Change Your Image
zizin
Ratings
Most Recently Rated
Reviews
Final Fantasy VI (1994)
The final fantasy masterpieces
Check that on Jeremy jahns review
Also I played it on a ps1 emulator on android and good to spend on android games
Final Fantasy XV (2016)
Worth check it out is so beautiful and easy for noobs
Please play that game you won't be dissapointed.
Also I love prompto
Far Cry 4 (2014)
Far cry 3 still a masterpiece but this one is awesome worth buying it
Basic plot
The bad guy is a good guy
The good guys are the bad guys
Every mission with good characters and good plots ,And beautiful graphics.
Far Cry 3: Blood Dragon (2013)
80s dlc,with fun references and basic plot
You are Rex the badass character of far cry franchise and it's easy just kill the main bad guy be like a hero 80s cliche with badass humor and is a far cry 3 mixed with sci fi 80s paradise.
Far Cry 3 (2012)
A masterpiece
Easy far cry game it has beautiful plot if you save your friends you will stand up and clap a lot with an awesome plot.
Far Cry 2 (2008)
An improvement of the far cry series
Basic plot attempt to kill the jackal good missions ,and awesome missions and open world Africa the jackal is a good guy and save some prisoners.
You will have fun with easy mode.
Rockman DASH 2 (2000)
This is a megaman masterpiece in my opinion
Too bad that there is no third game continuation,this has the plot of megaman legends with another good plot of a chick betraying you not tronne bonne and it has a good plot of megaman nutbolt past I recommend this masterpiece who did deadrising.
FarCry (2004)
Cheesy,and fun
Welp basic plot villian wants to crest bio monsters calls trigen the friend is a twist villian,some spy mission with badassnes with some good exploration así is funny shoot every enemy get a hot and sexy spy to help you and save the world against terrorist and trigen mutants.
If you like cheesy and pioneered far cry this game is for you
Lunatics: A Love Story (1991)
Some good FD up comedy story with a lot of good humor
It is for everyone,if they want this beautiful gem it is on YouTube right now.
Go see it on youtube you won't be disappointed.
The Predator (2018)
Ignore the hate this movie has some dumb fun
Why are people destroying this movie I don't understand why are they hammering this movie even I saw so much audience clapping so much at the theater,how hating on this like alien covenant but in alien covenant is so dark for them,look predator movie was cheesy and suspenful,predator 2 was comical,cheesy,and terrifying,predators it was action suspenseful,and decent,aliens vs predators has dumb fun,requiem is horrible,this movie is awesome,cheesy,and gory but terrible cgi obviously,autistic is cringy and not acting human with the predator mask ,and his first neighbor kill,Olivia munn is a terrible female badass without character development ,and personality,love Thomas jane as the tourettes it giggled me,the plot is really predictable but solid,the ending was so WTF moment,and is not badly terrible.
But so many people will love and hate it but it doesn't deserve so much hate for a dumb fun movie made by Shane black,alien covenant and this movie doesn't deserve so much hate blame slender man ,emoji movie,ghostbusters. Remake,ocean 8s,Star Wars the last jedi,and is not a spoof because it has predator plot all over again but at least is better than AVP requiem.
Death Race 2050 (2017)
is the best sequel we need more stars death race fans
This movie is the same plot and it has so more dark humor and build up I enjoyed this movie,and it makes death race proud,and I talked to D.C Douglas and he said about my positive review in his youtube channel and he said aw thanks man and he is a nice guy,and he was funny in this movie,and is kickbutt best summer blockbuster straight on DVD movie in 2017 and I don't want to spoil the movie
Our RoboCop Remake (2014)
man I like this parody movie
How can I tell this is the same plot this is better than horrible movie 43 and xx,when they desperate need too parody a great movie with 55 directors ,and have an awesome movie collab this movie is for you or who are people who does not like inappropriate jokes this movie is not for you or any person says this movie sucks and I don't like penis jokes and cries like a baby my recommendation is too grow up is a movie snowflake.
