Change Your Image
mpanichkin
Ratings
Most Recently Rated
Reviews
Dark (2017)
Darkness)
The film is interesting and very complex at the same time, I expected more from the film, I had enough for 7 episodes of the first season, the cast and how they play in my opinion claim to be rated 4 out of 10, the plot of the film is interesting, for viewing of course I recommend,
Old (2021)
great movie
A great movie, a lot of surprises, this movie is really different in no way like all similar.
Inglourious Basterds (2009)
a good alternative version of the Second World War
There are a lot of ambiguities in this film)Marvel 45 years old) it is quite possible to spend an evening and watch for 1 time.
Man of the House (1995)
baby Jonathan is already 40)
Baby Jonathan is already 40)
A good kind family comedy )I recommend watching.
Stranger Things (2016)
perfectly
Everyone writes their reviews from the races of the world
it's time to write your own)
10/10 great movie, one of the best on my list)
Winona Ryder 10/10 no comment played amazingly
David Harbor 10/10 actor with a capital letter
Finn Wolfhard 7/10
Millie Bobby Brown 10/10 that eze thing) 10 points
Gaten Matarazzo 8/10 funny funny character that brought a lot of positive to the series
Caleb McLaughlin 7/10
Natalia Dyer 5/10
Charlie heaton 7/10
Joe Keery 6/10
Noah Schnapp 10/10 This guy has a great future, he played great many difficult episodes, he is just great
Dacre Montgomery 10/10.