Change Your Image
ahmadrezarostami
Reviews
1899 (2022)
2099
Hello, I hope you liked the series Thank you for reading my post and commenting.
It is much more beautiful than the dark series And compared to the Dark series,
it was much easier to explain and understand.
Great soundtrack. Great story.
Especially the title music at the beginning of the series.
Especially the music at the end of the series It is unique.
The actors did a good job and the creators of Dark can continue the second season as well as the first season...
I hope it will be a good series...
I think it will be the best series of the year And I am still waiting for the renewal of new seasons.
Thank.
Mother/Android (2021)
Bad ur good ?
This movie not bad and not good but... soundtrack is good and story not bad...I like them and I liked being well made between humans and robots...
Thank you very much...
Arcane: League of Legends (2021)
The best anime ...
I saw anime after many years and it was great ... The sound, soundtrack and story of the anime were excellent. A score of 10 out of 10 is low for this anime ... True, this anime does not reach the old animes, but in the last few years it was the best anime I saw ... I am waiting for the second season moment by moment ... I hope the second season will be broadcast as soon as possible ...
Thank you very much.
Last Night in Soho (2021)
Let's go...
It was one of those movies that I liked ... The story was good and it was great to make this film ...
The soundtrack was not so good, but I liked the songs between the films ...
Thanks...
Warrior Nun (2020)
Where is the second season?😬😬😬
Exactly where the movie wants to start, the season ends ... You were just arriving at an exciting place that was over, why? I want the second season. Very soon....
The Haunting of Bly Manor (2020)
The best drama/horror story...
It was a little bad compared to the previous series, I did not like it, I was not even very satisfied with the acting, it was not as I thought.
Anyway, I watched it over, I don't know what to say, Vala, only this series was more romantic
Needless to say, these two series were not scary at all, they were originally drama.
And all the episodes ended in the last episode, but the previous series was not like this, I liked it more ...
The previous series was much better than this, both in terms of the story, which was really great, and in terms of the acting, the previous series was great in general.
Thank you...
The Haunting of Hill House (2018)
I think this mini series perfect...
The best horror series I have ever seen, especially episode five, was the most really exciting part.
The story was great, the acting was good, I also liked the music ... I think the mini-series was perfect, but I can not say it was perfect ... but the series was very good. It showed time (present, future and past) well Thank you.
Birds of Paradise (2021)
The best drama movie I saw in 2021 ...
The story of the film, although great, could have been better ... I really liked the soundtrack ... Of the 2021 drama movies I saw, this was the best ... thank you.
Radius (2017)
Best...
Thads greats movie...
I loved the best ganers in yourself...
Mulholland Dr. (2001)
Wow...
The best movie I saw was truly a masterpiece.
Thanks...
Motherland: Fort Salem (2020)
My second comment ...
The second season is not comparable to the first season at all...
The second season was great. I could not believe that this is the second season ...
I am waiting for the third season to come... The second season had a great end ... I give a score of 8 out of 10 for the first season and a score of 10 out of 10 for the second season.
Thanks.
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005)
The best serial animation....
I have not watched one more serial animation since 2009 .. This anime series was the best animation I saw, but when I watched this anime series, it was almost 8 years old ... When I was watching this anime series on TV, because we live in Iran, the animations are all censored and I watched this complete anime series almost 4 times and it was great, but ... But once I could not watch this anime without censorship It was a summary of the best anime I saw Thanks.
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim (2011)
You will not find better than this game in this genre ...
Although this game is old, but every week it becomes newer than before, by installing new modes, the game becomes newer than before.
I played this game for about a month until I was able to finish the original 3 dlc of the game, then went into mod mode.
I have been playing this game for several months and I can not find a better game that I can replace it on my laptop.
Even though I have the weakest graphics, I still play this game, because my laptop is weak and the good thing about this game is that the system does not want to be so high ...
Thanks.
Gotham (2014)
The best...
The best thing about the murder of Bruce Wayne's parents was this series and how Bruce Wayne grew up and became Batman ... Thankful.
Katla (2021)
I con't believe...
The first series I watched was very similar to the * Dark * series, and I was very happy that a series like the Dark series came, but with each passing episode it became very different from what I thought.
The beginning of the series was great, the ending was not bad.
Finally, I liked the series and I am waiting for the second season.
Ragnarok (2020)
It's great...
The beginning and end of each season was great, in addition to the fascinating music added to the series, And I really like this series, especially Magne. I love you, I am waiting for the third season.
Thank you.
Away (2020)
Soundtrack it's really good...
In addition to the series, the soundtrack was great, it attracted more of my soundtrack to the series than the series itself ...
Lost and Delirious (2001)
An end...
It had a great and glorious ending. I loved it. With his suicide, the movie became very beautiful.
Doctor Strange (2016)
👍
The film was vague. In fact, it had a good start, it had a better one.
Avengers: Endgame (2019)
Good death...
I was very saddened by the death of Iron Man It really had a great ending I am waiting for the continuation of this collection if it continues ... Thanks.
The Dark Knight (2008)
This is the best...
Among Batman Nolan's (trilogy films), I liked this movie the most, Of course, among all the movies about Batman, I liked this the most.
The Shawshank Redemption (1994)
My first movie...
The first movie I watched on my mobile phone was more interesting than this, the first movie my friends suggested to me and I did very well.
Thank you.
You (2018)
A good romantic crime series ...
It was a good series, and I can not say that I did not like it. I am waiting for the third season, it is a really interesting series.
Lost (2004)
My Longest Series...
I can boldly say that it is the longest series I have ever seen. It was a very long, boring and weird series, but I had a good time with it and I liked it, with a great start and a great ending. Thankful.
The Witcher (2019)
Witing...
I'm still waiting for the second season. Next time, I will comment. I am currently waiting for the second season with a score of 7 out of 10 ...
Thank you.