Directed by
Paul Shapiro |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Caitlin D. Fryers | ||
Randall Sullivan | ... | (Story by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Paddy Bickerton | ... | executive producer |
Matthew O'Connor | ... | executive producer |
Michael O'Connor | ... | producer |
Sheri Singer | ... | executive producer |
Steve White | ... | executive producer |
Robyn Wiener | ... | line producer |
Music by
Graeme Coleman |
Cinematography by
Toby Gorman |
Editing by
Mark Shearer |
Casting By
Catharine Falcon | ||
Bim Narine |
Production Design by
Nick Richardson |
Art Direction by
Fraser Hagen |
Set Decoration by
Tania Rahimikhoshavaz |
Costume Design by
Valerie Halverson |
Makeup Department
Jessica Crippen | ... | makeup department head |
Wanita May | ... | 1st assistant hair stylist |
Jeanne Morneau | ... | assistant hair stylist: 2nd assist hair |
Production Management
Robyn Wiener | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Andrew Thomas Hopkins | ... | third assistant director |
Marijke Richman | ... | first assistant director |
Scooby Vincent | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Trevor Neuman | ... | graphic designer |
Sarah Stapleton | ... | assistant set decorator |
Sound Department
Mark Angly | ... | re-recording mixer |
Daniel Cardona | ... | re-recording mixer |
Kelly Cole | ... | sound editor |
Rob Coxford | ... | re-recording mixer |
Hugo De La Cerda | ... | dialogue editor (as Hugo DeLaCerda) |
Francisco Frial | ... | foley mixer |
Joselyn Hernandez | ... | assistant sound editor |
William Kellerman | ... | foley assistant |
Mike Kovac | ... | walla performer |
Eva Madden | ... | sound designer |
Kevin Morales | ... | foley recordist |
Adam Sharpe | ... | adr mixer |
Caisha Lea Thompson | ... | sound assistant |
Sylvia Zaradic | ... | walla director |
Camera and Electrical Department
Tyrone Gibson | ... | a camera 2nd ac |
Armando Emile Hernandez | ... | grip |
Michael Martell | ... | gaffer |
Andres Nino | ... | a cam dolly grip |
Jay Rego | ... | digital imaging technician |
Andrew Selkirk | ... | generator operator |
Adrian Wilcocks | ... | key grip |
Casting Department
Bri Neal | ... | casting associate |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Lindsay Gjertsen | ... | truck costumer |
Kristen Meerse | ... | set supervisor |
Fiona Roberts | ... | costume coordinator |
Editorial Department
Julia Niendorf | ... | project manager: Digital Intermediate |
Lorne Wright | ... | colorist |
Location Management
Anne Armstrong | ... | location production assistant |
Katrine Prud'Homme | ... | key production assistant |
Music Department
Natasha Duprey | ... | music supervisor |
Additional Crew
Laura Geluch | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Brent Murphy | ... | security |
Annette Reilly | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Matthew Santoro | ... | production coordinator |
Morgan Tanner | ... | choreographer |