Change Your Image
abdudaf
Reviews
Shingeki no Kyojin: Assault (2021)
Speechless.
Best episode so far.
If I could put more than 10 I would.
So great.
AOT = GOT.
Rectify: Running with the Bull (2014)
Just too broken 💔 .
The dialogues in this show are so great.
That's an underrated show just go watch it.
Black Sails: XV. (2015)
John silver is a genius.
Damn this series is so good.
The simple lie of john was so brilliant.
Barry: ronny/lily (2019)
This is more than 10 !!!
O swear to god one of the best episodes I've ever seen in my entire life !
They are producing something different , they got of the acting class and just focused on Barry and Fuches .
Great episode.
Vikings: It's Only Magic (2020)
Now we are talking.
Great speech by king Alfrid.
Can't wait to the final battle.
Vikings: The Raft of Medusa (2020)
They just remembered england and wesex ?
What was they doing the past 6 episodes ?
Now they want to attack england , well they should've attacked a while ago.
Vikings: The Final Straw (2020)
One flashback of Ragnar worth the whole season.
What's the deal with ubba ? I mean he was one of the best sons of Ragnar and now he is in the sea the entire episode !!
Floki , ubba , and many other great characters they ruined them I swear.
Vikings: The Signal (2020)
Best thing in the episode Ragnar's flash back.
I swear to god it was a good show.
I mean there is no storyline , literally.