Movies/Documentaries I Have Watched Recently
by braedhunk | created - 26 Dec 2012 | updated - 1 month ago | Public- Instant Watch Options
- Genres
- Movies or TV
- IMDb Rating
- In Theaters
- Release Year
- Keywords
1. The Mist (2007)
R | 126 min | Horror, Sci-Fi, Thriller
A freak storm unleashes a species of bloodthirsty creatures on a small town, where a small band of citizens hole up in a supermarket and fight for their lives.
Director: Frank Darabont | Stars: Thomas Jane, Marcia Gay Harden, Laurie Holden, Andre Braugher
Votes: 340,595 | Gross: $25.59M
Significant is the word I'd use to describe this film. Significant because it was the first movie I posted on this list almost a decade ago. I loved it then and I love it now all that time later after revisiting it. Significant for its absolutely shockingly dark ending. Significant for its use of the soundtrack.
The ending is so powerful as fucked up as it is. It sticks with you. Hell... it's literally stuck with me for 10 years. Music isn't prominent in this movie, so when it's used at the end... my god it's so powerful.
The dialogue especially at the start before the mist arrives is pretty average. The movie definitely picks up once The Mist comes. Incredible film, I'm thankful movies directed by Frank Darabont are in my first 2 listed. He's fantastic.
2. The Shawshank Redemption (1994)
R | 142 min | Drama
Over the course of several years, two convicts form a friendship, seeking consolation and, eventually, redemption through basic compassion.
Director: Frank Darabont | Stars: Tim Robbins, Morgan Freeman, Bob Gunton, William Sadler
Votes: 2,890,074 | Gross: $28.34M
Like many others, this is among my absolute favourite movies ever. A story of hope, redemption, justice, friendship. Gives me goosebumps even typing about this movie.
The score for this movie is so wonderful, it's a perfect fit. Seeing Red and Andy Dufrense bond over the course of 20 years is magical. Andy seeks redemption against the system that fucked him over and executes a genius plan 2 decades in the making. Red seeks his own redemption, against himself, the "only guilty man in Shawshank" finds his redemption by doing himself justice, and becomes the great man he was destined to be. 20 years in prison together, but that moment when they meet on the outside as free men for the first time will go among the best ending in cinema history.
I just loved this movie from start to finish but there's no doubt that the stretch from the moment Andy escapes to where the movie ends with Red meeting him on the beach in Mexico, is one of the best pieces of cinema ever, let alone the movie as a whole, but that stretch was so moving and perfect. Shawshank Redemption will forever be a legendary movie.
R.I.P. Brooks <3
3. Orphan (2009)
R | 123 min | Horror, Mystery, Thriller
A husband and wife who recently lost their baby adopt a 9-year-old girl who is not nearly as innocent as she appears.
Director: Jaume Collet-Serra | Stars: Vera Farmiga, Peter Sarsgaard, Isabelle Fuhrman, CCH Pounder
Votes: 252,521 | Gross: $41.60M
4. Happy Gilmore (1996)
PG-13 | 92 min | Comedy, Sport
After his grandmothers house is repossessed by the IRS, bad tempered hockey player takes his talents to golf to earn the big bucks and get his grandmothers house back.
Director: Dennis Dugan | Stars: Adam Sandler, Christopher McDonald, Julie Bowen, Frances Bay
Votes: 248,688 | Gross: $38.62M
Still stands the test of time, a true delight and pleasure to sit through, perfect runtime, even the credits fly by with the wonderful music. Just a beautiful Adam Sandler comedy classic. God, you've gotta feel bad for those people who just don't like Adam Sandler films, sucks to be them!
Happy Gilmore is such a feel good classic, so memorable with easy rewatchability. Not sure if rewatchability is a word but you get it.
Been a stressful time recently, was nice to put on this film as it's been far too long since I've watched this. I added this on my list in 2012... it's a decade later, WAY too long for me to rewatch it properly but god, it was still worth the wait. Unconventional watch for me as I watched it during the day, cat all over me, but as already said, such a reliably great watch this film is. Happy Gilmore makes for a happy me.
5. The Notebook (2004)
PG-13 | 123 min | Drama, Romance
An elderly man reads to a woman with dementia the story of two young lovers whose romance is threatened by the difference in their respective social classes.
Director: Nick Cassavetes | Stars: Gena Rowlands, James Garner, Rachel McAdams, Ryan Gosling
Votes: 620,446 | Gross: $81.00M
6. Movie 43 (2013)
R | 94 min | Comedy
A series of interconnected short films follows a washed-up producer as he pitches insane story lines featuring some of the biggest stars in Hollywood.
Directors: Elizabeth Banks, Steven Brill, Steve Carr, Rusty Cundieff, James Duffy, Griffin Dunne, Peter Farrelly, Patrik Forsberg, Will Graham, James Gunn, Brett Ratner, Jonathan van Tulleken, Bob Odenkirk | Stars: Emma Stone, Stephen Merchant, Richard Gere, Liev Schreiber
Votes: 112,332 | Gross: $8.83M
7. The Big Show: A Giant's World (2011 Video)
PG | 59 min | Documentary, Action
This DVD follows the career of the big show
Director: Kevin Dunn | Stars: Paul Wight, Arn Anderson, Randy Anderson, Kurt Angle
Votes: 128
So... I have a goal of going back to the early stages of this IMDB list and putting notes in, I've gradually made some ground up so far, not a lot, but some. The reality is, as you can quite clearly see, I was in a huge WWE phase at the start of this list, I still LOVE pro wrestling, but I've moved on big time from WWE, and really have no plans to rewatch any of these WWE documentaries back that I watched almost a decade ago. I'll quickly mention how I feel about the wrestler in question though, in this case, The Big Show, as that's about the best I can do considering.
Huge respect for The Big Show, one of the best big men of all time, probably doesn't get the respect he deserves, but I've always had great admiration for him.
8. WWE: Brock Lesnar: Here Comes the Pain (2003 Video)
Not Rated | 60 min | Action
Traces Brock Lesnar's rise from The University of Minnesota to Ohio Valley Wrestling to his destructive first year in WWE.
