Change Your Image
mazetastan
Reviews
Triple Threat (2019)
Finally something doesn't waste time
Excellent cast, finally language most part english that everybody can understand, fight scene great, action great!!!
The Mule (2018)
Excellent
Great acting, great dirrecting, great production. Eastwood made excellent job as i was expecting. His movies so far, never fail my great expectation.
Holiday (2018)
Boring
Very low budget, boring, no background support music, not clean composition at all
The OA (2016)
Excellent
I am addicted to this tv show. Man i can't even get chance to take a break by following next episode and next and next. That is how much excellent composition in this tv show.
Serenity (2019)
Excellent
I don't know why this movie has low score, but this movie is absolutely brillant, intelligent. This is not cheap movie at all. Excellent, excellent, excellent....
Crucible of the Vampire (2019)
No no no
Not a good movie at all. Everything too amateur, boring, cheap conversations, no composition.
Creed II (2018)
Carl Weathers
I just can't imagine this movie without Carl Weathers. He has to be in this movie since beginning. He is one of the soul of this movie. It is a big loss no matter how imdb score is high. This movie missing big puzzle.
Creed II (2018)
Carl Weathers
I just can't imagine this movie without Carl Weathers. He has to be in this movie since beginning. He is one of the soul of this movie. It is a big loss no matter how imdb score is high. This movie missing big puzzle.
Dreams I Never Had (2017)
Great great great!!!
Real topic in this movie. Every adult should watch. I like it. It doesn't have bunch of pink and rainbows, it has real thing in it.
Life Itself (2018)
Lovely, touching, deep.
Good topic + good acting + great background music + great story = Great movie.
Lukas (2018)
I am surprised
I thought this movie one of those cheap movie that van damme was playing late years, but this movie really good topic, and acting good. It is not cheap movie at all.
Todos lo saben (2018)
Remarkable
Any movies Javier bardem act, awesome. When i see he is in the movie, i knew the movie was really good. Because he never play in cheap quality movies. Absolutely remarkable.
Asher (2018)
Overall great movie
It is a crime drama. Good acting, a little bit slow but very close to reality and overall worth watcing. It is not a low budget movie. Camera views are good in the movie, acting good, there are lots of crime sceen and the drama sceen, a little bit romance too.
You Might Be the Killer (2018)
Boring and stupid
Really, really stupid movie. Wasting money and time. I read the good reviews about this movie, seems like movie employees writing a good review to keep this wasting time production high rate. Totally stupid. Never fall again.
Route 80 (2018)
Not good movie at all
Begining great until single camera moving all movie long. Sucks
Stirring (2018)
One of the worse movie ever
Beginning to and wasting time. Who ever make this movie, seems like they never watch movie in their life. Omg
Never Heard (2018)
When some face with reality in life
This movie is showing pink and rainbows. It shows the reality of life