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor (2008)
this is my favorite mummy sequel
This is probably my favorite movie and it has so much adventure beautiful locations and good humor,and Brendan Fraser still makes a good job in thismovie and the new characters are interesting and this reminds of Indiana Jones temple of doom between army of darkness and I was not disappointed about this movie plot it has good actresses and yeah this movie for me never gets old
Mezo forute (2000)
this is the best hentai ever rated x
And I can tell this one has good humor and lot of porn and excessive nudity,heck I love this hentai that make me lose virginity imaginative and I love the violence I love the characters I love the black one too I'm not racist and discriminative,and I respect black people,and I don't say black in front of them OK. This is with the animator of grave of fireflies and akira and he made a great hentai perfectly drawn and perfectly plot related this is number one anime ever
The Mummy (2017)
ill give this movie a chance
I love the mummy 1939,1959,and the awesome 1999,well this is not the worst remake of the mummy franchise but is tries to be awesome,tom cruise did a good job but it have so much action that the 1999 had. So yeah the acting is good the suspense is awesome,I would call this movie the mummy good remake you know don't take this seriously people is a good movie there are worst movies like the emoji movie and foodfight they are the worst movies ,not this remake
Dredd (2012)
This is the better remake of all time
Man I'm not against the Stallone version because is close in the comic book And this is a better remake of all time this is number one and this movie is so perfectly violent and is 100% like in the comic, and people we need dredd 2 we need a sequel But Hollywood refuse but hey we have fan movies,and games,and the upcoming series Name mega city one, OMG im hyped by dredd franchise this is pure action ecstasy
Officer Downe (2016)
Officer Downe down down Downe down down down Downe
Omg thank god to the crank producer they made a perfect movie based by a Violent comic book or mega violent comic book if someone hates this movie they didn't read the comic and they don't know Dredd at all between Sam Axe dudes is supposed to be awesome Kim Coates made a good job on Officer Downe and the fans of the comic were hyped if and the kills are silly but awesome and is more violent than Sin City but worth checking out this movie
Judge Dredd (1995)
Is bad that is awesome
Is based by a comic book alright but I know That this movie is silly type like dredd without the helmet yeah that sucks but worth it Stallone makes a pretty good job on dredd and yeah his tone of the law is silly If anyone mock Stallone that is judging his poor jaw man that actually happened and discrimination of his accent is against the law OK,and ignore rob schneider if you get annoyed just concentrate on judge dredd, and Armand Assante makes a good job on the twisted villain of dark judges because is rare people and judge Rico is so perfect about the judge dredd creator said that is not like the comic well what the f word is his characters and storyline so similar except judge dredd removing his helmet but is close at the comic,watch this movie and you won't be disappointed
Men in Black II (2002)
OK silly but better
OK this movie is so perfect It has the silly stuff from the comic book And the characters are more interesting than usual I love the Michael Jackson cameo The villain is so unexplained creepy and random type like the comic Don't listen to the haters they did not enjoy because they didn't read the comic book
Men in Black (1997)
Best science fiction comic book adaptation
I admired the comic first. But why Will Smith is the blonde guy well I'm racial correct he was fun in the movie. Will Smith he was better than the blonde guy of the comic book But the villain is awesome and the characters are very awesome Every special effects are top notch. And best Tommy lee Jones performance than stupid two face
Men in Black³ (2012)
Perfect trilogy
My reaction is Watch this movie you won't be disappointed And Josh Brolin did a good job on past Kay The villain is awesome as fudge The setup is more awesome than the second movie. But the good thing is not the worst sequel and the special effects is still top notch And the guys who hate this movie they did not watch the series and the comic
Nine Lives (2016)
It's the millennium people deal with it is like the internet
Don't take this seriously people and Wild Wild West is still awesome Well I'm a dude and I like this movie is not cancer is not the f word and is not that bad Well it has some silly stuff you know the director wants to put some fun with your family OK And girls if you want to watch this movie, there's nothing stopping you Tell everyone who said to you that hates your movie , say that is your guilty pleasure