Change Your Image
christinasamaha
Reviews
When Love Kills: The Falicia Blakely Story (2017)
Loved it !
It was amazing and I simply couldn't take my eyes of the screen
Baby Daddy (2012)
Sad
I'm sooo sad and disappointed that this show was cancelled it makes me laugh like no other and the cast is just fit .
Desperate Housewives (2004)
I simply loved it
This series is one of my major favorites and I keep it on replay when I'm sick at home in bed and in need for some drama loooove it
Single Ladies (2011)
Loved it and hated it
The first couple of seasons were the best. What saddens me is it ended without most of the best cast and the whole story was changed badly , but it got me hooked for 3 seasons and it interested me unfortunately I wasn't interested enough to watch the rest of the last season especially that it as discontinued
Love by the 10th Date (2017)
Loved it !!
Most of my favorite actors were in this movie it got me emotional and a laugh by the end of it it's simply super for comedy romance fans