Change Your Image
iratecartoons
10 stars - One of my favourites
9 stars - Excellent in almost every way
8 stars - Really enjoyable
7 stars - Good overall
6 stars - Above average. Probably has one or two things going for it that make it so
5 stars - Average. Not good but not bad either
4 stars - Below average. Probably has one or two things that are hard to look past
3 stars - Bad
2 stars - Terrible
1 star - One of my least favourites
Pros:
Cons:
Ratings
Most Recently Rated
Lists
An error has ocurred. Please try againNot in any particular order except for 'Have You Seen This Snail?' which is my favourite episode of all time.
Reviews
SpongeBob SquarePants: Pineapple Fever/Chum Caverns (2009)
Pineapple Fever/Chum Caverns
Pineapple Fever - 6/10
Chum Caverns - 7/10
6.5/10 overall.
SpongeBob SquarePants: Chum Bucket Supreme/Single Cell Anniversary (2009)
Chum Bucket Supreme/Single Cell Anniversary
Chum Bucket Supreme - 9/10
Single Cell Anniversary - 7/10
8/10 overall.
SpongeBob SquarePants: Sand Castles in the Sand/Shell Shocked (2009)
Sand Castles in the Sand/Shell Shocked
Sand Castles in the Sand - 8/10
Shell Shocked - 8/10
8/10 overall.
SpongeBob SquarePants: No Hat for Pat/Toy Store of Doom (2009)
No Hat for Pat/Toy Store of Doom
No Hat for Pat - 10/10
Toy Store of Doom - 8/10
9/10 overall.
SpongeBob SquarePants: Gullible Pants/Overbooked (2009)
Gullible Pants/Overbooked
Gullible Pants - 6/10
Overbooked - 9/10
7.5/10 overall.
SpongeBob SquarePants: Pet or Pests/Komputer Overload (2009)
Pet or Pests/Komputer Overload
Pet or Pests - 2/10
Komputer Overload - 5/10
3.5/10 overall.
SpongeBob SquarePants: Shuffleboarding/Professor Squidward (2009)
Shuffleboarding/Professor Squidward
Shuffleboarding - 6/10
Professor Squidward - 3/10
4.5/10 overall.
SpongeBob SquarePants: Squid's Visit/To Squarepants or Not to Squarepants (2009)
Squid's Visit/To Squarepants or Not to Squarepants
Squid's Visit - 5/10
To Squarepants or Not to Squarepants - 8/10
6.5/10 overall.
SpongeBob SquarePants: Grandpappy the Pirate/Cephalopod Lodge (2009)
Grandpappy the Pirate/Cephalopod Lodge
Grandpappy the Pirate - 7/10
Cephalopod Lodge - 5/10
6/10 overall.
SpongeBob SquarePants: Dear Vikings/Ditchin' (2008)
Dear Vikings/Ditchin'
Dear Vikings - 2/10
Ditchin' - 6/10
4/10 overall.
SpongeBob SquarePants: Krusty Krushers/The Card (2008)
Krusty Krushers/The Card
Krusty Krushers - 8/10
The Card - 8/10
8/10 overall.
SpongeBob SquarePants: Porous Pockets/Choir Boys (2008)
Porous Pockets/Choir Boys
Porous Pockets - 7/10
Choir Boys - 3/10
5/10 overall.
SpongeBob SquarePants: A Life in a Day/Sun Bleached (2008)
A Life in a Day/Sun Bleached
A Life in a Day - 5/10
Sun Bleached - 6/10
5.5/10 overall.
SpongeBob SquarePants: The Slumber Party/Grooming Gary (2008)
The Slumber Party/Grooming Gary
The Slumber Party - 7/10
Grooming Gary - 3/10
5/10 overall.
SpongeBob SquarePants: Boating Buddies/The Krabby Kronicle (2008)
Boating Buddies/The Krabby Kronicle
Boating Buddies - 7/10
The Krabby Kronicle - 10/10
8.5/10 overall.
SpongeBob SquarePants: The Patty Caper/Plankton's Regular (2008)
The Patty Caper/Plankton's Regular
The Patty Caper - 7/10
Plankton's Regular - 9/10
8/10 overall.
SpongeBob SquarePants: Giant Squidward/No Nose Knows (2008)
Giant Squidward/No Nose Knows
Giant Squidward - 8/10
No Nose Knows - 8/10
8/10 overall.
SpongeBob SquarePants: The Splinter/Slide Whistle Stooges (2008)
The Splinter/Slide Whistle Stooges
The Splinter - 3/10
Slide Whistle Stooges - 2/10
2.5/10 overall.
SpongeBob SquarePants: Not Normal/Gone (2008)
Not Normal/Gone
Not Normal - 10/10
Gone - 6/10
Combined they are an 8/10 overall.
SpongeBob SquarePants: Spongicus/Suction Cup Symphony (2008)
Spongicus/Suction Cup Symphony
Spongicus - 10/10
Suction Cup Symphony - 9/10
9.5/10 overall.
SpongeBob SquarePants: Penny Foolish/Nautical Novice (2008)
Penny Foolish/Nautical Novice
Penny Foolish - 7/10
Nautical Novice - 6/10
6.5/10 overall.
SpongeBob SquarePants: House Fancy/Krabby Road (2008)
House Fancy/Krabby Road
House Fancy - 7/10
Krabby Road - 9/10
8/10 overall.
SpongeBob SquarePants: Banned in Bikini Bottom/Stanley S. SquarePants (2007)
Banned in Bikini Bottom/Stanley S. SquarePants
Banned in Bikini Bottom - 4/10
Stanley S. SquarePants - 5/10
4.5/10 overall.
SpongeBob SquarePants: The Two Faces of Squidward/SpongeHenge (2007)
The Two Faces of Squidward/SpongeHenge
The Two Faces of Squidward - 10/10
SpongeHenge - 2/10
6/10 overall.
SpongeBob SquarePants: 20,000 Patties Under the Sea/The Battle of Bikini Bottom (2007)
20,000 Patties Under the Sea/The Battle of Bikini Bottom
20,000 Patties Under the Sea - 7/10
The Battle of Bikini Bottom - 10/10
8.5/10 overall.