Directed by
Alrick Riley |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Ben Richards | ... | (written by) |
David Wolstencroft | ... | (creator) (uncredited) |
Cast
Produced by
Simon Crawford-Collins | ... | executive producer (as Simon Crawford Collins) |
Jane Featherstone | ... | executive producer |
Chris Fry | ... | producer |
Magali Gibert | ... | line producer |
Karen Wilson | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Paul Leonard-Morgan |
Editing by
Jamie Pearson |
Costume Design by
Iain Macaulay |
Makeup Department
Jessica Wenden | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Nick Clark | ... | unit manager |
Javier Torreiro | ... | unit manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
David Stafford | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Gwyneth Binyon | ... | assistant art director |
Gillian Campbell | ... | scenic painter |
Mark Doman | ... | computer graphics designer |
Sound Department
Stuart Bagshaw | ... | foley editor |
Antony Bayman | ... | adr mixer |
Simon Diggins | ... | adr recordist |
Robert Edwards | ... | adr mixer |
James Feltham | ... | re-recording mixer |
Steve Hancock | ... | sound maintenance |
Neil Hillman | ... | adr mixer |
Eric Krygelmans | ... | sound mixer: Mallorca Unit |
Keith Partridge | ... | foley engineer |
Special Effects by
Bernard Newton | ... | senior special effects technician |
Stunts
Crispin Layfield | ... | stunt coordinator |
Curtis Rivers | ... | stunt performer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Amir Aal | ... | central loader |
Andrei Austin | ... | steadicam operator |
Chris Bird | ... | gaffer |
Billy Charlton | ... | first assistant camera |
Adam Dale | ... | aerial director of photography |
Angus Muir | ... | still photographer |
Casting Department
Briony Barnett | ... | casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Stella Atkinson | ... | costume trainee |
Vicki Hales | ... | costume stand-by |
Harriet Parry | ... | costume supervisor (as Harriet Lyons) |
Editorial Department
Scott Hinchcliffe | ... | on-line editor |
Kevin Horsewood | ... | colorist |
Eoin McGuirk | ... | assistant editor |
Chloë Strickland | ... | project manager |
William Chetwynd | ... | conform editor (uncredited) |
Robin Fish | ... | colorist dailies (uncredited) |
Simona Harrison | ... | colorist: dailies (uncredited) |
Location Management
Patrick Stuart | ... | location manager |
Rebecca Kemp | ... | location assistant (uncredited) |
Music Department
Jennie Muskett | ... | composer: title music |
Script and Continuity Department
Morenike Williams | ... | script editor |
Transportation Department
Ed McLean | ... | unit driver |
Julian Chapman | ... | personal driver: Peter Firth (uncredited) |
Additional Crew
Jon Baker | ... | armourer |
Naomi De Pear | ... | assistant coordinator |
Tim Desbois | ... | aerial coordinator |
Paul B. Gibbs | ... | production accountant |
Alex Grasham | ... | floor runner |
Annie Hitchcock | ... | floor runner |
Clare Jones | ... | production coordinator |
Will Samuelson | ... | helicopter pilot: aerial unit |
Matt Craufurd | ... | production runner (uncredited) |
Ann Dixon-Dyer | ... | production runner (uncredited) |
Kerrie Lloyd | ... | trainee assistant coordinator (uncredited) |