncredited) |
Andrew Chu | ... | lighting console operator (uncredited) |
Herb Crowder | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera (uncredited) |
Matthew Grundy | ... | playback operator (uncredited) |
Danny Ho | ... | playback supervisor (uncredited) |
T. Michael Morris | ... | lighting technician (uncredited) |
Casting Department
Sean Cossey | ... | casting: Canada |
Marian Landaeta | ... | extras casting assistant |
J.J. Ogilvy | ... | casting: Canada |
Reanna Cameron | ... | casting associate (uncredited) |
Kara Olsavsky | ... | casting assistant (uncredited) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Shelby Ann Bradford | ... | costume buyer |
Kai Lesack | ... | prep costumer |
Jessica McCormick | ... | costume coordinator |
Alexandra Morris | ... | costume assistant |
Nicola Verheul | ... | 2nd unit set supervisor |
Judith Feller | ... | assistant costume designer (uncredited) |
Mhelanni Gorre | ... | background costume coordinator (uncredited) |
Dani Malsbury | ... | costume set supervisor (uncredited) |
Stephanie Mawdsley | ... | costumer (uncredited) |
Editorial Department
Richard Cordes | ... | colorist: dailies |
Arturo De Leon | ... | post-production assistant |
Ren Manlolo | ... | senior dailies operator |
Ray Miller | ... | on-line editor |
Kurt Nakanishi | ... | i/o operator |
Laura Praciak | ... | post project manager: dailies |
Ross Thomson | ... | dailies supervisor |
Raoul Crosby | ... | i/o operator (uncredited) |
Janira Natalie Hernandez | ... | post-production coordinator (uncredited) |
W. Cody Nelson | ... | senior dailies operator (uncredited) |
Location Management
Sean Grant | ... | assistant location manager |
Music Department
Leah Harrison | ... | music coordinator |
Season Kent | ... | music supervisor |
Spencer Wright | ... | music editor |
Lu Cheng | ... | additional music (uncredited) |
Script and Continuity Department
Jeane Wong | ... | script coordinator (uncredited) |
Transportation Department
D'Arcy Faulkner | ... | production driver |
Dave Moroz | ... | transportation coordinator (uncredited) |
Additional Crew
Danny Ho | ... | playback supervisor |
Andy Hoang | ... | production coordinator |
Pallas Pace | ... | Trainee Assistant Location Manager / production assistant |
Jesse Pelkey | ... | main title design |
Emma Eberts | ... | assistant: Todd Pittson (uncredited) |
Maya Houston | ... | writers production assistant (uncredited) |
Edward Hyde | ... | dailies (uncredited) |
Elizabeth Kim | ... | writers assistant (uncredited) |
C.M. Landrus | ... | assistant (uncredited) |
Heather McCullough | ... | first assistant accountant (uncredited) |
Nathaniel Moher | ... | first assistant production coordinator (uncredited) |
Elva Parsons | ... | production accountant (uncredited) |
Rebecca Rosenberg | ... | assistant: Beth Schwartz (uncredited) |
Michelle Stefani | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |