Change Your Image
grafixplanner
Ratings
Most Recently Rated
Reviews
La casa de papel (2017)
That was a great heist series BUT...
Money Heist was a good, entertaining and mind blowing series. But at the end it turns into only an action sequel especially story of 2nd part. And the end of the series is so boring and disappointed. A very big black hole in the last episode.
Sooryavanshi (2021)
A huge fall of a great series
A huge fall of a great series.
Agian and again and again anti-pakistan story like hundreds of previous.
No other story-line, typical action.
I gave three stars only for a tribute to "TIP TIP BARSA PANI"
Jai Bhim (2021)
A good movie with lots of plot holes
A good movie with lots of plot holes.
I can't describe in single review. For example HQ judges remain all 3 police officers on dudy after knowing thay lie in HQ twice.
Malignant (2021)
Excellent Movie but...
Excellent Movie and effects but... Any one can tell me how a brain tumor or Gabriel control electric devices, specially electricity.
Anyhow after a long time I enjoy a horror movie.
The Green Knight (2021)
Waste of time
What a great waste of time. Who gave this 7 rating.
Suraj Pe Mangal Bhari (2020)
Nice
Nice movie, story and theme but all characters face show so ugly
The Witcher (2019)
very good
I'm waiting for the next season And by the way superhero is always superhero.
Meray Paas Tum Ho (2019)
Great drama Very nice story
A hidden reality in society, Story of man and woman's infidelity, Which writer described as very beautiful And humayon saeed was very good as also.
Badla (2019)
Copy Film
Because of a copy movie i m rating only 5 otherwise a good story.