Change Your Image
sodasodawaters
Ratings
Most Recently Rated
Reviews
Danger Force (2020)
This show is so much fun!
I love this show!
The characters are so diverse and unique, and they each have their own superpowers.
The plots are very well written and each one is super cool to watch.
This show is mainly carried by how cool the characters are.
Side Hustle (2020)
Don't listen to bad reviews.
This show is absolutely fantastic! The chemistry between the characters is insane, Munchy is absolutely hilarious, Lex and Presley are really fun, and I love Fisher and his crush on Lex.
In the first ep, the laugh track is a bit overrused, but it's not overrused in any of the other episodes.
Overall great premise, great concept, great show.
Coop and Cami Ask the World (2018)
It's average
Sometimes it's really enjoyable, I especially like Fred, but other times it can be kinda boring, Cooper can be really annoying and etc.
The InBESTigators (2019)
Very Fun and Fantastic Show!
Filled with great cases!
I love Ezra, Kyle, Maudie and Ava, such fun and loving characters!
Lizzie McGuire (2001)
An amazing masterpiece!
Best characters, best plotlines, super relatable, funny and emotional!
10 Stars!