Change Your Image
jamalsistas
Reviews
Dynamite Dance (2019)
Great Start
In this first Episode , Elmer chases Bugs but the Bunny has a lot of TNT
The Last Airbender (2010)
How can a movie destroy a series so beautiful , near as perfect
After having seen this crap , I found the original less good, less perfect
The Simpsons: Gone Maggie Gone (2009)
This Episode might be worth a look
Maggie has only a few episodes and it's sad because she's a really good character . The episode is really fun to watch
The Simpsons: A Totally Fun Thing Bart Will Never Do Again (2012)
Very good
This Episode is freaking good. It deepened Bart's character and it was funny
The Simpsons: Holidays of Future Passed (2011)
The best modern episode
This episode os so heartwarming and funny. Welcome back The Simpsons
The Simpsons: Sex, Pies and Idiot Scrapes (2008)
Very fun
The Simpsons' new episodes are not so bad but this episode is so funny and has of the coolest concepts ever
The Simpsons: Simple Simpson (2004)
Homer is funny
I was laughing and laughing . Homer becomes a "super hero" and it's comedy gold
The Simpsons: You Only Move Twice (1996)
Hank is the reason why this episode is one of the best episodes
Hank is so funny and quotable . One of the best characters in the entier show
Foodfight! (2012)
This is a crap
This movie is incredibly rotten . It's lazy , that's phoned in , it's got bad messages
The WORST ANIMATED MOVIE EVER and one of The worst cartoons ever
We Bare Bears: The Movie (2020)
Trop cool
We Bare Bears is at his greatest here , this movie made me cry and laugh
This movie is incredibly enjoyable
The Nostalgia Critic: Eight Crazy Nights (2013)
Good Review
Nostalgia Critic has done so much better reviews but it's kinda funny
Nostalgia Critic is not as funny as he was but Doug didn't became annoying either
The Amazing World of Gumball (2011)
Cartoon Network at his funniest
This cartoon is awesome , humor is hilarious, characters are likeable, social commentaries are smart . Cartoon Network has made a lot of funny cartoons like Johnny Bravo, We Bare Bears, but no one can top this one. Gumball is a cynical jerk and that's why we love him , Darwin is a naive but a nice guy . And Richard is just so funny
Uncle Grandpa (2010)
Not a great show but not that bad
I understand the hatred behind this cartoon but I've seen worse cartoons from CN
We Bare Bears (2014)
Thanks Daniel Chong
CN created a really good show . Characters are so incredibly likeable. Humor is so good. This show is underrated . Check out
We Bare Bears: Burrito (2015)
I love this Episode
In this episode , Grizz starts a unhealthy relationship with a burrito . It's really emotional and good but one of the Best
SpongeBob SquarePants: Dunces and Dragons (2006)
A good special
This Episode is good, I mean really good. It's fun and creative
SpongeBob SquarePants: Skill Crane/Good Neighbors (2005)
Skill Crane is good but the other one .....
Skill Crane is good but Bad Neighbors is pretty ANNOYING
SpongeBob SquarePants: Have You Seen This Snail? (2005)
One of The best
It's one of the best specials in all SpongeBob Squarepants' history . I can relate to SpongeBob here , everything is great here , the emotion , the humor and this song is so good
SpongeBob SquarePants: Chocolate with Nuts/Mermaidman and Barnacleboy V (2002)
It's a good but OVERRATED episode
This Episode has funny moments but I was bored a few times . But I understand why this episode is so loved. Overall, it's a good Episode but not one of the best
SpongeBob SquarePants: Cuddle E. Hugs/Pat the Horse (2017)
Pat the horse is a good Episode but Cuddle E Hugs...
Pat the horse is a WTF SpongeBob Squarepants Episode but a good one
It has good gags
Cuddle E Hugs is unfunny and gross and everyone is stupid
SpongeBob SquarePants: My Leg!/Ink Lemonade (2018)
Just My Leg!!!
PhantomStrider sees My Leg!!! like one of the best SpongeBob Squarepants Episodes Of All Time . It's funny, creative and intruiguing . It's sad because this episode has a bad sister episode
Fred is on crush on someone but for seeing this person , he must hurt HIS LEG!!! . But SpongeBob wants protect HIS LEG !!! and this song is not one of the best SpongeBob Squarepants songs but it's good and fun
SpongeBob SquarePants: The Secret Box/Band Geeks (2001)
SpongeBob at his funniest . And Nickelodeon at his funniest
This Episode is pure one of the best kids' cartoons' episodes . Patrick's dumb but FUNNY , Squidward has an HAPPY ending and this song is pure genius .
Secret Box was fun and creative
SpongeBob SquarePants: The Stars of SpongeBob Fan Favorites Special (2020)
This is creative and fun
I loved watch this episode
Check out . It's fun and creative
SpongeBob SquarePants (1999)
Hard to give a note to this show
For this show, I'm gonna talk season by season
Seasons 1-3 were golden âge
Seasons 4-5 were silver âge
Seasons 6-9a were bad , near as awful
Seasons 9b-now are between Seasons1-3 and Seasons 4-5
Overall, a great show who declined but improved now
Avatar: The Last Airbender: The Great Divide (2005)
So boring
This show is near as perfect but this one is full of boring characters
You won't miss anything if you skip
This Episode is gonna waste your time