Stars: Brock Lesnar, Kurt Angle, Steve Austin, Dave Bautista
Votes: 321
9. The Shawn Michaels Story: Heartbreak and Triumph (2007 Video)
TV-14 | Biography, Drama, Sport
He is one of the most charismatic showmen ever to grace a WWE ring. He is HBK: The Heartbreak Kid - the most resilient champion in WWE. And pound for pound, he may well be the toughest. He ... See full summary »
Stars: Shawn Michaels, Marty Jannetty, Paul Levesque, Vince McMahon
Votes: 344
10. Randy Orton: The Evolution of a Predator (2011 Video)
Not Rated | 90 min | Action, Sport
He's one of the most dangerous competitors in the history of WWE. He's relentless and remorseless; the Apex Predator. Randy Orton can end matches in the blink of an eye with his devastating... See full summary »
Director: Kevin Dunn | Stars: Randy Orton, Samantha Speno, Alanna Orton, Kurt Angle
Votes: 203
11. The Epic Journey of Dwayne 'the Rock' Johnson (2012 Video)
TV-14 | 115 min | Action, Biography, Sport
Finally...the Rock has come back to WWE and finally...the Rock's story is being told in its entirety! From growing up in a sports entertainment family to playing Division 1 NCAA football at... See full summary »
Director: Kevin Dunn | Stars: Dwayne Johnson, Brian Adams, Kurt Angle, Steve Austin
Votes: 455
12. WWE: CM Punk - Best in the World (2012 Video)
Not Rated | 110 min | Action, Biography, Sport
For the first time ever, experience the rise of CM Punk with CM Punk: Best in the World! From his early days in the Indy circuit to his explosive transformation into the most unabashed, ... See full summary »
Director: Kevin Dunn | Stars: Phil Brooks, Mike Adamle, Brent Albright, Ken Anderson
Votes: 1,172
13. The Impossible (2012)
PG-13 | 114 min | Drama, History, Thriller
The story of a tourist family in Thailand caught in the destruction and chaotic aftermath of the 2004 Indian Ocean tsunami.
Director: J.A. Bayona | Stars: Naomi Watts, Ewan McGregor, Tom Holland, Oaklee Pendergast
Votes: 244,160 | Gross: $19.02M
14. Jeff Hardy: My Life, My Rules (2009 Video)
TV-PG | Documentary, Action
This documentary views the career of WWE superstar Jeff Hardy
Director: Kevin Dunn | Stars: Jeff Hardy, Mike Alfonso, Shelton Benjamin, Phil Brooks
Votes: 179
15. Sex Drive (2008)
R | 109 min | Comedy, Romance
A high-school senior drives cross-country with his best friends to hook up with a babe he met online.
Director: Sean Anders | Stars: Josh Zuckerman, Clark Duke, Amanda Crew, James Marsden
Votes: 91,745 | Gross: $8.40M
16. The Hangover Part III (2013)
R | 100 min | Comedy, Crime
When one of their own is kidnapped by an angry gangster, the Wolf Pack must track down Mr. Chow, who has escaped from prison and is on the run.
Director: Todd Phillips | Stars: Bradley Cooper, Zach Galifianakis, Ed Helms, Justin Bartha
Votes: 335,495 | Gross: $112.20M
17. EuroTrip (2004)
R | 92 min | Comedy
Dumped by his girlfriend, a high school grad decides to embark on an overseas adventure in Europe with his friends.
Directors: Jeff Schaffer, Alec Berg, David Mandel | Stars: Scott Mechlowicz, Jacob Pitts, Michelle Trachtenberg, Travis Wester
Votes: 222,967 | Gross: $17.72M
18. Jackass Presents: Bad Grandpa (2013)
R | 92 min | Comedy
86-year-old Irving Zisman takes a trip from Nebraska to North Carolina to take his 8 year-old grandson, Billy, back to his real father.
Director: Jeff Tremaine | Stars: Johnny Knoxville, Jackson Nicoll, Gregorio, Georgina Cates
Votes: 98,283 | Gross: $102.00M
19. WWE: Triple H - Thy Kingdom Come (2013 Video)
TV-PG | 126 min | Action, Biography, Sport
In this rare match from his earliest days in sports entertainment, the man who would was not yet known as The Game takes on the legendary Ricky Steamboat on WCW Saturday Night.
Director: Kevin Dunn | Stars: Paul Levesque, Stephanie McMahon, Vince McMahon, Shawn Michaels
Votes: 524
20. Rob Van Dam: One of a Kind (2005 Video)
TV-14 | 360 min | Action, Biography, Sport
Director: Kevin Dunn | Stars: Scotty Antol, Bam Bam Bigelow, Eric Bischoff, Terry Brunk
Votes: 113
21. Beyond the Mat (1999)
R | 102 min | Documentary, Biography, Sport
A heartfelt documentary focusing on the day-to-day lives of professional wrestlers, some on the rise, some on the wane, and others fighting for their lives.
Director: Barry W. Blaustein | Stars: Terry Funk, Mick Foley, Jake Roberts, Barry W. Blaustein
Votes: 9,479 | Gross: $2.05M
22. Kevin Hart: Laugh at My Pain (2011)
R | 89 min | Documentary, Comedy
Experience the show that quickly became a national phenomenon, and get an up close and personal look at Kevin Hart back in Philly, where he began his journey to become one of the funniest comedians of all time. You will laugh 'til it hurts.
Directors: Leslie Small, Tim Story | Stars: Kevin Hart, Taraji P. Henson, Will 'Spank' Horton, Harry Ratchford
Votes: 6,473 | Gross: $7.71M
23. Forrest Gump (1994)
PG-13 | 142 min | Drama, Romance
The history of the United States from the 1950s to the '70s unfolds from the perspective of an Alabama man with an IQ of 75, who yearns to be reunited with his childhood sweetheart.
Director: Robert Zemeckis | Stars: Tom Hanks, Robin Wright, Gary Sinise, Sally Field
Votes: 2,258,243 | Gross: $330.25M
Takes me longer to write a review than the runtime of the movie itself, always on dog and cat duty haha.
Last night I watched this amazing movie properly for the first time ever. I watched this in school once at my English class (don't exactly know why) but it was across 2 different days and I was too young and didn't get the feel for it the way I should've.
Watching this last night was a breathe of fresh air, to finally see this amazingly powerful piece of cinemas forever etched into the history of it... it is the most beautiful coming-of-age, war, and romance movie all in one. The soundtrack is beautiful, the cinematography is beautiful... Forrest Gump is one for the ages.
Tom Hanks in perhaps his best ever performance... and that's saying a lot.
