Change Your Image
razlyim
Reviews
Philadelphia (1993)
crazy i cry
Best cryy cry cry best best crya best best i love tom hank akting n tony brndes crazy best like brboke montain...crzy i ctu vry..who read my revie plz dont take this sriousv8.
Temblores (2019)
hahahehe
Pity when a some woman and some people can't accept the reality, imagine he just wants his child not his wife, his lust is in the man accept the reality..soon or soon pablo will come back towards francisco..haha..at the end of the film he is shown the effects of the pressure can't control because it's a fact ... love for a child is different from love for a lustful ... haha..that's what he's looking for ... haha..so in conclusion, accept the fact that it can't be changed forever.
No Night Is Too Long (2002)
best gay movie
If you want to watch a movie, don't read stupid reviews like you know..indeed, this movie tells a gay story..the team has had that feeling since childhood, when the ivo for childhood scraf he kept and hugged while sleeping, is that feeling forced, if indeed the feeling is natural already there..but he can also be with women ... just look when the ivo fell near alsaka island, which he thought was dead, he still kept the ivo's photo in his drawer..only he is baisex and still young to accept her sexuality..but the fact is she really loves the ivo..the end of the story alone has been answered, she still remembers the ivo, and when the old woman noticed it came knocking on the door, she didn't open it..the fact is she is bisex and loves men more, but don't fully understand, and finally he regrets..the feeling of regret is always there when the loved one is not there..that's the end of the story..whatever don't listen to stupid reviews..this real gay movie.
Broderskab (2009)
abcdefg
I read a review saying that this movie is the same as brokeback montain..not at all..so it's better that we watch it ourselves before being influenced by the review ... hahaha..it's true that you can't fight BBM because the instructions from ang lee are already international. .the only thing I want to say is that this movie has a different storyline ... whatever I understand, BBM is the best of the best..until now I remember ... haha..in this movie I will probably get that happiness again, but from BBM only memory will be carried ...happy watching...
Plynace wiezowce (2013)
kuba n michel
I just like cuba n michel..becouse true love...ples director nex time jus give two love bird hpy ending..this realitiy..we just love what we love...love is love love is love love is love love is love..but i thing michl still alive...n kuba n michal hpy toghter.......................
Brokeback Mountain (2005)
i love like crazy this movie
So sexy true love.....whyyyy i cry..please have season 2.
Holding the Man (2015)
crazy..best film...
Crazy..best film..we love with women also cannot have love story like all gay lovestory..real love story....