Change Your Image
toxichagimaru
Reviews
AK vs AK (2020)
Watched movie despite having exam tomorrow and want my 2 hrs back
What a Dumb this film is !!!!!!!! Should be more realistic if not done it like a celeb
Durgamati: The Myth (2020)
Thank god i watched real one first
I watched real one first and then i used my prime for this copycat 😂 like they dont even change the dialogues
Egg (2018)
Exposing feminist ideology
I support feminism but to the certain level ....
You cant stand for feminist ideology on behalf that you dont want to get birth because men are also not doing that !!!!!
God gives incredible and most precious gift to women to create her own replica which men cant (obviously without woman), so better to accept it and live it you are no one who opposed this nature......
Feminism should be there where girl want to done something in reseaech field, get into industries, reach to highest level of respective field not like opposing men to represent their feminazi ideas !!!!!
Manchester by the Sea (2016)
Wait what its oscar winning film
Only i press is F for this film ......
I was like now story takes peak now now now and then BGM of ooooooooooo and movie ended. I was like really is this the film for that i wasted my 2 hrs !!!!!!
And depression is not like that
Gulabo Sitabo (2020)
Slowest film probably i watched.....
What a fussss.......
No doubt on acting talent but acting is not saving a film everytime.
Very very slow pace and not even clear with logic like bankey's sister oppose gyanesh and suddenly she's on his bed 😑😑😑...
And who the heck called abdur rehman to london ?????
And mirza is so dumb???? Really
The Fault in Our Stars (2014)
4th Movie in which i cried
I am speechless ......i should clean my mouth first 😣....
Remember Me (2010)
I Cried literally and that's big thing....
There are only two movies which made me cry .....
The Green Mile
Into the Wild
And now ....REMEMBER ME
Hats off .........