24. Scooby-Doo! WrestleMania Mystery (2014 Video)
TV-PG | 84 min | Animation, Comedy, Family
Shaggy and Scooby win tickets for a WWE City trip. All five go. While there, they're attacked by a huge monster ghost bear. Wrestlers help them. The five have a mystery to solve.
Directors: Brandon Vietti, Seung-goo Jo, Young Won Jung, Jinsung Kim | Stars: Frank Welker, Mindy Cohn, Grey Griffin, Matthew Lillard
Votes: 3,877
25. Don Jon (2013)
R | 90 min | Comedy, Drama, Romance
A New Jersey guy dedicated to his family, friends, and church, develops unrealistic expectations from watching porn and works to find happiness and intimacy with his potential true love.
Director: Joseph Gordon-Levitt | Stars: Joseph Gordon-Levitt, Scarlett Johansson, Julianne Moore, Tony Danza
Votes: 247,082 | Gross: $24.48M
26. Fired Up! (2009)
PG-13 | 90 min | Comedy, Sport
The two most popular guys in high school decide to ditch football camp for cheerleader camp. For the girls and for the glory.
Director: Will Gluck | Stars: Eric Christian Olsen, Nicholas D'Agosto, Sarah Roemer, Molly Sims
Votes: 46,049 | Gross: $17.23M
27.
30 for 30 (2009– )
Episode:
The Two Escobars
(2010)
TV-G | 104 min | Documentary, Biography, History
The rise of Colombian soccer is attributed to the influx of drug money into the sport by Pablo Escobar and the other drug cartels. However, the team's swift decline after Escobar's death results in the murder of star player Andres Escobar.
Directors: Jeff Zimbalist, Michael Zimbalist | Stars: María Ester Escobar, Francisco Maturana, Alexis García V., Jaime Gaviria Gómez
Votes: 3,445
A piece of personal history for me, going back and rewatching and reviewing a documentary I had watched previously and listed but in a pre-review stage. I've done it with films, never a documentary.
Many movies have stuck with me, and I've seen some fantastic documentaries, however, it does occur to me that it's more difficult for them to stick with you. The Two Escobars is an exception, I watched this many years ago, I remembered it fondly, and upon a rewatch, I will continue to do so and even more so.
The range of interviews is surreal, it's so vastly detailed and tragic, it's so wild and heartbreaking. Authentically told.
One of the best documentaries I've ever laid eyes on.
28. Ladies and Gentlemen, My Name Is Paul Heyman (2014 Video)
121 min | Documentary, Action, Biography
the life and career of Paul Heyman told to you by himself
Director: Kevin Dunn | Stars: Paul Heyman, Adrian Adonis, Bam Bam Bigelow, Eric Bischoff
Votes: 437
29. You Think You Know Me? The Story of Edge (2012 Video)
TV-14 | 110 min | Action, Biography, Sport
The life and career of the Rated 'R' Superstar. From wrestling in school gyms to the breakthrough TLC matches and finally becoming the 11 time WWE champion, this DVD recalls all the defining moments in the career of Edge.
Director: Kevin Dunn | Stars: Steve Austin, Stu Bennett, Matt Bloom, Mark Calaway
Votes: 328
30. Breaking the Code: Behind the Walls of Chris Jericho (2010 Video)
TV-PG | 107 min | Action, Biography, Sport
For nearly twenty years, Chris Jericho has stolen the spotlight, becoming one of the most recognized Superstars in sports-entertainment history. Now fans can learn his entire life story, ... See full summary »
Director: Kevin Dunn | Stars: Chris Jericho, Ted Irvine, Kevin Rumpel, Warren Rumpel
Votes: 388
31. The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo (2011)
R | 158 min | Crime, Drama, Mystery
Journalist Mikael Blomkvist is aided in his search for a woman who has been missing for 40 years by young computer hacker Lisbeth Salander.
Director: David Fincher | Stars: Daniel Craig, Rooney Mara, Christopher Plummer, Stellan Skarsgård
Votes: 494,993 | Gross: $102.52M
I'm not big on rewatching, the only 2 I've rewatched and review from this list were Shawshank Redemption and Speed, 2 movies on this list that were added before I had started to write my thoughts underneath initially. The reason I rewatched this was because I watched this when I was young, 16, and I felt I was too young to grasp it and appreciate the art. With my love of film now and the art behind it, I felt now would be the best time to watch it... My instincts were spot on!
This movie is incredibly complex, David Fincher is a fantastic director, an opinion that isn't shocking to anyone but it must be said. Rooney Mara as Lisbeth... seriously, no way as a 16 year old could I have appreciated how brilliant she was when I first watched this. Having watched now at the right time, I can say her performance was one of a kind, almost like she was born for that role. Her look, mannerisms, all around performance... you can't top it. Daniel Craig excellent too.
Very happy I came back and can appreciate the film the way it should be appreciated. The only thing for me that didn't sit super well is there are a lot of characters in the film and quite a few of them weren't established all that well, it can be tough to follow but the movie really is of such high quality that you can look past it and enjoy it.
32. Palo Alto (2013)
R | 100 min | Drama
An unflinching portrait of adolescent lust, boredom, and self-destruction that centers around a shy young girl on the cusp of an illicit relationship with her soccer coach.
Director: Gia Coppola | Stars: Emma Roberts, James Franco, Jack Kilmer, Zoe Levin
Votes: 31,157 | Gross: $0.75M
33. The Gambler (III) (2014)
R | 111 min | Crime, Drama, Thriller
Literature professor and gambler Jim Bennett's debt causes him to borrow money from his mother and a loan shark. Further complicating his situation, is his relationship with one of his students. Will Bennett risk his life for a second chance?
Director: Rupert Wyatt | Stars: Mark Wahlberg, Jessica Lange, John Goodman, Brie Larson
Votes: 73,574 | Gross: $33.68M
Watched this in cinemas many years ago when I was way too young to be watching this kind of thing. Now I'm old enough to watch the film back and I can confidently say, it sucked. I'm not entirely sure how I felt about it back then but seeing that I didn't remember much of anything about it other than John Goodman's performance, I probably didn't like it then either. Hell, I wasn't even drinking coffee back the first time I saw this film, now I drink probably too much lol. Been a while!
The dialogue is awful, everyone talks like they're The Joker or something, so long and drawn out and trying overly hard to be philosophical. Goodman's delivery as Frank was decent, and Wahlberg is decent at times too... it's just the script really sucks and the film lacks depth. The relationships formed... there was a lack of chemistry between teacher and student, with very few scenes of them talking, yet they have a relationship for some reason. The basketball player prodigy of the film too, the stuff with him felt so shallow. As did a lot of other things.
