The Fugitive (TV Mini Series)
Run! (2020)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Stephen Hopkins | ... | (directed by) |
Writing Credits
Nick Santora | ... | (developed by) |
Roy Huggins | ... | (based on The Fugitive) |
Nick Santora | ... | (story by) |
Nick Santora | ... | (teleplay by) |
Albert Torres | ... | (story by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Boyd Holbrook | ... | Mike Ferro | |
Natalie Martinez | ... | Allison Ferro | |
Tiya Sircar | ... | Pritti Patel | |
Brian Geraghty | ... | Colin Murphy (credit only) | |
Genesis Rodriguez | ... | Detective Sloan Womack | |
Daniel David Stewart | ... | Stamell | |
Kiefer Sutherland | ... | Clay Bryce | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Mel Fair | ... | Anchorperson #1 | |
Lynette Gatlin | ... | Injured Woman | |
Malcolm Goodwin | ... | Kevin Lawson | |
Dustin Green | ... | FBI Agent Chicago #1 | |
Brian Guest | ... | Tommy Ferro | |
David Anthony Hinton | ... | Mikkel | |
Glenn Howerton | ... | Jerry Conwell | |
Echo Kellum | ... | Coop | |
Rosalie McIntire | ... | Denise Keller | |
R.C. Ormond | ... | Police Officer | |
Erica Shaffer | ... | News Reporter | |
Lauren Ellen Thompson | ... | EMT Worker | |
Farelle Walker | ... | Trace | |
Tristan Cunningham | ... | Urgent Care Woman (uncredited) |
Produced by
Stephen Hopkins | ... | executive producer |
Cliff Lanning | ... | co-producer |
John Myrick | ... | associate producer |
Nick Santora | ... | executive producer |
Don Tardino | ... | producer |
Music by
Tony Morales |
Editing by
Eric Seaburn |
Casting By
Jennifer Cooper |
Production Design by
Craig Stearns |
Art Direction by
Randy Ser |
Costume Design by
Kathryn Morrison |
Makeup Department
Ketty Gonzalez | ... | hair department head |
Zee Graham | ... | makeup artist |
Katherine James | ... | makeup department head |
Loretta James-Demasi | ... | key makeup artist |
Production Management
Jack Lambert | ... | production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Cliff Lanning | ... | first assistant director |
Dixon McPhillips | ... | key second assistant director |
Josh Montes | ... | additional second assistant director |
Hailey Oltman | ... | second second assistant director |
Art Department
Jaime Beebe | ... | set decoration buyer |
Chris Dexter | ... | art department coordinator |
Etain Hiller | ... | art department production assistant |
Ian Hummel | ... | property master (as Kevin Hummel) |
Robert Hummel | ... | assistant property master |
Wilson Muller | ... | set designer |
Michael Wheelock | ... | set decoration production assistant |
Sound Department
Gary C. Bourgeois | ... | re-recording mixer |
Susan Fitz-Simon | ... | foley artist |
Lorenzo Gutierrez | ... | assistant sound editor |
Jonathan Miller | ... | supervising sound editor |
Tyler Mizell | ... | foley mixer |
Kyle O'Neal | ... | re-recording mixer |
Colin Rogers | ... | adr foley mixer |
Kelly Vockel-Gaya | ... | dialogue editor (as Kelly Vockel) |
Ben Wilkins | ... | supervising sound editor |
Visual Effects by
Gianny Carbone | ... | visual effects |
Katherine Hupp | ... | visual effects producer |
Bud Myrick | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Ryan Ramsey | ... | Fuse FX: Compositor |
Stunts
Donny Bailey | ... | stunt driver |
Tamiko Brownlee | ... | stunt driver: Genesis Rodriguez double |
David M. Graves | ... | stunt double: kiefer sutherland |
Simon Potter | ... | stunts |
Jake Tandy | ... | stunt double: Boyd Holbrook |
Camera and Electrical Department
Rafael Arana | ... | lighting technician |
Albert Aucoin | ... | video engineer |
John Carone | ... | edge crane operator |
Taylor Casebeer | ... | dolly grip: "b" camera |
Casey Dunn | ... | rigging gaffer |
Richard Foreman Jr. | ... | still photographer (uncredited) |
Jeremy Graham | ... | gaffer |
David Grother | ... | lighting technician |
Dave Haws | ... | best boy electric |
Marshall Hendershot | ... | loader |
Andrew Jeric | ... | b camera operator |
Lawrence Karman | ... | a camera/steadicam operator |
Josh Kuykendall | ... | rigging key grip |
Jamie Metzger | ... | digital imaging technician |
Kyle Sauer | ... | assistant camera: b camera |
Gene Schutt | ... | key grip |
Cricket Sloat | ... | rigging best boy electric |
Chris Sol | ... | lighting technician |
David Speck | ... | camera operator: c camera |
Robin Strickland | ... | lighting technician |
Rossmoor Warren | ... | lighting console programmer |
Casting Department
Susan Boyajian | ... | adr voice casting |
Rebecca Flinn-White | ... | adr voice casting |
Alex Hannant | ... | extras casting |
Lauren Parker | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Chandra Dyani Chavez | ... | costumer |
John Patrick Doyle | ... | set costumer |
Michelle Moder | ... | key costumer |
Ryck Schmidt | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Ashley Talbot | ... | truck costumer |
Lisa Wong | ... | costumer: Kiefer Sutherland |
Editorial Department
Robert Benedict | ... | assistant editor |
Joe Berk | ... | post production supervisor |
Joe Cook | ... | colorist |
Andrew J. Daniels | ... | post-production assistant |
Scott Cross | ... | colorist: dailies (uncredited) |
Music Department
Kevin Kliesch | ... | orchestrator |
Stephanie Kowal | ... | assistant to composer |
Eduardo Ponsdomenech | ... | music editor |
Peter Rotter | ... | music contractor |
Matthew J. Ward | ... | score recorded and mixed by |
Transportation Department
Melissa Collins | ... | transportation dispatcher |
Brian McQuown | ... | transportation coordinator |
Additional Crew
Matt Burgerhoff | ... | 2nd Assistant Accountant |
Patsy Choe | ... | payroll accountant |
Andrew C. English | ... | first assistant accountant |
Tera Havey | ... | office production assistant |
Liz Holland | ... | production assistant |
Michele Jenofsky | ... | production accountant |
Mandy Miller | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Andrew Pescara | ... | production assistant |
Jacquelyn Ryan-Krichevsky | ... | production coordinator |
Bea Stoykova | ... | production assistant |