Change Your Image
krisfletch-85331
Reviews
Last Man Down (2021)
Wow
This huge lump of a man can only chop wood. I cancelled my Netflix acount after this abortion. Its nothing to be proud of a bit like paintball,airsoft with a axe.
Sex Education (2019)
Aww!.
Whoever wrote it put a lot of heart into it.
But season 3 sucks cock bad.
And not always bad but not a good way.
Butterfield will leave
because of these reasons.
Spiral: From the Book of Saw (2021)
😳
30 minutes in and it seems that Chris rock is on drugs. What a load of crap..
The Tomorrow War (2021)
No spoilers
Plot holes everywhere,but it was that well made that they could be ignored.
A Quiet Place Part II (2020)
Not the best
Its a cheap Netflix film watch the trailer. A crap film.
Nitro Circus: The Movie (2012)
Cool
I thought it was good. If your sat at home like a lazy fluff,Then you will feel like a pizza after.
Predator (1987)
The best sci-fi ever
When nobody can compete with this film in action sci-fi,Then you know it is the best. Every film i review will be based on that.
They live
The hidden
The thing
And don't forget the blob.
The mist was pretty cool.
Army of the Dead (2021)
Disappointed
The trailer was better than the film. It was not the fun filled ride that was promised. Everyone praises dave bautista and the guy is empty.