I feel a good level of vindication reading through the reviews and seeing many others saying it's bad. Although I wanna put out this note to myself for future reference and say I feel it's a bad habit to read these reviews before even writing up my own for vindication, at the end of the day I don't need the vindication if anything I'll read stuff about the film after my write-up.
The ending was liberating though, a fantastic ending for a shitty film. Made me emotional and considering I sat through almost 2 hours unimpressed completely prior to that, it's remarkable it invoked that reaction from me, so I give an enormous amount of praise for the ending. Shame about the rest.
34. The To Do List (2013)
R | 104 min | Comedy, Romance
Feeling pressured to become more sexually experienced before she goes to college, Brandy Klark makes a list of things to accomplish before hitting campus in the fall.
Director: Maggie Carey | Stars: Aubrey Plaza, Johnny Simmons, Bill Hader, Alia Shawkat
Votes: 41,926 | Gross: $3.45M
35. Love, Rosie (2014)
R | 102 min | Comedy, Romance
Rosie and Alex have been best friends since they were 5, so they couldn't possibly be right for one another...or could they? When it comes to love, life and making the right choices, these two are their own worst enemies.
Director: Christian Ditter | Stars: Lily Collins, Sam Claflin, Christian Cooke, Jaime Winstone
Votes: 155,633 | Gross: $0.02M
36. The Last Song (2010)
PG | 107 min | Drama, Music, Romance
A rebellious girl is sent to a Southern beach town for the summer to stay with her father. Through their mutual love of music, the estranged duo learn to reconnect.
Director: Julie Anne Robinson | Stars: Miley Cyrus, Liam Hemsworth, Greg Kinnear, Bobby Coleman
Votes: 92,555 | Gross: $62.95M
37. Hall Pass (2011)
R | 105 min | Comedy, Romance
Rick and Fred, two husbands who are having difficulty in their marriages, are given a Hall Pass by their wives: for one week, they can do whatever they want.
Directors: Bobby Farrelly, Peter Farrelly | Stars: Owen Wilson, Jason Sudeikis, Christina Applegate, Jenna Fischer
Votes: 131,112 | Gross: $45.06M
38. Big Hero 6 (2014)
PG | 102 min | Animation, Action, Adventure
A special bond develops between plus-sized inflatable robot Baymax and prodigy Hiro Hamada, who together team up with a group of friends to form a band of high-tech heroes.
Directors: Don Hall, Chris Williams | Stars: Ryan Potter, Scott Adsit, Jamie Chung, T.J. Miller
Votes: 502,414 | Gross: $222.53M
39. Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery (1997)
PG-13 | 89 min | Adventure, Comedy
A world-class playboy and part-time secret agent from the 1960s emerges after thirty years in a cryogenic state to battle with his nemesis Dr. Evil.
Director: Jay Roach | Stars: Mike Myers, Elizabeth Hurley, Michael York, Mimi Rogers
Votes: 257,252 | Gross: $53.88M
40. Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me (1999)
PG-13 | 95 min | Action, Adventure, Comedy
Dr. Evil is back and has invented a new time machine that allows him to go back to the 1960s and steal Austin Powers' mojo, inadvertently leaving him "shagless".
Director: Jay Roach | Stars: Mike Myers, Heather Graham, Michael York, Robert Wagner
Votes: 248,920 | Gross: $206.04M
41. Austin Powers in Goldmember (2002)
PG-13 | 94 min | Action, Adventure, Comedy
Upon learning that his father has been kidnapped, Austin Powers must travel to 1975 and defeat the aptly named villain Goldmember, who is working with Dr. Evil.
Director: Jay Roach | Stars: Mike Myers, Beyoncé, Seth Green, Michael York
Votes: 222,952 | Gross: $213.31M
42. Unfriended (2014)
R | 83 min | Horror, Mystery, Thriller
A group of online chatroom friends find themselves haunted by a mysterious, supernatural force using the account of their dead friend.
Director: Levan Gabriadze | Stars: Heather Sossaman, Matthew Bohrer, Courtney Halverson, Shelley Hennig
Votes: 81,460 | Gross: $32.48M
43. Kicking It (2008)
Not Rated | 98 min | Documentary, Sport
The lives of homeless people are changed forever through an international soccer competition. This film follows six players as they set off for Cape Town, South Africa to play in the Homeless World Cup.
Directors: Susan Koch, Jeff Werner | Stars: Colin Farrell, Brandon Francis
Votes: 391
44. WWE Batista: The Animal Unleashed (2014 Video)
Not Rated | 40 min | Documentary, Short, Biography
In 2010, a wounded animal walked away from WWE. Now, Batista is back to reclaim his spot at the top of the food chain, whether you like it or not! Walk Batista's path from recovery to ... See full summary »
Stars: Joe Anoa'i, Dave Bautista, Adam Birch, Phil Brooks
Votes: 86
45. Sting: Into the Light (2015 Video)
TV-PG | 76 min | Documentary, Biography, Sport
Get a behind-the-scenes look at the man behind the black and white face paint with Sting: Into the Light.
Stars: Steve Borden, Eric Bischoff, Jeff Borden, Mark Carrano
Votes: 110
46. Stone Cold Steve Austin: The Bottom Line on the Most Popular Superstar of All Time (2011 Video)
Not Rated | 151 min | Action, Biography, Sport
At his apex, Stone Cold Steve Austin was a pop culture phenomenon, the biggest superstar in the history of sports entertainment. Despite battling the rejection of being fired and a ... See full summary »
Director: Kevin Dunn | Stars: Steve Austin, Chris Adams, Arn Anderson, Ariane Andrew
Votes: 671
47. Shawn Michaels vs. Bret Hart (2011 Video)
125 min | Action, Biography, Sport
The story of the on screen and off screen rivalry between Bret Hart and Shawn Michaels.
