Change Your Image
neutredlum
Reviews
Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness (2022)
Okay
Doctor strange in the multiverse of madness is a pretty good movie with lots of amazing moments. It has its up and downs some are good some not so. I like the characters and the story but it feels to fast.
Hitman: Agent 47 (2015)
Meh
Liked it more then hitman (2007) but still a boring movie all characters except for agent 47 are boring it's just such a boring movie to watch. I love the games but this is just so boring.
Hitman (2007)
Boring
Hitman is a boring movie I like the games a lot but this movie is so boring I just don't like it the plot is lame the characters except for agent 47 are lame. It's just one lazy boring movie.
Ice Age: The Meltdown (2006)
Ok
Just a ok movie I feel kinda the same about the first one only the girl mammoth is annoying and the plot is meh it's just a movie for kids and it shows that.
Ice Age (2002)
Just a nice kids movie
Ice age 1 is just a nice movie for kids nothing too special about it what can I the plot is ok ice age baby is annoying and the worst character the others are funny and make a great group of friends just a decent movie.
How to Train Your Dragon: The Hidden World (2019)
Decent
Decent movie but not the best one liked the characters ending was good but the plot was kinda lame. To be honest i liked it just not so much as the first ones.
How to Train Your Dragon 2 (2014)
Good
A good ok movie still love the characters but it's so predictable so ye I did like it but it has some mistakes. Like I said still a good and enjoyable movie.
Assassin's Creed: Valhalla (2020)
Ok
This is just a okay game I wanted to give it a 7 but I gave it a 8 because I like Vikings but Vikings and stealth are not good together it's just a ok game nothing really special about it first it had a lot of bugs it's less now but still not the best ac game.
Destiny 2 (2017)
Destiny 2
I really used to like this game in the OG days but when the campaign got removed and I got free they only cared about new players not the OG players its really a shame I use to like this game but not anymore even how beautiful the game is its super boring you can only play a campaign if you buy it the free stuff is just online to be honest I don't like destiny 2 anymore I hope they change things.
Hotel Transylvania 3: Summer Vacation (2018)
Funny
I think this one is pretty funny and very fun to watch overall I have given all hotel Transylvania movies a 7 because I think they are good but not the best franchise but definitely the best Sony franchise except for Spider-Man into the spiderverse that one is the best Sony franchise.
Hotel Transylvania 2 (2015)
Pretty fun
Hotel Transylvania2 was pretty fun was it better then the first one no but it was pretty close still loved it.
Hotel Transylvania (2012)
Hotel Transylvania
Pretty good movie I have always loved this movie it's just such a good animated monster movie I recommend it if you haven't watched it al ready the characters are fun too.
Hitman's Wife's Bodyguard (2021)
Not as great as the first one
This movie wasn't so great as the first one but still decent but a lot of the jokes seems forced but still Ryan Reynolds and Samuel L Jackson are great as always.
The Hitman's Bodyguard (2017)
Great movie
This movie is great it's funny and has lots of action love Ryan Reynolds and Samuel L Jackson great movie.
The Tomorrow War (2021)
The tomorrow war
This movie isn't bad but it isn't good there is just so much going on space aliens time travel all that stuff still not a bad movie.
What If...?: What If... The World Lost Its Mightiest Heroes? (2021)
Wow
Episodes keep getting better and better liked this a lot seeing hank pym as a villian is kinda weird lol.
What If...?: What If... T'Challa Became a Star-Lord? (2021)
Good episode
Best episode so far love that thanos is now a good guy.
What If...?: What If... Captain Carter Were the First Avenger? (2021)
Ok
This episode is ok I don't like it but it's not too bad it's just something different.
Watchmen (2009)
Watchmen
I don't love this movie but I don't hate it just such a different superhero then others the story is cool but I don't know what it is but I don't like it so much.
Lego Star Wars: The Yoda Chronicles: Duel of the Skywalkers (2014)
Funny
Funny episode with funny moments loved Luke and Darth vaders relationship.
Lego Star Wars: The Empire Strikes Out (2012)
Funny Star Wars short
Funny Star Wars short liked the relationship between Luke and Darth vader a lot lots of fun in this short.
Lego Star Wars: The Yoda Chronicles (2013)
Great
Great short Lego Star Wars tv show funny episodes with lots of characters cool show I like it a lot.
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer (2007)
Yes but no
Kinda decent movie second best fantastic four movie so far liked silver surfer but this movie is just decent nothing too special about it.
Fantastic Four (2005)
Pretty decent
Pretty decent movie best fantastic four movie so far in my opinion loved the cast doctor doom was so dope.
Fantastic Four (2015)
Ouch
Ouch what a flop didn't like it at all why did they cast kids as members of the fantastic four WHY doctor doom looks so boring too.