Change Your Image
Babou_Shka
IMDb member since May 2012
See more▼See less▲
Ratings
Most Recently Rated
Lists
An error has ocurred. Please try again
watched short movies
93 titles |
Public
In no order. Ongoing.
le corbeau blanc, life no color, le viel homme et le chat (Ian Worrel(second wind)8), El Fin (Hampa Studio), Out of sight, Little Big War, Yamamoto Jun'ichi (Melody, Memory,Nekketsu Uchuujin, Mahou Tsukai Jiji, MY LIFE, Kobe to Watashi, Anemone), SPACETIME FABRIC SOFTENER, The Scarecrow(Chipotle)7, THE ARCHIVER(ARTFX)6, Rising(Michael Moercant and Jean-Yves Parent)7, Awake(Danny Blackstock)7, DARK SIDE(The Animation School)6, Chubby Mermaid(Emezie Okorafor)5, Ringling Thesis(Michael Varnum)4, Abigail(Melissa Webster)4, CHILDREN(Takuya Okada)7, Aubade(Pierre Bourrigault)5, Perfeito(Mauricio Bartok)5, Eden(Esmamovies)2, street musician(Sooyun Jang)5, Meet Me Far(Ran Sieradzki)7, Alarm(Jang Moo Hyun)4, Entropy(Dane Jacobs)5, The Pier(Jason Bennett)6, ARK(Grzegorz Jonkajtys)7, RED(HyunJoo Song) 5, The Butterfly Dragon(Sushan Yue)6, Mirror(Jeremy Walker)3, Mau(Thomas BUIRON)8, The Robot and the Butterfly(Orit Mendelson)3, Le Métronome(Ca Va Le Faire)3, A Fox Tale(Thomas Bozovic)1, A quoi ca sert l'amour()6, Windmills(Guillaume Bergère)6, Trois petits chats(Benoît Delaunay)7, Contre Temps(Jérémi Boutelet)8, Space cat Hob()6. The space between (Amber Stevens ) 7, les liens du sang (Marion Louw) 7.
le corbeau blanc, life no color, le viel homme et le chat (Ian Worrel(second wind)8), El Fin (Hampa Studio), Out of sight, Little Big War, Yamamoto Jun'ichi (Melody, Memory,Nekketsu Uchuujin, Mahou Tsukai Jiji, MY LIFE, Kobe to Watashi, Anemone), SPACETIME FABRIC SOFTENER, The Scarecrow(Chipotle)7, THE ARCHIVER(ARTFX)6, Rising(Michael Moercant and Jean-Yves Parent)7, Awake(Danny Blackstock)7, DARK SIDE(The Animation School)6, Chubby Mermaid(Emezie Okorafor)5, Ringling Thesis(Michael Varnum)4, Abigail(Melissa Webster)4, CHILDREN(Takuya Okada)7, Aubade(Pierre Bourrigault)5, Perfeito(Mauricio Bartok)5, Eden(Esmamovies)2, street musician(Sooyun Jang)5, Meet Me Far(Ran Sieradzki)7, Alarm(Jang Moo Hyun)4, Entropy(Dane Jacobs)5, The Pier(Jason Bennett)6, ARK(Grzegorz Jonkajtys)7, RED(HyunJoo Song) 5, The Butterfly Dragon(Sushan Yue)6, Mirror(Jeremy Walker)3, Mau(Thomas BUIRON)8, The Robot and the Butterfly(Orit Mendelson)3, Le Métronome(Ca Va Le Faire)3, A Fox Tale(Thomas Bozovic)1, A quoi ca sert l'amour()6, Windmills(Guillaume Bergère)6, Trois petits chats(Benoît Delaunay)7, Contre Temps(Jérémi Boutelet)8, Space cat Hob()6. The space between (Amber Stevens ) 7, les liens du sang (Marion Louw) 7.
See more »