Director: Kevin Dunn | Stars: Shawn Michaels, Bret Hart, Jim Ross, Pamela Anderson
Votes: 362
48. Barbed Wire City: The Unauthorized Story of Extreme Championship Wrestling (2013 Video)
117 min | Documentary, Sport
Directors: Kevin Kiernan, John Philapavage | Stars: Don Adelberg, Bill Alfonso, Mike Alfonso, C.W. Anderson
Votes: 69
49. It's Good to Be the King: The Jerry Lawler Story (2015 Video)
Not Rated | 83 min | Action, Biography, Sport
You hear his voice calling the action every week on WWE's flagship show, Monday Night Raw, but there is more to being king other than having the best seat in the house! In this regal new ... See full summary »
Director: Kevin Dunn | Stars: Dick Afflis, Steve Austin, Bobo Brazil, Jack Brisco
Votes: 57
50. Natural Born Pranksters (2016)
R | 90 min | Comedy
YouTube's best pranksters, Roman Atwood, Vitaly Z, and Dennis Roady make the leap to the big screen.
Directors: Roman Atwood, Ben Pluimer | Stars: Roman Atwood, Vitaly Zdorovetskiy, Dennis Roady, Kevin Brueck
Votes: 3,766
This is probably the only time I'll ever go back to review from this era of my IMDB list without revisiting it, I might eventually do the same type of thing with some wrestling content listed here too but yeah. I remember where I watched this too... it was over night at a friends place after a Halloween Party. WOW. I was young and naive to be watching this garbage! At the time I thought it was mindless fun... but with maturity you come to realize how fake these people are along with the fake pranks and it's just all around horrible stuff.
Yes, wrestling is fake too so I don't mean this to sound hypocritical and you can clearly see I'm a fan of wrestling but wrestling has an art and story to it, this is just plain garbage. 2016 me had a lot of growing up to do.
51. Eric Bischoff: Sports Entertainment's Most Controversial Figure (2016 Video)
TV-PG | 95 min | Documentary, Biography, Sport
Arguably the most controversial figure to ever step foot in the industry, Eric Bischoff is responsible for some of the most revolutionary moments in sports-entertainment history. From ... See full summary »
Director: Kevin Dunn | Stars: Eric Bischoff, Randy Anderson, Steve Austin, Jonathan Coachman
Votes: 87
{So... I have a goal of going back to the early stages of this IMDB list and putting notes in, I've gradually made some ground up so far, not a lot, but some. The reality is, as you can quite clearly see, I was in a huge WWE phase at the start of this list, I still LOVE pro wrestling, but I've moved on big time from WWE, and really have no plans to watch any of these WWE documentaries back that I watched almost a decade ago. I'll quickly mention how I feel about the wrestler in question though}
That'll be my copy and paste feature for these type of reviews. Oddly enough, I actually recall a certain scene of this documentary whereas with the others I can't for the most part. So I'll give it that.
As for Eric Bischoff the man... As he has aged he has gotten more unbearable by the year. I would say I hope it changes, but I really hold no hope for it.
52. Attitude Era (2012 Video)
TV-14 | Action, Sport
A look at the highest rated period in the history of professional wrestling.
Director: Kevin Dunn | Stars: Jim Ross, Brian James, Mick Foley, Ron Simmons
Votes: 177
53. Catfish (2010)
PG-13 | 87 min | Documentary, Drama, Mystery
Young filmmakers document their colleague's budding online friendship with a young woman and her family which leads to an unexpected series of discoveries.
Directors: Henry Joost, Ariel Schulman | Stars: Nev Schulman, Ariel Schulman, Henry Joost, Angela Wesselman-Pierce
Votes: 43,742 | Gross: $3.23M
54. The Resurrection of Jake the Snake (2015)
Not Rated | 93 min | Documentary, Biography, Sport
A fallen professional wrestling superstar battles his past demons in a struggle to reclaim his life and the family that has given up on him.
Director: Steve Yu | Stars: Steve Austin, Louie Benson, Joe Case, Adam Copeland
Votes: 3,340
55. Straight Outta Dudleyville: The Legacy of the Dudley Boyz (2016)
Documentary, Biography, Sport
Director: Kevin Dunn | Stars: Kurt Angle, Bob Backlund, Mark Calaway, Adam Copeland
Votes: 85
56. The Fit Finlays (2010 TV Movie)
51 min | Documentary, Sport
Documentary featuring Ireland's most famous wrestling family The Fit Finlays. The Finlays from Carrickfergus have kept traditional wrestling in Ireland alive for three generations. This is true wrestling documentary about real wrestlers.
Director: Ronan McCloskey | Stars: Cherrie McIlwaine, Dave Finlay, Evelyn Finlay, Mel Finlay
Votes: 19
57. Forever Hardcore: The Documentary (2005 Video)
Not Rated | 360 min | Documentary, Sport
Director: Jeremy Borash | Stars: Charles Ashenoff, Terry Brunk, David Cash, Chris Chetti
Votes: 231
58. Scott Hall: Living on a Razor's Edge (2016 Video)
TV-14 | 81 min | Documentary, Biography, Sport
Scott Hall tells his life-story, from his rise to super-stardom in the world of professional wrestling to his downfall from it, due to alcohol abuse to his redemption to stay clean and reclaim his life and his family.
Directors: Michael Dalvano, Kevin Dunn | Stars: Scott Hall, Bam Bam Bigelow, Michael Coulthard, Ted DiBiase
Votes: 232
59. The Wrestler (2008)
R | 109 min | Drama, Sport
A faded professional wrestler must retire, but finds his quest for a new life outside the ring a dispiriting struggle.
Director: Darren Aronofsky | Stars: Mickey Rourke, Marisa Tomei, Evan Rachel Wood, Mark Margolis
Votes: 320,019 | Gross: $26.24M
60. WWE for All Mankind: Life & Career of Mick Foley (2013 Video)
TV-14 | 134 min | Action, Biography, Sport
Mick Foley broke into sports-entertainment in 1983, shortly after a fateful trip to see his idol Jimmy "Superfly" Snuka inspired him to pursue his dream. Now- 30 years, 3 personas, 3 WWE ... See full summary »
Director: Kevin Dunn | Stars: Mick Foley, Arn Anderson, Kurt Angle, Steve Austin
Votes: 368
61. South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut (1999)
R | 81 min | Animation, Comedy, Fantasy
When Stan Marsh and his friends go see an R-rated movie, they start cursing and their parents think that Canada is to blame.
Director: Trey Parker | Stars: Trey Parker, Matt Stone, Mary Kay Bergman, Isaac Hayes
Votes: 215,024 | Gross: $52.04M
Was the right time to revisit this classic movie seeing as South Park has two new, albeit, TV Movies that have been released recently.
Matt and Trey have been creating comedy gold for over 2 decades now, their present work is still of an amazing standard and the classic stuff from the past such as this film hold up strongly.
Loved the film, utterly hilarious, and a musical direction was very smart also. To go from 20-minute show episodes to a full-length film, gave Matt and Trey the opportunity to let these hilarious songs breathe and play into the plot massively. Executed to perfection.
The relaxing nature of rewatching works well with South Park too, was able to pause it, something I don't usually like doing, but a huge wave of tiredness hit me, and come back to it hours later and follow along seamlessly and have a fun time. Been a messy period in life, but ya can count on South Park to lift the spirits!
62. WWE: Fight Owens Fight - The Kevin Owens Story (2017 Video)
TV-PG | 60 min | Action, Biography, Sport
For the first time ever, WWE Home Video takes you through the journey of Kevin Owens and his fight to get to the top of WWE. Hear from "The Prizefighter" himself as he talks about his ... See full summary »
Stars: Kevin Steen, John Cena, Steve Corino, Bryan Danielson
Votes: 39
63. American Pie (1999)
R | 95 min | Comedy
Four teenage boys enter a pact to lose their virginity by prom night.
Directors: Paul Weitz, Chris Weitz | Stars: Jason Biggs, Chris Klein, Thomas Ian Nicholas, Jennifer Coolidge
Votes: 433,937 | Gross: $102.56M
64. American Pie 2 (2001)
R | 108 min | Comedy
Jim and his friends are now in college, and they decide to meet up at the beach house for some fun.
Director: J.B. Rogers | Stars: Jason Biggs, Seann William Scott, Shannon Elizabeth, Alyson Hannigan
Votes: 270,225 | Gross: $145.10M
65. American Wedding (2003)
R | 96 min | Comedy
It's the wedding of Jim and Michelle and the gathering of their families and friends, including Jim's old friends from high school and Michelle's little sister.
Director: Jesse Dylan | Stars: Jason Biggs, Alyson Hannigan, Seann William Scott, Eugene Levy
Votes: 217,228 | Gross: $104.57M
66. American Reunion (2012)
R | 113 min | Comedy
Jim, Michelle, Stifler, and their friends reunite in East Great Falls, Michigan for their high school reunion.
Directors: Jon Hurwitz, Hayden Schlossberg | Stars: Jason Biggs, Alyson Hannigan, Seann William Scott, Chris Klein
Votes: 223,881 | Gross: $57.01M
67. The 40-Year-Old Virgin (2005)
R | 116 min | Comedy, Romance
Goaded by his buddies, a nerdy guy who's never "done the deed" only finds the pressure mounting when he meets a single mother.
Director: Judd Apatow | Stars: Steve Carell, Catherine Keener, Paul Rudd, Romany Malco
Votes: 467,268 | Gross: $109.45M
68. Blinder (2013)
102 min | Drama, Romance, Sport
An ex footballer embroiled in a scandal returns home to clear his name and reignite an old flame.
Director: Richard Gray | Stars: Oliver Ackland, Jack Thompson, Zoe Carides, Anna Hutchison
Votes: 517
69.
30 for 30 (2009– )
Episode:
Nature Boy
(2017)
TV-G | 77 min | Documentary, Biography, History
Documentary following the life & career of 16 time world champion Ric "The Nature Boy" Flair.
Director: Rory Karpf | Stars: Ric Flair, Muhammad Ali, Arn Anderson, Wendy Barlow
Votes: 1,200
70. Steve-O: Demise and Rise (2009 TV Movie)
42 min | Documentary
"Demise and Rise" is a brutally honest documentary about Steve-O's decent into madness, and how an intervention saved his life.
Director: Dimitry Elyashkevich | Stars: J.P. Blackmon, Jack Chandler, Dimitry Elyashkevich, Cindy Glover
Votes: 645
71. Kangaroo Jack (2003)
PG | 89 min | Action, Adventure, Comedy
Two childhood friends, a New York hairstylist and a would-be musician, get caught up with the mob and are forced to deliver $50,000 to Australia, but things go haywire when the money is lost to a wild kangaroo.
Director: David McNally | Stars: Anthony Anderson, Jerry O'Connell, Estella Warren, Christopher Walken
Votes: 33,739 | Gross: $66.93M
72. The Interview (II) (2014)
R | 112 min | Action, Adventure, Comedy
Dave Skylark and his producer Aaron Rapaport run the celebrity tabloid show "Skylark Tonight". When they land an interview with a surprise fan, North Korean dictator Jong-Un Kim, they are recruited by the CIA to assassinate him.
Directors: Evan Goldberg, Seth Rogen | Stars: James Franco, Seth Rogen, Randall Park, Lizzy Caplan
Votes: 354,795 | Gross: $6.11M
73. Fat & Back (2013)
101 min | Documentary, Sport
Taking pride in transforming the health and bodies of his clients, underwear model and personal trainer PJ (Paul James) was frustrated by his inability to connect with many overweight ... See full summary »
Director: Davin Sgargetta | Star: Paul Pj James
Votes: 106
74. Neighbors (I) (2014)
R | 97 min | Comedy
After they are forced to live next to a fraternity house, a couple with a newborn baby do whatever they can to take them down.
Director: Nicholas Stoller | Stars: Seth Rogen, Rose Byrne, Zac Efron, Lisa Kudrow
Votes: 329,472 | Gross: $150.16M
75. Neighbors 2: Sorority Rising (2016)
R | 92 min | Comedy
When their new next-door neighbors turn out to be a sorority even more debaucherous than the fraternity that lived there before, Mac and Kelly team with their former enemy, Teddy, to bring the girls down.
Director: Nicholas Stoller | Stars: Seth Rogen, Rose Byrne, Zac Efron, Chloë Grace Moretz
Votes: 130,216 | Gross: $55.46M
76. Harold & Kumar Go to White Castle (2004)
R | 88 min | Adventure, Comedy
A Korean-American office worker and his Indian-American stoner friend embark on a quest to satisfy their desire for White Castle burgers.
Director: Danny Leiner | Stars: John Cho, Kal Penn, Ethan Embry, Rob Tinkler
Votes: 206,168 | Gross: $18.23M
77. Harold & Kumar Escape from Guantanamo Bay (2008)
R | 114 min | Adventure, Comedy
After being mistaken for terrorists and thrown into Guantánamo Bay, stoners Harold and Kumar escape and return to the U.S., where they proceed to flee across the country with federal agents in hot pursuit.
Directors: Jon Hurwitz, Hayden Schlossberg | Stars: John Cho, Kal Penn, Neil Patrick Harris, Rob Corddry
Votes: 142,036 | Gross: $38.09M
78. A Very Harold & Kumar Christmas (2011)
R | 90 min | Adventure, Comedy
Six years after their Guantanamo Bay adventure, stoner buds Harold Lee and Kumar Patel cause a holiday fracas by inadvertently burning down Harold's father-in-law's prize Christmas tree.
Director: Todd Strauss-Schulson | Stars: Kal Penn, John Cho, Neil Patrick Harris, Patton Oswalt
Votes: 72,745 | Gross: $35.03M
79. Speed (1994)
R | 116 min | Action, Adventure, Thriller
A young police officer must prevent a bomb exploding aboard a city bus by keeping its speed above 50 mph.
Director: Jan de Bont | Stars: Keanu Reeves, Dennis Hopper, Sandra Bullock, Joe Morton
Votes: 392,080 | Gross: $121.25M
(this is the first time I've gone back and watched a previous movie listed on here and then reviewed it)
In my opinion, this movie is a fucking masterpiece. It's one of the best action movies ever!!!
Speed is the very definition of an action movie, nailing every aspect of what action is. The beginning you have action right from the start which is the elevator hostage situation. Then of course you have the main part, the most thrilling, breathtaking part that puts you on the edge of your seat for almost a full hour, the bus hostage situation. It doesn't end there, when you think they're safe, another situation arises. The terrorist and the cop, Jack, meet face to face. After Jack comes out of that, there's still a freaking crazy train crash impact to brace. It's so perfect, and I love it.
The cast was phenomenal. Jack Traven (Keanu Reeves) was very likeable, an incredibly brave cop who would stop at nothing to save the citizens of LA. All his associates are great. The passengers on the bus all kill it. The scene where the bus driver realizes it's a serious situation and goes from annoyed at Jack to deadly serious and afraid is hauntingly good. Don't even get me started on Sandra Bullock in this movie as Annie... my god she's perfect and prime Sandra Bullock is the hottest thing ever <3 and the villain, Howard Payne, was convincingly evil.
Jack and Annie are one of my favourite couples in movie history, just the cutest and I will never ever watch the sequel to this knowing that Keanu Reeves isn't in it... should have never been made. In my world, there is only a Speed 1.
R.I.P. Dennis Hopper (Howard Payne), he holds the honour of playing the main role in one of the greatest films ever made. Rest in peace.
80. Jumanji (1995)
PG | 104 min | Adventure, Comedy, Family
When two kids find and play a magical board game, they release a man trapped in it for decades - and a host of dangers that can only be stopped by finishing the game.
Director: Joe Johnston | Stars: Robin Williams, Kirsten Dunst, Bonnie Hunt, Jonathan Hyde
Votes: 377,049 | Gross: $100.48M
81. Jumanji: Welcome to the Jungle (2017)
PG-13 | 119 min | Action, Adventure, Comedy
Four teenagers are sucked into a magical video game, and the only way they can escape is to work together to finish the game.
Director: Jake Kasdan | Stars: Dwayne Johnson, Karen Gillan, Kevin Hart, Jack Black
Votes: 446,107 | Gross: $404.52M
82. Zathura: A Space Adventure (2005)
PG | 101 min | Action, Adventure, Comedy
Two young brothers are drawn into an intergalactic adventure when their house is hurled through the depths of space by the magical board game they are playing.
Director: Jon Favreau | Stars: Josh Hutcherson, Jonah Bobo, Dax Shepard, Tim Robbins
Votes: 115,338 | Gross: $29.26M
83. American Pie Presents: Band Camp (2005 Video)
R | 87 min | Comedy
Matt Stifler wants to be just like his big bro, making porn movies and having a good time in college. After sabotaging the school band, he gets sent to band camp where he really doesn't like it at first but then learns how to deal with the bandeez.
Director: Steve Rash | Stars: Eugene Levy, Tad Hilgenbrink, Arielle Kebbel, Jason Earles
Votes: 75,636
84. American Pie Presents: The Naked Mile (2006 Video)
R | 97 min | Comedy
A high school virgin, who is eager to have sex, gets a guilt free pass from his girlfriend to lose his virginity while attending college parties for a whole weekend.
Director: Joe Nussbaum | Stars: John White, Eugene Levy, Maria Ricossa, Christopher McDonald
Votes: 74,153
85. American Pie Presents: Beta House (2007 Video)
R | 85 min | Comedy
Erik and Cooze start college and pledge the Beta House fraternity, presided over by none other than legendary Dwight Stifler.
Director: Andrew Waller | Stars: John White, Christopher McDonald, Jake Siegel, Lexie Galante
Votes: 67,772
86. American Pie Presents: The Book of Love (2009 Video)
R | 93 min | Comedy
Ten years after the first American Pie movie, three new hapless virgins discover the Bible hidden in the school library at East Great Falls High.
Director: John Putch | Stars: Bug Hall, Kevin M. Horton, Brandon Hardesty, Eugene Levy
Votes: 49,462
87. Hancock (2008)
PG-13 | 92 min | Action, Comedy, Drama
Hancock is a superhero whose ill-considered behavior regularly causes damage in the millions. He changes when the person he saves helps him improve his public image.
Director: Peter Berg | Stars: Will Smith, Charlize Theron, Jason Bateman, Jae Head
Votes: 511,859 | Gross: $227.95M
88. Cast Away (2000)
PG-13 | 143 min | Adventure, Drama, Romance
A FedEx executive undergoes a physical and emotional transformation after crash landing on a deserted island.
Director: Robert Zemeckis | Stars: Tom Hanks, Helen Hunt, Paul Sanchez, Lari White
Votes: 638,931 | Gross: $233.63M
89. Why Him? (2016)
R | 111 min | Comedy
A holiday gathering threatens to go off the rails when Ned Fleming realizes that his daughter's Silicon Valley millionaire boyfriend is about to pop the question.
Director: John Hamburg | Stars: Zoey Deutch, James Franco, Tangie Ambrose, Cedric The Entertainer
Votes: 123,721 | Gross: $60.32M
90. Cars (2006)
G | 116 min | Animation, Adventure, Comedy
On the way to the biggest race of his life, a hotshot rookie race car gets stranded in a rundown town and learns that winning isn't everything in life.
Directors: John Lasseter, Joe Ranft | Stars: Owen Wilson, Bonnie Hunt, Paul Newman, Larry the Cable Guy
Votes: 470,308 | Gross: $244.08M
Cars is an animation classic. In my mind, Pixar has the "big 3" in movie terms. Toy Story, Monsters inc, and Cars. 3 amazing franchises.
A rewatch is nice and different since I've already seen the film and I'm familiar with it, I can be more lenient on my watching and reviewing process. Like enjoy snacks and review them the next day etc!
Not to mention the whole "Life is a Highway" scene is one of the greatest music scenes in film history!! I'll admit this, however, the first hour and a bit, I actually didn't realize how much of a prick Lightning McQueen was, it's genuinely probably down to the fact that years ago when I watched this I had more patience, but as I've grown older... I have less patience for pricks and omg... Lightning was a huge prick in the first half of this movie! It's worth it for the payoff but still surprised me.
Amazing movie/franchise, looking really forward to the TV show which is the proper reason I'm rewatching this! Bring it on!
91. Cars 2 (2011)
G | 106 min | Animation, Adventure, Comedy
Star race car Lightning McQueen and his pal Mater head overseas to compete in the World Grand Prix race. But the road to the championship becomes rocky as Mater gets caught up in an intriguing adventure of his own: international espionage.
Directors: John Lasseter, Bradford Lewis | Stars: Owen Wilson, Larry the Cable Guy, Michael Caine, Emily Mortimer
Votes: 218,124 | Gross: $191.45M
Lacks the charm and flair that the original film had, it's still a fun watch and the character additions in this film are welcome ones, but the story that accompanies it is very goofy.
As is a consistent theme in the way I rewatch films, meaning I can be more flexible on when and how I watch, for example I was able to watch this film in the morning, paused a few times as the Iced Coffee I had made me sick (Really need to kick my Iced Coffee habit on a personal note lol) so yeah, was still able to enjoy the film even with quite a long pause in between, a minor compliment.
Not a masterpiece by any stretch of the imagination, but a serviceable movie.
92. Cars 3 (2017)
G | 102 min | Animation, Adventure, Comedy
Lightning McQueen sets out to prove to a new generation of racers that he's still the best race car in the world.
Director: Brian Fee | Stars: Owen Wilson, Cristela Alonzo, Chris Cooper, Nathan Fillion
Votes: 122,201 | Gross: $152.90M
Sentimentality and nostalgia is a powerful thing, however I do strongly believe those two things allow people to see certain things through a biased lens. I love Cars and the characters as much as anyone, but Cars 3 as promising as the first hour or so was, ended up being awful. I'm looking at you people saying this was good.... (if there are a large amount that think that idk lol I've just seen some YT comments, there's ya bracket thoughts)
Cars 2 wasn't great either, but there are always MOMENTS that make it worth the watch with a franchise as strong as Cars. Many Doc Hudson moments in this third installment that were truly heartwarming and great. It's just the climax to the film was ridiculously silly.
It was yet another chill morning watch-a-long for me, quite a few pauses with the distractions that come with that time of the day but as previously stated with the reviews preceding this one... well, that's okay, it's a rewatch after all and I was able to pick up on the story after each pause with ease.
It's a 4/10 from my ratings perspective. 3 is too harsh because the moments were strong and worthwhile and a 3 is low enough to indicate otherwise. 5 is too high because that would be a middle ground that indicates I enjoyed the story as an overall which I didn't. Probably won't describe my rating number going forward haha each film is different and thought processes are too, but 4 works for me.
With this film trilogy completed, I'm excited to expand on the Cars universe with a first-time viewing of Planes and then the much anticipated Cars series!!
93. Chelsea Peretti: One of the Greats (2014 TV Special)
74 min | Comedy
Writer/actress/comedienne Chelsea Peretti presents a re-imagining of the hour-long special.
Director: Lance Bangs | Stars: Chelsea Peretti, Brendon Walsh, John Howard Swain, Esther Povitsky
Votes: 2,444
94. Fozzy: Unleashed, Uncensored, Unknown (2000 TV Movie)
28 min | Comedy
After 20 years trapped in Japan after signing a record deal that went wrong, It's time for Fozzy to return to the USA and start to rebuild their legacy.
Director: Lawrence O'Flahavan | Stars: Sebastian Bach, Dan Dryden, Frank Fontsere, Steven Furrow
Votes: 40
95. Andre the Giant (2018 TV Movie)
TV-14 | 85 min | Documentary, Biography, Sport
A look at the life and career of professional wrestler André Roussimoff, who gained notoriety in the 1980s as Andre the Giant.
Director: Jason Hehir | Stars: Arnold Schwarzenegger, Cary Elwes, Robin Wright, Rob Reiner
Votes: 6,866
96. Head Above Water (2018)
54 min | Comedy
A fictional documentary following the craziest rivalry in Australian surfing history.
Director: Connor Fairclough | Stars: Christopher Stollery, Tom Harwood, Khanh Trieu, Nicolette Minster
Votes: 53
97. Yes Man (2008)
PG-13 | 104 min | Comedy, Romance
A man challenges himself to say "yes" to everything.
Director: Peyton Reed | Stars: Jim Carrey, Zooey Deschanel, Bradley Cooper, John Michael Higgins
Votes: 383,278 | Gross: $97.69M
98. The Spy Next Door (2010)
PG | 94 min | Action, Comedy, Family
Former C.I.A. spy Bob Ho takes on his toughest assignment to date: looking after his girlfriend's three kids, who haven't exactly warmed to their mom's beau.
Director: Brian Levant | Stars: Jackie Chan, Amber Valletta, Billy Ray Cyrus, Madeline Carroll
Votes: 46,931 | Gross: $24.27M
99. The Inbetweeners (2011)
R | 97 min | Comedy
Four socially troubled 18-year-olds from the south of England go on holiday to Malia.
Director: Ben Palmer | Stars: James Buckley, Blake Harrison, Joe Thomas, Simon Bird
Votes: 86,703 | Gross: $0.04M
100. The Inbetweeners 2 (2014)
Not Rated | 96 min | Comedy
Jay, Neil, Simon, and Will reunite in Australia for a holiday.
Directors: Damon Beesley, Iain Morris | Stars: Simon Bird, James Buckley, Blake Harrison, Joe Thomas
Votes: 46,518
Tell Your Friends